University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign Division of Management Information

 Current Staff Directory Listing

DMI PN99022

Department: 270  (Housing Division)

If you do not see the information you need below, click on any staff member's name to see the entry in the online phonebook (PH)

All phone numbers are in the 217 area code unless otherwise indicated.

Last updated: 03/19/2017

Staff contacts:

 Phone  Name
Academic HR Contact
 333-4708  Staci L. Wagers
Affirmative Action Officer
 333-4708  Staci L. Wagers
Business Manager
 265-5283  Kristen D. Rawlings
EEO Officer
 333-1300  Anna L. Tsai
End-user IT Support
 244-7055  Kathryn A. Courtney
Facilities Manager
 244-3015  John A. Humlicek
Staff HR Contact
 333-4708  Staci L. Wagers

Complete staff directory:

 Phone  Name Address3 Titles held in this department
A. Faculty and Other Academics
 244-2318  Bradley Hudson M/C 050  ADJ LECTURER
B. Academic Professionals
 Phone  Name Address3  Titles held in this department
 300-4546  Katherine M. Adams M/C 548  COORD CUL TRAINING
 333-0770  Patricia K. Anton M/C 548  ASST DIR HSG RL SUP STAFF
   Alma D. Aubrey M/C 548  ASSOC DIR OF HSG DIN SERV
 244-4850  Jennifer M. Bechtel M/C 066  PROG DIR LLC INOVA AND SUSTAIN
   Marissa L. Becker M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 265-4041  Corey A. Betka M/C 548  SR NETWORK ADMIN SPEC
 300-9951  Cristian J. Biviano M/C 012  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
   Justin A. Blount M/C 006  LEASING COORD
 300-1982  Kelly Boeger   MENU MGMNT DIETITIAN
 333-5387  Nate C. Britton M/C 548  SR APPL DEV SPEC HSG
 333-1420  Mari A. Brocker Curry M/C 548  ASSOC DIR OF HSG FOR HSG INFOR
 333-5205  Laura A. Brown M/C 006  ASST DIR FOR ADMIN SERVICES
 244-5502  Andrea D. Cailles M/C 548  ASST DIR HSG RL SUP STAFF ; INTERIM SR ASST DIR HIO
 244-7055  Kathryn A. Courtney M/C 548  ASST DIR SYSTEMS DEVELOPMENT ; INTERIM SR ASST DIR FOR HSG
 300-4067  Laura A. Cynkar M/C 548  MEDIA COMMUNICATIONS SPEC
 265-0847  Brian D. Damm M/C 548  NETWORK ADMIN SPEC
   Samantha M. Danico M/C 490  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 244-9702  Dana M. Decair   COORD CONF SERV & SPEC EVENTS
 244-8658  Brandon M. Evilla M/C 018  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 300-4000  Jacob Frankovich M/C 500  PROG DIR FOR SJLE
 333-4134  Demetrius T. Gary M/C 548  AREA COORD
 265-6593  Timothy A. Gillins M/C 548  SPEC NET ADMIN
 244-2473  Krystal R. Grace M/C 548  ASST DIR OF CONF SP DS RES PRG
 244-2317  Laura G. Haber M/C 050  PROG AND ACAD DIR OF UNIT ONE
   Aaricka S. Hellberg M/C 550  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 244-1377  Christopher R. Henning M/C 548  SR ASST DIR HSG DINING SERVICE
 333-1100  Samuel T. Holden M/C 050  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 244-4609  Arianna A. Holterman M/C 018  AREA COORDINATOR
 333-4275  Christopher J. Holterman   COMPLEX COORD UNIV APTS
   Jeremy N. House M/C 556  APPLICATION DEVLP SPEC
 244-2318  Bradley Hudson M/C 050  ACADEMIC COORD FOR UNIT ONE
 244-3015  John A. Humlicek M/C 548  ASSOC DIR OF HOUSING FOR FACIL
   Debra A. Imel M/C 028  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
   Sara L. Jenkins M/C 006  CHILDREN'S PROGRAMMING DIR
   Jason T. Johns M/C 548  SPEC MEDIA COMM, VIDEO PROD
 244-4884  Bryan L. Johnson M/C 548  PROJECT MANAGER FOR UNIV HOUS
   Tristen B. Johnson M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 333-0770  Herbert Jones M/C 548  ASST DIR SOC JUST & LEADER ED
 300-8413  Kortney K. Jones M/C 066  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
   Vikas Kala M/C 548  PROJ WEBSITE COORD
 265-0534  M. Lydia Khuri M/C 018  PROGRAM DIRECTOR HSG/RES LIFE
 333-5664  Robert A. King M/C 006  SR ASST DIR FAMILY AND HSG
   Adrienne N. Kizer M/C 548  MEDIA COMNC SPEC
   Christopher W. Lewis M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 244-2344  Gretchen Madsen Webb M/C 500  HSG RESIDENTIAL LIFE LIBRARIAN
 300-7014  Laura McCulley M/C 500  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 333-7792  Melissa M. McDonald M/C 050  AREA COORDINATOR
   Erica N. Meador   ASST DIR DIETI FOR DIN SERV
 300-0275  Brian J. Moffitt   PROG DIR, HONORSLLC HSG
 333-3497  Loretta J. Morales M/C 006  ASST SPEC IN EDUC
   Christopher Murphy M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
   Lance Oliver M/C 548  HUMAN RESOURCES SPEC
 244-3030  Kimberly D. Otchere M/C 548  PROG DIR SJLE
 244-5458  Steve R. Parsons M/C 222  COMPLEX DIR
 300-2943  Daniel Quock M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 265-5283  Kristen D. Rawlings M/C 548  ASSOC DIR OF HSG BUSN SERV
 333-0770  James Rooney M/C 548  ASSOC DIR FOR HSG RES LIFE
 300-5567  Nathan Runnells M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 333-7147  Richard E. Ruppel M/C 007  ASST DIR HSG BUS SYST ANALYSIS
   Nathan Sanden M/C 548  ASST DIR OF RES LIFE
 265-5437  Michael W. Scott M/C 030  HOUSING FACILITIES PLANNER
 244-2983  Alma R. Sealine M/C 548  DIR
 300-4488  Kelly A. Skinner M/C 548  SR COMNC COORD
 333-7218  Paul Slezak M/C 030  COORD OF PROJ
 244-9701  Jennifer A. Smist M/C 550  PRGM DIR
   Marlene E. Smith M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 300-2887  Kimberly E. Soumar M/C 550  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 333-0148  Clint L. Stearns M/C 548  SNR APPLICATIONS DEVLP SPEC
   Nolan P. Theodore M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 333-1520  Stephen M. Tondini M/C 548  ASST DIR SERVER & DESK INFRA
 244-1843  Brock Umland M/C 548  SR NETWORK ADMIN SPEC
 244-7119  Olivier Vanderstraeten M/C 548  SR NETWORK ADMIN SPEC
 333-4708  Staci L. Wagers M/C 548  ASST DIR FOR EMPLOYEE SERVICES
 333-3450  Dennis A. Watson M/C 030  ASST DIR FOR HOUSING MAINT OPS
 333-5661  Jeanette K. Weider M/C 006  ASSOC DIR ; INTERIM ASSOC DIR COMM
 333-0770  Robert A. Wilczynski M/C 548  ASST DIR RES LIFE/CMMNTY STDS
