University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign Division of Management Information

 Current Staff Directory Listing

DMI PN99022

Department: 384  (Cooperative Extension)

If you do not see the information you need below, click on any staff member's name to see the entry in the online phonebook (PH)

All phone numbers are in the 217 area code unless otherwise indicated.

Last updated: 10/22/2017

Staff contacts:

 Phone  Name
Academic HR Contact
 333-2661  Jacqueline B. Lawson
Staff HR Contact
 333-2661  Jacqueline B. Lawson

Complete staff directory:

 Phone  Name Address3 Titles held in this department
B. Academic Professionals
 244-7439  Whitney N. Ajie   EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 322-3381  Akinwale S. Akingbule M/C 4000  VST EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI
 732-8289  Carissa M. Akpore M/C 4118  EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEVLP I
 (309) 833-3019  Cara B. Allen M/C 4078  EXT EDUC,FAM CNSMR SCI I
 (309) 347-6614  Earl R. Allen M/C 4084  COUNTY EXT DIR II
 (618) 687-1727  Trinity Allison M/C 4091  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI II
 (618) 242-9474  Matthew A. Allsopp M/C 4087  EXT INFO TECHNOL ANLYS
 (309) 663-8306  Kelly R. Allsup M/C 4056  EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC II
 (618) 252-8391  Bronwyn C. Aly M/C 4124  EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC I
 (773) 287-8340  Sherri A. Ambrose   EXT EDUC,FAM CNSMR SCI I
 (708) 449-4320  Marilu M. Andon   EXT EDUC, YOUTH DEV II
 (773) 233-2900  Veronica Aranda   EXT UNIT EDUC,COMM HEALTH II
 244-2828  Richard L. Atterberry M/C 710  EDEN COORDINATOR
 782-4617  Erica T. Austin M/C 4118  EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV I
 347-7773  Carl D. Baker M/C 4000  COUNTY EXT DIR I
 (309) 756-9978  Diane M. Baker   EXT EDUC,4-H YOUTH DEV III
 (773) 481-8634  Drusilla Banks M/C 4030  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI III
 333-3667  John P. Barclay M/C 061  WEB APP DEVELOPER
 (630) 584-6166  Laura L. Barr M/C 4029  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI II
 (618) 252-8391  Connie J. Beck M/C 4124  COUNTY EXT DIR II
   Talon M. Becker   EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC I
 287-7246  Ashley J. Belle M/C 4000  EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC I
 (815) 632-3611  Karla L. Belzer M/C 4000  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 (847) 201-4176  Gemini Bhalsod M/C 4000  EXT EDUC, AGRI NATURAL RSRSC I
 300-2113  Judy M. Bingman   MEDIA COMNC SPEC, 4-H
 333-2478  Suzanne M. Bissonnette   ASST DEAN, AGRI &NATURAL RSRCS
 (815) 632-3611  Bruce J. Black   EXT EDUC, AGRI NATURAL RSRSC I
 244-6916  Carla Blue M/C 635  PROG SPEC, IISG
 333-7672  Ginger Boas M/C 4043  COUNTY EXT DIR III
 333-7672  Jamie M. Boas M/C 4043  EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEVLP II
 244-8737  Abigail J. Bobrow M/C 637  COMMUNICATIONS SPEC
 (309) 756-9978  Kristin M. Bogdonas M/C 4020  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 244-0851  Norman D. Bowman M/C 046  EXT EDUC,AGRI NTRL RSRSC III
 (618) 252-8391  Melissa Bramlet Wilson M/C 4124  EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV II
 223-8380  Donald E. Bricker Jr M/C 4000  COUNTY EXT DIR I
 (815) 732-2191  Vicky R. Broos M/C 4015  COUNTY EXT DIR II
 265-0760  Carolyn E. Brown M/C 635  WATER RESOURCES OUTR SPEC
 223--838  Lora K. Brown M/C 4072  EXT EDUC, CMTY ECON DEVLP III