   Cedric G. Wilson II M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 244-3119  Dale A. Wise M/C 030  HSG FACILITIES PLAN-ARCHITECT
   Paul Wojdacz M/C 550  AREA COORD
 244-7774  Barbara L. Yergler M/C 548  APPL DEVLP SPEC
 300-2081  John D. Young M/C 548  SERVICE DESK COORDINATOR
D. Other
 Phone  Name Address3  Titles held in this department
 333-3451  Sharon Ackerman M/C 030  OFFICE MANAGER
   Joshua T. Acree M/C 032  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-2482  Melissa A. Alagna-McDade M/C 068  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0701  Sheila N. Albers   ASSISTANT PASTRY CHEF
 333-1407  Alvin D. Allen M/C 548  FOOD SVC SANITATION LABORER
 333-0843  Demetrius E. Allen M/C 022  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-1291  Carrie Anderson M/C 548  EXECUTIVE CHEF
 333-7050  Efrain A. Andres M/C 500  ASSISTANT PASTRY CHEF
 333-1393  Nicholas E. Andruczyk M/C 500  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 300-2039  Carol J. Archer M/C 006  OFFICE MANAGER
 333-1756  Franklin R. Archey Jr M/C 548  COLLECTION MANAGER
 333-1439  Rodney L. Armstrong M/C 030  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   John P. Artis M/C 030  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Michael T. Augustus M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Andrew G. Auteberry M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-2577  Tyler S. Balderson M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Charles W. Bales M/C 030  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
 300-1612  Eric M. Barber M/C 119  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 300-7818  Martin D. Bargon M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 333-2160  Curtis C. Barnes M/C 580  LABORER, FOOD SRVC SAN
   Harro R. Barrante M/C 032  CULINARY WORKER IV
 333-0697  Douglas R. Bauer M/C 802  CARPENTER
 333-7530  Chong S. Baxter M/C 070  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-1764  Susan M. Beaulin M/C 548  ACCOUNTING ASSOCIATE
 333-2953  Sharon J. Becker M/C 018  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
   Elda C. Belandria M/C 195  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Matthew D. Bessent M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 ( ) 300-4496  Diana C. Bialeschki M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 333-4148  Kenneth E. Bialeschki M/C 007  PAINTER
   Jonathan R. Bielenberg M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-9414  Eric C. Bina M/C 007  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-5472  Angela M. Bingaman M/C 548  OFFICE MANAGER
   Amber L. Bishop M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1407  Andrew S. Bishop M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   William N. Blackwell II M/C 806  SHEET METAL WORKER
 244-1549  Rebecca L. Blythe M/C 548  OFFICE MANAGER
 333-4646  Shane Bodine M/C 030  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
 300-4496  Barry C. Bond M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 244-2983  Debra L. Bosch M/C 548  ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE
   Aaron D. Bowman M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-1407  Yhara Boxley M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-8603  Kathleen M. Bradley M/C 548  REPRESENTATIVE, HOUSING
 333-4661  William J. Breen M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 355-9042  Johanna P. Briggs   CULINARY WORKER III
   Rasheedah D. Brooks M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Briscoe B. Brown M/C 548  FOOD SVC SANITATION LABORER
   Delwin L. Brown M/C 548  FOOD SVC SANITATION LABORER
 333-0310  Michael Brown M/C 022  CULINARY WORKER III
 217-3693  Randall L. Brown   CARPENTER SUB-FOREMAN
 244-4005  Christina Brownfield M/C 556  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 333-1393  John C. Brownfield M/C 542  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Tanya R. Brownfield M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-4858  Bruce A. Brumleve   PIPEFITTER
 244-2981  Linda K. Bruns-Wise M/C 548  ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
   James W. Bubon M/C 548  DISTRIBUTION CLERK
 333-1395  Kevin D. Buchanan M/C 068  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Megan E. Bugg   CHEF, ASSISTANT PASTRY
   Diane Bumba M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 300-2397  Erica N. Burks M/C 548  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
 333-4148  Robert Burton M/C 007  PAINTER
   James R. Butler M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 333-6702  Jesse K. Butler M/C 656  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Olymer Bytnar M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-0813  Adam W. Cadman M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Nancy A. Caglar M/C 548  CATERING SUPERVISOR
 333-2160  Marilyn S. Caldwell M/C 022  CLERK
 333-1407  Edmond L. Calhoun Jr M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III (FLOATER)
 244-7256  Matthew C. Call M/C 548  CATERING SUPERVISOR
 333-1808  Sharon Camacho M/C 042  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
 300-4585  Rodney G. Campbell M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Jose' A. Canas M/C 548  SUPERVISOR, FOOD SERVICE
 333-0697  Mark C. Cargo M/C 816  PLUMBER
 649-0328  Jeffrey D. Carleton M/C 018  ELECTRICIAN
   Maria M. Carmona M/C 500  LABORER, FD SVC SAN
   Veronica S. Carmona M/C 032  LABORER, FOOD SRVC SANITATION
 333-0310  Kristy L. Carpenter M/C 032  LABORER, FOOD SVC SAN
 333-3670  Silvia Castillo   LABORER, FOOD SVC SAN
 333-3465  Margaret M. Caston M/C 826  WATER STATION OPERATOR
   Joy M. Catchings M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 333-4190  Mark A. Catron M/C 802  CARPENTER
 333-3631  William J. Chalk M/C 070  ATTENDANT, SNACK BAR
   Jordyn R. Chandler M/C 548  WAITRESS
   Kristopher L. Chapman M/C 548  CLERK
 333-1393  Gary G. Chase M/C 542  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 300-6974  Amanda E. Chesnut M/C 548  ACCOUNTING ASSOCIATE
 (999) 999-9999  Monica L. Church M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   William K. Claiborne M/C 548  WAITER
   Beverly J. Clark M/C 552  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-7150  Crystal D. Clark M/C 500  OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (LU)
 333-1439  Delwin A. Clark M/C 552  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-2953  John R. Clark Jr M/C 018  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-3671  Michael D. Clark M/C 500  CLERK
 244-9310  Bonnie M. Clennon M/C 580  DESIGNER, FLORAL
   Garret M. Cler M/C 030  PAINTER
   Richard L. Clifton M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Richard L. Coffey M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Luz M. Cole M/C 009  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-3670  Cordelia Coleman M/C 500  ATTENDANT, SNACK BAR
   Christopher L. Collins M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-5659  Deborah A. Collins M/C 006  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
   Aaron T. Cooper M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 333-1140  Ricardo D. Cooper M/C 384  SUPERVISOR, FOOD SERVICE AREA
 333-1407  Tyrone Cooper M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Barbara A. Corum M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 244-2452  Deena L. Costley M/C 012  CLERK, CHIEF
 333-1411  David W. Cougill M/C 580  DRIVER
 333-9222  Jane M. Cox M/C 044  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-1290  Joshua A. Cox M/C 022  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR III
 333-1407  Becky L. Craddock M/C 022  CULINARY WORKER IV
 333-1393  Ronald J. Crawford M/C 542  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Michael O. Creech M/C 030  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Damon Q. Crider M/C 022  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Derrick Crosby M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Nicholas M. Crosby M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Lisa R. Croteau M/C 548  FOOD SVC SANITATION LABORER
 333-4633  Scott W. Currid M/C 068  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-1002  Pamela J. Curtis M/C 030  OFFICE MANAGER
   Gary Z. Danenhower M/C 007  PAINTER
 333-2160  Terrance D. Daniels M/C 500  FOOD SERV SAN LABORER
   Carrie M. Darsham M/C 018  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Rickey D. Davey M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER IV
   Jonathan D. Davis M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Rita E. Davis M/C 548  HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE
   Terence J. Davis Jr M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Teresa L. Deaville M/C 068  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Melody L. Decker M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Dung Diep M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Tinh Diep M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Curtis J. Dillman M/C 030  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 333-3670  Joseph D. Dixon M/C 500  LABORER, FOOD SVC SAN
 333-0843  Iris Dominguez M/C 016  CULINARY WORKER II
   Serafin Dominguez M/C 066  CULINARY WORKER III
 244-4927  Stephen J. Donaldson M/C 030  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0700  George C. Dorris M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-0697  Charles D. Dorsett M/C 830  FURNITURE RESTORER
   David C. Drish M/C 548  FOOD SVC SANITATION LABORER
   Hung C. Du M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Kimberly D. Dunlap M/C 032  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-7530  Teri N. Dunlap M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 300-3072  Brandon A. DuVall M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 300-0457  Kevin J. Ealy   FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 333-9222  Robby C. Eastham M/C 044  LABORER, FOOD SVC SAN
 333-2953  Mark E. Easton M/C 018  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-5029  Charles V. Edmison M/C 007  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
 333-0843  Sarah A. Edwards M/C 016  CULINARY WORKER II
   Earl G. Ehley Jr M/C 384  LABORER, FOOD SVC SAN
   Judith A. Ehmen M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Waqar Ehsan M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Ted W. Eichhorst M/C 018  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 300-7808  Melinda Y. Elam M/C 540  CHIEF CLERK
 333-0697  David J. Ellis M/C 816  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
 333-1407  Lori L. Empson M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-1439  Brent P. Endsley M/C 500  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 493-2115  Jason W. Ensign   FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR IV
 300-4551  Thurman B. Etchison M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR IV
 305-3284  Gidget L. Evans M/C 500  CLERK, CHIEF
 244-2515  Kimberly R. Eveland M/C 022  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-2970  Beth A. Ewing M/C 548  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Reshema R. Exum M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Heather L. Fairbanks M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Nicholas T. Farney M/C 804  PLUMBER
   Kanika R. Farrish M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 244-2921  Andrew J. Farthing M/C 580  EXECUTIVE CHEF
 244-1349  Christine J. Ferran M/C 580  SUPERVISOR, FOOD SERVICE
 333-0697  Phillip H. Fessler M/C 804  PLUMBER (LU)
   Matthew S. Filippo M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 244-9914  Louis E. Fincham II M/C 007  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Patrick S. Fisher M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Randy S. Fisher M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN SUB-FOREMAN