 (708) 449-4320  Durriyyah R. Bryant M/C 4016  EXT EDUC,YOUTH DEV II
 (773) 651-4011  Aruna P. Budhram M/C 4000  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 (773) 768-7779  Willene Buffett M/C 4130  COUNTY EXT DIRECTOR III
 543-3755  Cheri A. Burcham M/C 4057  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCIII
 333-7672  Chelsey Byers   EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI II
 (309) 756-9978  Bradley C. Cirks M/C 4020  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 244-6359  Harry Clore M/C 710  ASSOC DIR, BDGT & FIN
 532-3941  Amanda K. Cole M/C 4079  COUNTY EXT DIR II
 546-6815  Cortney J. Combs M/C 4129  COMNC COORD, EEC
 (309) 862-4041  Alcha K. Corban M/C 4000  EXT EDUC,4-H YOUTH DEV I
 (309) 663-8306  Staci R. Coussens M/C 4056  VST EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI
 (309) 685-3140  Margaret A. Cover M/C 4086  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI II
 (847) 223-8627  Michelle Cox M/C 4444  EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV I
 (312) 752-4692  Michele R. Crawford M/C 4130  EXT EDUC, COMM HEALTH I
 826-5422  Jessie L. Crews M/C 4044  EXT EDUC,4-H YOUTH DEV III
 223-8380  Shelby L. Crow M/C 4068  EXT EDUC, CMTY ECON DEVLP II
 (815) 732-2191  Marilyn Csernus M/C 4015  EXT EDUC,FAM CNSMR SCI I
 333-9545  George F. Czapar M/C 710  ASSOC DEAN & DIR, EXT & OUTRCH
   Zaheeda M. Darvesh   EVAL SPEC, FAM CNSMR SCI
 762-2741  Andrew R. Davis M/C 4062  EXT EDUC, 4-H CAMP ASST DIR II
 (815) 942-2725  John E. Davis M/C 4007  EXT EDUC, 4H YOUTH DEV II
 (630) 584-6166  Sandra I. Davis M/C 4029  COUNTY EXT DIR III
 (309) 663-8306  William B. Davison M/C 4056  EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC I
 (815) 986-4357  Jacquelyn A. DeBatista M/C 4019  EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV I
 223-8380  Brenda E. Derrick M/C 4068  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI II
 333-0911  Lisa B. Diaz   ASST DEAN, 4-H YOUTH DEV
 (630) 955-1123  Nicolette L. Dineen Griffin M/C 4028  EXT EDUC,FAM CNSMR SCI I
 300-9079  Mario A. Dixon   EXT SPEC, 4-H YOUTH DEV
 (815) 732-2191  Peggy S. Doty M/C 4015  EXT EDUC,AGRI NATURAL RSRSC II
 243-7424  Aaron N. Dufelmeier M/C 4080  COUNTY EXT DIR III
 (618) 658-5321  Ronald J. Duncan M/C 4091  VST EXT EDUC, CMTY ECON DEVLP
 (815) 244-9444  Martha S. Ebbesmeyer M/C 4000  EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV I
 (309) 833-3019  Christopher J. Enroth M/C 4078  EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC I
 (815) 986-4357  Carol M. Erickson M/C 4019  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 223-8380  Leah L. Erke M/C 4000  VST EXT OUTR ASSOC, FCS
 (309) 543-3308  Rhonda J. Ferree M/C 4064  EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC III
 782-4617  Jennifer L. Fishburn M/C 4117  EXT EDUC,AGRI NATURAL RSRSC II
 347-7773  Michelle C. Fombelle   VST EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI
 300-9120  Antonio S. Franklin M/C 4020  ASSOC DIR, EXT FIELD OPER
 243-7424  Duane E. Friend M/C 4080  EXT EDUC, AGRI NATRL RSRC III
 (309) 837-3939  Lisa A. Fulkerson M/C 4078  COUNTY EXT DIR II
 (618) 344-4230  Amy Funk M/C 4100  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 (630) 584-6166  Jessica A. Gadomski M/C 4029  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
   Alicia M. Gardner M/C 195  EXT EDUC, AGRI NATURAL RSRSC I
 (309) 309-7569  Jennifer S. Garner   COUNTY EXT DIR II
 (773) 233-2900  Susan M. Gasper   EXT EDUC, STEM/CHEM II