   Robert E. Fisher M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Kevin Flowers M/C 012  LABORER, FOOD SERV SANITATION
   Christian R. Fogal M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Indigo A. Franks   CULINARY WORKER II
 244-2921  Rachel L. Franks M/C 580  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Rayman I. Franks M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Jeffrey Freden M/C 800  PAINTER
 333-3450  Jamie A. Freeman M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Jeffrey A. Funk Jr M/C 802  CARPENTER
 333-3670  Andrew M. Funkhouser M/C 022  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 244-1407  Jimmy L. Gardner M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-1947  Shelley L. Garrelts M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 244-2305  Keith E. Garrett M/C 500  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR IV
   Dena Gary M/C 022  CULINARY WORKER III
   Joshua B. Gaumer M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Cheryl R. Gernentz M/C 542  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0310  Tamajor D. Giboney M/C 032  CULINARY WORKER II
   Brian K. Gibson M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  Cody S. Gillaspie M/C 804  PLUMBER
 244-2482  Robert E. Giller M/C 068  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Romi L. Gillespie M/C 578  SUPERVISOR, FOOD SERVICE
   Armon R. Givens M/C 658  FOOD SVC SANITATION LABORER
 217-3004  Scott L. Givens M/C 012  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
   Joe W. Glass Jr M/C 030  SUPERINTENDENT OF BLDG SERV
 333-3450  Craig W. Goad M/C 030  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
   Araceli Gomez M/C 548  CLERK
 333-0697  Maurie G. Gorman M/C 804  PLUMBER (LU)
   Edward G. Gowler M/C 827  PIPEFITTER
 333-2450  Sara M. Gray Raney Calentine M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-2482  Kelly L. Green M/C 068  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-1439  Lisa R. Greenarch M/C 500  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Michael W. Guenther M/C 030  PAINTER
   Gen Guo M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE CHEF
 333-0843  Roberto Gutierrez M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER III
 418-2568  Andre N. Hall M/C 022  CULINARY WORKER II
   Betty J. Hall M/C 030  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Daniel N. Hall M/C 552  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Ricky L. Hambleton M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Chris J. Hamilton M/C 068  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-2480  Marguerith L. Hamilton M/C 066  CLERK, CHIEF
   Morgan L. Hammerschmidt M/C 119  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-4240  Jeffrey T. Hannum M/C 674  ACCOUNTANT I
   David W. Hardin M/C 012  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Jason W. Hardy M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Kevin J. Hardy M/C 548  CATERING SUPERVISOR
 244-6607  Todd C. Harned M/C 007  ADMINISTRATOR III, SYSTEMS
   Michael L. Harp M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Keisha R. Harrell M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1407  Felisha M. Harris M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Willie R. Harris M/C 022  LABORER, FOOD SVC SANITATION
   Paige A. Harrison M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER III
   Wandjell Harvey M/C 070  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Amanda L. Hatton M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER II
 244-6319  Christine D. Hayes M/C 548  MANAGER, ASST. FOOD PRODUCTION
   Jessica N. Hays M/C 006  CHILD DEVELOPMENT SUPERVISOR
 333-1395  Valerie A. Heinz M/C 007  CLERK, CHIEF
 333-1759  Angela M. Helmuth M/C 548  ACCOUNTING ASSOCIATE
 333-0310  Patricia P. Hemphill M/C 032  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-2970  Justin M. Henderson M/C 548  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Keelan S. Hensley M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Charlie T. Hicks M/C 548  FOOD SVC SANITATION LABORER
   Darryl M. Hicks M/C 030  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
 333-3450  Christopher D. Hill M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-3185  Madonna J. Hill M/C 006  CLERK, CHIEF
   Shelby M. Hillard M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Alan J. Hingtgen M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-1808  Charles A. Hinners Jr M/C 040  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Raymond Hoang M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-2448  Erin M. Hobbs   CLERK, CHIEF
 333-3670  Kevin D. Hoggard M/C 500  LABORER, FOOD SVC SAN
   Roger E. Holben M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Linda M. Holladay M/C 040  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-2443  Donald E. Holthoff Jr M/C 012  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Cuong T. Hong M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-5869  Graham P. Houser M/C 030  IT TECHNICAL ASSOCIATE
   Juan M. Huanca M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Breshauna L. Huff M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Brianna L. Huff M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Falesha L. Huff M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1412  Rhonda S. Hughes M/C 548  CLERK (CONFIDENTIAL)
 333-5128  Rebecca L. Hunt M/C 548  HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE
   Judith L. Huss M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-2515  Jerry T. Hutton M/C 022  ATTENDANT, SNACK BAR
   Lokoto Ilunga M/C 022  FOOD SVC SANITATION LABORER
   Donna M. Inman M/C 070  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 300-2317  Kelly A. Ison M/C 548  OFFICE MANAGER
 244-2977  Arena R. Jackson M/C 548  OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR
 333-7530  Fidel S. Jackson M/C 070  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Kristina C. Jackson M/C 548  FOOD SVC SANITATION LABORER
   Lawrence Jackson M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 244-1407  Shinee L. Jackson M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-2341  Margaret E. Jacobson M/C 548  IT SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
 333-1439  Michael W. Jamison M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
 333-2141  David A. Jannusch M/C 030  ELECTRICIAN
   Kalan M. Janowski M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 300-4496  Katrina M. Jarrett M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 766-0052  Michael D. Jayne M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Angie A. Johnson M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Bobby J. Johnson Jr M/C 070  CULINARY WORKER II
   Charmelle S. Johnson M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Isaiah Johnson M/C 658  CULINARY WORKER II
   Valarie D. Johnson M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Brenda S. Jones M/C 042  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0310  Jason W. Jones M/C 022  LABORER, FOOD SVC SANITATION
   Melvin Jones M/C 016  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-2160  Ruth A. Jones M/C 022  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 333-7530  Sandra L. Jones M/C 070  CULINARY WORKER II
 244-1349  Carisa Jones-Williams M/C 548  LAUNDRY WORKER
 333-3453  Eugene G. Josephitis M/C 030  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
   Alex C. Joyce M/C 022  LABORER, FOOD SVC SAN
 333-0700  Karl S. Joyce M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER IV
 244-2698  Jodi L. Kaeding M/C 580  STAFF CLERK
   David A. Kempe M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-7016  Diane K. Kiddoo M/C 030  WATER STATION SUB-FOREMAN
 300-4497  Aaron C. Kielbasa M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR IV
 333-2160  Jennifer L. Kilman   FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Andrew N. King M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-2989  Rachel D. King M/C 548  IT SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
   Thomas L. King M/C 007  PAINTER
 265-0534  Sarah E. Kirsch M/C 018  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LU)
   Douglas E. Klemme M/C 804  PLUMBER SUB-FOREMAN
   Ronnie C. Knuth M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
 300-8702  Katrina L. Kotowski M/C 050  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
   John R. Kouzmanoff M/C 018  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1808  Theresa A. Kresin M/C 042  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-7395  Roy J. Kretz M/C 548  STOREKEEPER II
 333-2050  David K. Kuehl M/C 378  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-4590  Mark A. Kuehl M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
 333-8917  Sharon L. Kuehl M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 333-3670  Christopher J. Landess M/C 032  CULINARY WORKER III
 300-6513  Stephanie T. Landess M/C 548  ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE
   Scott B. Larrison M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-7050  Eric D. Larson M/C 500  CHEF, PASTRY
 244-9310  Tammie Jo M. Lawson M/C 580  DESIGNER, SR FLORAL
 333-1439  Han X. Le M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Scott H. LeGrande M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 333-1410  Ruth A. Leming M/C 580  DRIVER
 244-2443  Antoine J. Lesure M/C 012  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Jeana L. Lesure M/C 500  LABORER, FOOD SVC SANITATION
 333-0697  Michael A. Leverenz M/C 830  FURNITURE RESTORER
 300-2169  Aaron M. Lewis M/C 030  HOUSING MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR
 333-3670  Katisha D. Lewis M/C 500  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 333-1196  Jon T. Lieb M/C 490  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Matthew D. Light M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 333-1394  Raymond K. Ligocki M/C 500  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
 333-6665  Araceli Lim M/C 070  ATTENDANT, SNACK BAR
   Xiu Ying Lin M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Christopher Lindholm M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-6702  Valerie K. Logue M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Charles W. Long M/C 548  SUPERVISOR, FOOD SERVICE
 333-1451  George W. Long M/C 032  STOREKEEPER III
 244-4848  Felice R. Long-Lewis M/C 548  HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE
 333-1407  Michael E. Lotts M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 217-2440  Laura A. Lotzgesell M/C 548  OFFICE MANAGER
   Joshua D. Ludwig M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
   Todd O. Luttrell M/C 007  PAINTER SUB-FOREMAN
 418-7967  Patrick M. Lyke M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 244-1349  Courtney R. Lynch   OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
 300-6431  Jason Maldonado M/C 548  HOUSING REPRESENTATIVE
 333-1808  Dan L. Malinowski M/C 042  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Rachel M. Mandamuna M/C 548  WAITRESS
 244-2443  Marilyn K. Mann M/C 012  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Mark W. Maples M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
 333-2953  Mary A. Maria M/C 018  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 300-4557  Elizabeth K. Marley   FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Melissa D. Marriott M/C 030  DECORATOR II, INTERIOR
 333-0310  Michael R. Martin M/C 022  LABORER, FOOD SVC SAN
 333-3630  Wayne M. Martin M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III (FLOATER)
 244-2829  Kari L. Mattfolk   BUSINESS/ADMINV ASSOCIATE
 333-0843  Lewis H. Maxie M/C 022  LABORER, FOOD SV SAN