   Betty J. Gavin   EXT EDUC,FAM CNSMR SCI I
 (618) 327-8881  Jill M. Gebke M/C 4000  COUNTY EXT DIR I
 (309) 932-3447  Cheryl L. Geitner M/C 4020  EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV III
 (618) 548-1446  Laurie J. George M/C 4101  EXT EDUC,AGRI NTRL RSRSC II
 (815) 433-0707  Victoria L. Gerberich M/C 4000  VST EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI
 (815) 875-2878  Susan R. Glassman M/C 4012  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 333-9697  Todd E. Gleason M/C 710  MEDIA/COMNC SPEC
 (815) 933-8337  Sasha L. Grabenstetter M/C 4030  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 (708) 679-6889  Zachary B. Grant   EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC I
 (618) 943-5018  Steven R. Groner M/C 4000  EXT EDUC, CMTY ECON DEVLP I
 877-6042  Douglas B. Gucker M/C 4055  EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC I
 (815) 224--088  Jill M. Guynn M/C 4005  COUNTY EXT DIR III
 (309) 663-8306  Brittnay E. Haag M/C 4056  EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC I
 546-6815  Molly M. Hall   DIR, EEC
   Terri Hallesy M/C 635  EDUCATION COORDINATOR
 532-3941  Peggy J. Hampton M/C 4079  EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV II
 (309) 862-4041  Carolyn Hansen   EXT EDUC,4-H YOUTH DEV I
 877-6042  Douglas G. Harlan M/C 4055  COUNTY EXT DIR III
 (773) 768-7779  Dominique D. Harris M/C 4000  VST EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI
 (815) 935-5764  Candice L. Hart   EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC II
 (309) 547-3711  Jason D. Haupt   EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC I
 (618) 939-3434  Rachel F. Hazen   EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV I
 333-3874  James W. Hazzard M/C 710  TECH SVCS MGR
 (618) 687-1727  Lynn C. Heins M/C 4000  COUNTY EXT DIR I
 (630) 553-5824  Richard Hentschel M/C 4031  EXT EDUC,AGRI NATURAL RSRSC II
 287-7248  Phyllis A. Herring   EXT EDUC,FAM CNSMR SCI II
 (815) 274-1343  Russel A. Higgins   EXT EDUC,AGRI NTRL RSRSC III
 (309) 837-3939  Tessa D. Hobbs-Curley M/C 4078  EXT EDUC, 4H YOUTH DEV III
 (815) 986-4357  Antionette M. Hobson M/C 4000  EXT EDUC,4-H YOUTH DEV I
 726-9224  Ryan D. Hobson M/C 4064  REGIONAL DIR
 (708) 449-4320  Molly Hofer M/C 4016  EXT EDUC,FAM CNSMR SCI III
 (618) 242-0780  Ashley L. Hoffman M/C 4000  VST EXT OUTR ASSOC, FCS
 546-6815  Erin A. Hollinshead M/C 4229  ASSOC DIR, EEC
 532-3941  Andrew C. Holsinger Jr M/C 4079  EXT EDUC,AGRI NTRL RSRSC I
 345-7034  Dana L. Homann M/C 4046  EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV II
 333-0826  Daniel Horn M/C 4043  EXT INFO TECHNOL ANLYS, 4-H
 223-8380  Kari L. Houle   EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC II
 877-6042  Caitlin A. Huth M/C 4055  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 (773) 768-7779  Courtnye N. Jackson M/C 4130  EXT EDUC, SMALL ANML HLTH I
 (618) 397-4973  Linda C. Jackson M/C 4107  EXT EDUC,FAM CNSMR SCI III
 300-0496  Keith A. Jacobs Jr   EXT SPEC, 4-H YOUTH DEV
 (618) 939-3434  Pamela S. Jacobs M/C 4102  COUNTY EXT DIR III
 (815) 395-5710  Daniel J. Jennings M/C 4043  EXT EDUC,4-H YOUTH DEVLP III
 (815) 758-8194  Johnna B. Jennings   EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV III
 (618) 687-1727  Nathan R. Johanning M/C 4098  EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC I
 (618) 658-5321  Jody A. Johnson M/C 4091  COUNTY EXT DIR II
 243-7424  Kenneth L. Johnson II M/C 4080  EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC I
 333-1115  Laura A. Kammin M/C 635  SEA GRANT OUTR PRGM LEADER
 (847) 223-8627  Dale P. Kehr M/C 4032  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 (630) 955-1123  Marguerite Kelly M/C 4016  EXT INFO TECHNOL ANLYS
 333-7672  Zachary C. Kennedy M/C 4043  EXT SPEC, CMTY & ECON DEV
 244-5084  Erin E. Knowles M/C 635  COMMUNICATIONS SPEC
   Vamsi Krishna Komarthi M/C 4000  WEB APP DEVELOPER
 333-7672  Caitlin M. Kownacki M/C 4000  VST EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI
 (708) 679-6889  Nancy Kreith M/C 4026  EXT EDUC,AGRI NATURAL RSRSC I
 (815) 933-8337  Beth A. Laplante M/C 4030  COUNTY EXT DIR II
 (618) 783--252  Kenneth G. Larimore M/C 4050  EXT EDUC, CMTY ECON DEVLP II
 (815) 235-4125  Margaret K. Larson M/C 4017  COUNTY EXT DIR II
 877-6042  Amy M. Leman M/C 4055  EXT EDUC, YOUTH DEV III
 826-2512  Jeffrey D. Lewis M/C 4138  ASSOC EXT ADV-FBFM
 (309) 663-8306  Bobbie J. Lewis-Sibley M/C 4056  COUNTY EXT DIR II
 333-0235  Yu-Feng Lin M/C 650  ASSOC DIR, SEA GRANT
 243-7424  April R. Littig M/C 4080  EXT EDUC, 4H YOUTH DEV III
 300-2657  Emily A. Loehmer   PRGM & EVAL COORD, INEP
 (708) 449-4320  Sonia Lopez M/C 4016  EXT UNIT EDUC,COMM HEALTH II
 826-5422  Tiffany B. Macke M/C 4044  EXT EDUC, CMTY ECON DEVLP II
   Daniel Malacara M/C 710  GRANTS AND CONTRACTS COORD
 (618) 687-1727  Sara R. Marten M/C 4000  EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV I
 333-7672  Sandra L. Mason M/C 4043  STATE MASTER GARDNR COORD, ANR
 300-1799  Jennifer McCaffrey   ASST DEAN, FAM CNSMR SCI
 (812) 235-4125  David G. McCarty II M/C 4017  EXT EDUC, AGRI NATURAL RSRSC I
 (773) 233-2900  Meghan E. McCleary   EXTENSION EDUC, STEM I
 (815) 632-3611  Janice K. McCoy M/C 4013  COUNTY EXT DIR II
 333-0910  Patricia C. McGlaughlin M/C 4041  EXT SPEC,4-H YOUTH DEV
 (309) 342-5108  Carolinn McKillip M/C 4011  EXT EDUC, CMTY ECON DEVLP III
 (309) 756-9978  Russell J. Medley M/C 4000  EXT EDUC, CMTY ECON DEVLP I
 333-0045  Lisa C. Merrifield M/C 635  STRATG OPER COORD
 357-2150  Sheri L. Merry M/C 4074  EXT EDUC, 4H YOUTH DEVLP III
   William T. Meteer   EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC II
 (708) 449-4320  Karen L. Meyer M/C 4016  EXT UNIT EDUC,SCI&TECHNOL II
 333-8055  Irene Miles M/C 200  COMNC COORD
 244-9329  Brian K. Miller M/C 635  DIR SEA GRANT PRGM & WATER RES
 (618) 664-3665  Elizabeth A. Miller   EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV I
 (618) 943-5219  Leah D. Miller M/C 4053  EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV II
 532-3941  Terri R. Miller M/C 4079  COUNTY EXT DIR I
 333-0910  William J. Million M/C 4043  EXT SPEC,4-H YOUTH DEV
 244-9593  Josiah D. Moody   EXT INFO TECHNOL ANLYS
 (618) 242-9474  Julie Mumbower   REGIONAL DIR
 (312) 886-1430  Caitlin A. Nigrelli M/C 635  ENVRL SOCIAL SCI, IISG
 (630) 584-6166  Donna L. Nuger M/C 4029  EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV II
 (618) 658-5321  Susan L. Odum M/C 4091  EXT EDUC, CMTY ECON DEVLP II
 244-7020  Nancy E. Ouedraogo   EXT SPEC, CMTY ECON DEVLP
 333-7672  Ryan C. Pankau M/C 4000  EXT EDUC, AGRI NTRL RSRSC I
 244-3246  Justin W. Parker M/C 184  EXT DESIGN SPEC
 (773) 768-7779  Leonard E. Parker M/C 4130  EXT EDUC, YOUTH DEVLP II
 244-7038  Laura Payne M/C 584  EXT SPECIALIST
 244-7405  Beth G. Peralta M/C 184  MEDIA COMNC SPEC, FCS
 532-3941  Lisa A. Peterson M/C 4000  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 (773) 768-7779  Ashley L. Phillips M/C 4130  EXT EDUC, CMTY HLTH I