 333-4958  James A. May M/C 007  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Kellie Jo May M/C 030  BLDG SERVICE WORKER (INTERN)
 300-4591  Cheryl J. Mayer M/C 007  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
 244-2482  David W. Mayer M/C 068  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0700  Darrel J. McCaslin M/C 384  STOREKEEPER III
 333-2204  Lewis J. McCaslin M/C 016  STOREKEEPER II
 333-1290  Westerley A. McClellan   CULINARY WORKER II
   Crystal L. McColgan M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Thomas E. McCool M/C 548  DRIVER
   Wesley A. McCoy M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Terance T. McCullough M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   James E. McDonald M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0310  Steven E. McFarland M/C 032  LABORER, FOOD SVC SAN
 333-1407  Donnielle R. McGee M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   William E. McIntyre M/C 007  PAINTER
 333-3670  Darrick C. McMillion M/C 500  LABORER, FOOD SVC SAN
   Bryan A. McMullan M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Troy D. McMullen M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Julie A. McQuown M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-1196  Cindy Y. Mejia M/C 490  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-7530  Jekeitha E. Melton M/C 070  LABORER, FOOD SVC SAN
 333-2953  David L. Messmann M/C 018  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   James E. Meyer M/C 548  ACCOUNTING ASSOCIATE
 333-0697  Dennis M. Miezio M/C 806  SHEET METAL WORKER
 333-2645  Joshua D. Mikeworth M/C 018  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
 722-8159  Richard H. Millar M/C 607  MANAGER, ASST. FOOD PRODUCTION
 333-3670  Alyssa Y. Miller M/C 500  FOOD SVC SANITATION LABORER
   Gaylon W. Mitsdarffer M/C 806  SHEET METAL SUB-FOREMAN
 244-8919  Alice E. Mobley M/C 580  LAUNDRY WORKER
 333-4640  Katherine Mock Shepherd M/C 066  CHIEF CLERK
 300-3867  Callie A. Montgomery M/C 548  OFFICE MANAGER
 333-1439  Roger D. Montgomery M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0310  Michael A. Moore M/C 070  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Nakila D. Moore M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Shakila M. Moore M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 300-1846  Meilani Y. Morris M/C 030  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
 244-7365  Ryan A. Mueller M/C 548  IT SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
   Mary Munoz Gracia M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Ebony A. Murray M/C 022  LABORER, FOOD SVC SAN
   Brittany A. Naylor M/C 018  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Max E. Neathery M/C 800  PAINTER
 333-4148  Steven R. Neitzel M/C 007  PAINTER FOREMAN
 333-0310  Andrew P. Nelson M/C 032  CULINARY WORKER III
 244-2921  Curtis A. Nesler M/C 548  PASTRY CHEF
 244-9310  Gary A. Nesler M/C 580  CULINARY WORKER IV
 333-7530  Robert L. Nichols M/C 070  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-1439  Tessa K. Nowlin M/C 552  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
 333-4661  Craig C. O'Neill M/C 012  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-2779  Timothy S. Oberg M/C 007  PAINTER
 300-4559  Alan R. Ochs M/C 022  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR III
   Michael J. Olinger M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR IV
 333-1949  Cynthia L. Oravec M/C 500  STOREKEEPER II
 721-1660  Araceli Orozco M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Carl D. Osborn M/C 806  SHEET METAL WORKER
 333-0697  Michael W. Pace M/C 835  PIPEFITTER
 333-0200  Amie M. Pankau M/C 028  CLERK, CHIEF
 244-7749  Michael E. Park M/C 030  SUPERVISOR, HOUSING MAINTENANC
   Jocelyn S. Parnell M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Jamie E. Parrish M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III (FLOATER)
 333-0843  Jean M. Parsley M/C 016  CULINARY WORKER IV
 333-0311  Elizabeth A. Partenheimer M/C 032  CHEF, FOOD SERVICE
   Nadine C. Patrick M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Torrey S. Patterson M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Megial D. Patton M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 766-8246  Uzee G. Payton M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-1349  Samantha D. Pearson M/C 580  ATTENDANT, SNACK BAR
   Kristin J. Peppers M/C 068  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Damon B. Peratt M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-7530  Kevin D. Peterson M/C 070  CULINARY WORKER III
 714-4829  Chris L. Pettigrew M/C 032  STOREKEEPER I
   Nancy C. Pettigrew M/C 028  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Douglas A. Pinheiro M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Troy A. Pinkston M/C 802  CARPENTER
 300-4635  Laura J. Poulosky M/C 500  SENIOR LIBRARY SPECIALIST
 333-2160  Darlene K. Powers M/C 018  LABORER, FOOD SVC SAN
 244-9700  Gail I. Pring M/C 548  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
 333-2953  Ervin J. Pruitt Jr M/C 018  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-9222  Parlene K. Pursley M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-4661  Thomas E. Quinlan M/C 490  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 217-7149  Connie G. Raney M/C 007  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Tony L. Redenbaugh M/C 500  LABORER, FOOD SVC SANITATION
 333-1420  Jamie R. Redmond M/C 548  REPRESENTATIVE, HOUSING
   Kayla L. Reid M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Daman S. Reifsteck M/C 030  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
 333-1411  Delbert M. Reifsteck M/C 580  SUB-FOREMAN, AUTOMOTIVE
 333-0846  Dexter L. Reifsteck M/C 012  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
 333-2970  Douglas E. Rex M/C 548  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-1439  Bonnie S. Reyling M/C 552  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 244-2482  Judy Reynolds M/C 012  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-4190  Michael L. Rice M/C 802  CARPENTER
   Yatasha C. Richardson M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 244-2381  Brett A. Ritter M/C 007  ADMINISTRATOR III, SYSTEMS
   Jeremy M. Roach M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER IV
 333-0837  Edmund A. Robb M/C 006  HOUSING OFFICER
 333-4661  Cheryl L. Robeck M/C 012  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-2953  Kevin L. Roberts M/C 018  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 244-9914  Lori A. Roberts M/C 007  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Ashley Z. Robinson M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-4752  Cherinor S. Robinson M/C 500  ATTENDANT, SNACK BAR
 333-3991  Warren E. Robinson M/C 804  PLUMBER
 244-9914  Jackie Rodgers M/C 007  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   James Roedl M/C 800  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 244-2345  Larry L. Rogers M/C 007  MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL
 333-4148  Raymond Rogers M/C 007  PAINTER
   Monica A. Rohr M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-1290  Marcelo F. Rojas M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER III
   Rogelio Romero M/C 548  LABORER, FOOD SVC SANITATION
 333-1393  Craig N. Rosson M/C 500  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-3294  Brad E. Rothermel M/C 548  TECHNICIAN II, ACCOUNT
 244-4005  Damen Rowell M/C 556  BLDG SERVICE WORKER (INTERN)
 333-6480  Jeffrey A. Rubarts M/C 802  CARPENTER
   Anthony L. Russell M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Jesus Sanchez M/C 384  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 244-2443  Teresa A. Sanderson M/C 012  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Susan M. Scaggs M/C 030  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0310  Leslie A. Schicht M/C 032  CULINARY WORKER II
   Craig A. Schlatter M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 333-4148  Jason M. Schott M/C 007  PAINTER
   Mark P. Schrieber M/C 066  LABORER, FOOD SVC SAN
   Christopher T. Schuette M/C 022  CULINARY WORKER III
 300-4583  Mindy E. Schwabe M/C 030  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
 300-5643  Ian W. Scott   SUPERVISOR OF BLDG CRAFTSMEN
 244-2335  Michael G. Sczerba M/C 550  CLERK, CHIEF
   Eric C. Seiler M/C 580  EXECUTIVE CHEF
 300-4520  Judy J. Seyb M/C 070  CLERK
 300-1943  Makaila R. Shackelford M/C 548  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
   John H. Shannon Jr M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Trevor E. Shelton M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 333-4400  Kevin E. Shipley M/C 007  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
   Heather A. Sims M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Bradley A. Siuts M/C 022  ATTENDANT, SNACK BAR
   Robert R. Slade M/C 548  CATERING SUPERVISOR
 333-3670  Angela Smith M/C 540  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-1290  Arnetta Smith M/C 016  ATTENDANT, SNACK BAR
 333-0310  Celeste R. Smith M/C 032  CULINARY WORKER III
   Courtney D. Smith M/C 012  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Crystol L. Smith M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE CHEF (INTERN)
 333-7530  Diane Smith M/C 070  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-0697  Regina S. Smith M/C 826  OPERATOR, WATER STATION
   Sarah L. Smith M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Terrance E. Smith M/C 544  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Victoria E. Smith M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Wayon M. Smith III M/C 030  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR IV
 333-2160  Shelly J. Smoot M/C 022  SUPERVISOR, FOOD SERVICE
   James A. Snyder M/C 552  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 244-0119  Theresa S. Somers M/C 548  ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN III
 333-4148  Raymond T. South M/C 007  PAINTER
 300-4564  Pennie L. Speckman M/C 500  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR III
   Jeromy L. Spesard M/C 800  PIPEFITTER SUB-FOREMAN
 333-1407  Keisha Spiller M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Cornelius Spinks M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Julie Starks M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-1290  Sharon D. Starks M/C 580  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-2160  Elizabeth A. Stevens M/C 022  CULINARY WORKER III
   Saundra R. Stewart M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Stephen M. Stillabower M/C -028  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-1290  Craig R. Stockman M/C 016  LABORER, FOOD SVC SAN
   Sean E. Swanberg M/C 016  CULINARY WORKER III
 244-9310  Debra K. Tarter M/C 580  DESIGNER, FLORAL
   Jeffrey J. Taylor M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Catherine N. Teague M/C 548  FOOD SVC SANITATION LABORER
   Joel C. Templeman M/C 500  ATTENDANT, SNACK BAR
 244-2443  Scott A. Temples M/C 012  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-1290  Carissa S. Thomas M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER IV
   Dawanna M. Thomas M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III (FLOATER)
   James M. Thomas M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-1407  Kenneth R. Tillman M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III (FLOATER)
 333-2164  Amy R. Todd M/C 384  SUPERVISOR, FOOD SERVICE
   Teresa S. Towns M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-8992  Karen V. Trame M/C 500  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
 333-4661  Rebecca S. Tromley M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
 333-1394  Scott M. Tromley M/C 500  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
   Binh V. Truong M/C 030  BLDG SERVICE WORKER (INTERN)
   Steven J. Tufte M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 300-2577  Ronique C. Turner Winston M/C 222  HOUSING REPRESENTATIVE
 333-7530  Ellen L. Upton M/C 070  CULINARY WORKER III
 244-2233  Barbara L. Vabic M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-3670  Donald E. Van Liew III M/C 500  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 300-0019  Robert E. Vanantwerp M/C 016  FOOD PRODUCTION MANAGER
   Anthony W. Vaughn M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
 300-2972  Adam S. Volk M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE CHEF
 300-3144  Emily D. Volk M/C 548  ACCOUNTING ASSOCIATE
 333-1393  Todd T. Waldhoff M/C 542  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Camillia J. Walker M/C 022  CULINARY WORKER III
   Sean D. Walker M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 244-2482  Sonja K. Wallace M/C 068  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0700  Andrea Waller M/C 384  CULINARY WORKER IV
 244-4781  Alicia M. Ward M/C 580  LAUNDRY WORKER
 333-1808  Debora C. Ward M/C 222  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Kimberly R. Ward M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-0843  Mary L. Wardlow M/C 022  CULINARY WORKER IV
   James A. Warren M/C 548  IT TECHNICAL ASSOCIATE
   Walter F. Warren M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Donte Q. Washington M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Terrence M. Washington M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 333-4661  Michael R. Wassom M/C 068  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
 (618) 528-8446  Anthony Watson M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-2970  Tanaya J. Weidenburner M/C 548  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-1439  Dana P. Weisman M/C 500  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Douglas P. Weisman M/C 802  CARPENTER
 333-0310  Brenda J. Welch   FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR III
 333-0310  Augustus M. White III M/C 032  SUPERVISOR, FOOD SERVICE
   Henry E. White M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Joseph T. White M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 333-0843  Darlene Whitney M/C 016  CULINARY WORKER II
   Laura N. Wilcox M/C 006  CHILD DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE
 333-8505  Patricia L. Willenborg M/C 548  HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE
 333-1411  Donald A. Willfong M/C 580  DRIVER
 300-4967  Sandy K. Willfong M/C 540  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
   Cherika L. Williams M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-7530  Lawrence A. Williams M/C 070  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-3670  Loretta Williams M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-3450  Megan K. Williams M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-3670  Takesha D. Williams M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-7530  Tamara Y. Williams M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Tyson D. Williams M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 244-2443  David I. Williamson M/C 548  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-2368  Doreena L. Wilson M/C 030  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Nakeshia L. Wilson M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 333-9222  Samira J. Wilson M/C 044  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-1407  Kim L. Wilson-Simmons M/C 548  STAFF CLERK
   Terry L. Winemiller M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1500  Charles M. Winfrey M/C 028  STOREKEEPER II
 244-8919  Henry R. Winfrey M/C 658  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 244-4264  David L. Wingate M/C 222  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
 300-3902  Sarah S. Wingfield M/C 548  OFFICE MANAGER
 333-0843  Michael A. Winston M/C 016  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-7530  Rhonda N. Winston M/C 070  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-0145  Edward F. Wisehart Jr M/C 222  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 300-4540  Robert D. Witty M/C 548  STOREKEEPER II
 244-2442  Mary J. Wojnar M/C 044  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR III
 244-2443  Patricia A. Woodson M/C 012  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-7015  Nicholas J. Woolcott M/C 580  DRIVER
 333-1290  Belinda J. Wright M/C 022  CULINARY WORKER II
   Brad E. Wurmnest M/C 016  STOREKEEPER I
 333-0310  Mee-Quen Yau M/C 032  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-1290  Maria Yfantis M/C 032  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-0700  Cheryl A. York M/C 384  CULINARY WORKER II
 244-2482  Steven L. York M/C 068  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
 333-3630  Demetra C. Young M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER III
   James E. Young Jr M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Kajari U. Young M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-2160  Soohwa Yu M/C 070  CHEF, FOOD SERVICE
   Cale D. Zehr M/C 802  CARPENTER
   Lisa D. Zeigler M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  Dustin K. Zigler M/C 806  SHEET METAL WORKER

This list includes all persons in employee group A, B, C or D with an appointment in this department that is either non-zero percent or is designated as tenure/tenure-track faculty.
All addresses and phone numbers are taken from the EDW. Employees may correct any errors themselves by logging on to Nessie. Complete information about suppressing personal information from the phonebook and online directories is available at http://www.opa.uiuc.edu/resources/updatedirectory.html


Copyright 2012 The Board of Trustees of the University of Illinois, All Rights Reserved