 333-2662  Carla G. Pinaire M/C 710  GRANTS & CONTRACTS SPEC
 (618) 344-4230  Genesis L. Powell   EXT EDUC,4-H YOUTH DEV I
 265-4918  Sheila K. Powers   4-H RSRSC & POLICY ANYLS
 (847) 223-8627  Sandra L. Prez M/C 4032  EXT EDUC, YOUTH DEVLP I
 (847) 223-8627  James E. Reaves M/C 4032  COUNTY EXT DIR II
 (815) 235-4125  Diane M. Reinhold M/C 4017  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 345-7034  Kathryn A. Reiser   COUNTY EXT DIR II
 (630) 584-6166  Deanna K. Roby M/C 4029  EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV III
 244-2857  Victoria A. Rowe M/C 184  CURR & TRNG COORD, EFNEP/FSNE
 942-6996  Jennifer L. Russell M/C 4069  EXT EDUC, CMTY ECON DEVLP II
 726-9224  Shauna L. Sargent M/C 4444  EXT INFO TECHNOL ANLYS
 (618) 327-8881  Pamela S. Schallhorn M/C 4000  EXT EDUC, CMTY ECON DEVLP I
   Madelaine R. Schaufel M/C 4000  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 (309) 685-3140  Judith L. Schmidt   EXT EDUC,YOUTH DEV III
 (312) 996-2599  Margaret Schneemann M/C 275  WATER RSRC ECONOMIST
 (309) 347-6614  Emily A. Schoenfelder M/C 4000  EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV I
 353-0740  Melissa J. Schumacher M/C 4000  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 300-5571  Deborah L. Seiler M/C 710  COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR ; SCI COMNC COORD, IWRC & IISG
 543-3755  David C. Shiley   EXT EDUC,AGRI NTRL RSRSC III ; INTERIM MASTER NATRLST COORD
 333-5126  Anne H. Silvis M/C 180  ASST DEAN, CMTY ECON DEVLP
 762-2741  Curtis T. Sinclair M/C 4062  CAMP DIR, 4-H MEMORIAL CAMP
 (815) 632-3611  Veronica T. Skaradzinski M/C 4000  VST EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI
 (618) 993-3304  Susan L. Sloop M/C 4000  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 (309) 663-8306  Jenna M. Smith M/C 4056  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI II
 (309) 734--516  Martha A. Smith M/C 4020  EXT EDUC,AGRI NTRL RSRSC III
 (815) 235-4125  Stanley G. Solomon Jr M/C 4017  EXT EDUC,AGRI NTRL RSRSC II
 ( ) 206-8462  Carol J. Sponagle M/C 000  BUS OUTR COORD, EEC
 (618) 695-4917  Teresa L. Steckler   EXT EDUC, AGRI NATURAL RSRS II
 333-9291  Debra L. Stocker   EXT SPEC,4-H YOUTH DEV
 (618) 658-5321  Kristi J. Stout M/C 4000  EXT EDUC,4-H YOUTH DEV I
 (309) 347-6614  Kaitlyn L. Streitmatter M/C 4000  VST EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI
 (815) 224--088  Breanne N. Suarez M/C 4005  EXT EDUC, YOUTH DEV I
 333-7672  Kathryn L. Sweedler   EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI II
 244-9348  Amanda D. Taylor M/C 710  ASST DIR, EXT FIELD OPER
 333-6444  Kristin M. TePas M/C 635  CMTY DECISIONMAKING SPEC
 244-2025  Margarita D. Teran-Garcia M/C 182  EXT SPEC, HISPANIC HLTH PRGM
 (815) 933-8337  James M. Theuri M/C 4030  EXT EDUC, AGR NATURAL RSRSC II
 333-5462  Paul Thornhill M/C 714  WEB APP DEVLP MGR
 (630) 955-1150  Joseph Toman Jr M/C 4021  REGIONAL DIR
   Sriharsha Vejella M/C 4000  EVAL DATA ANALYST
 (773) 768-7779  Elizabeth A. Verzo M/C 4130  EXT EDUC,FAM CNSMR SCI I
 (618) 344-4230  Elizabeth A. Wahle   EXT EDUC,AGRI NTRL RSRSC III
 (815) 727-9296  Deloris Walker   EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 (815) 727-9296  Megan A. Walsh M/C 030  EXT EDUC, 4-H YOUTH DEV I
 244-0128  Thomas J. Ward M/C 631  EXT SPEC, COMPUTER TRAINING SE
 333-9289  Madonna A. Weese   EXT SPEC, 4-H YOUTH DEV
   Matthew D. Wiley M/C 4000  EXT DESIGN SPEC
 300-2995  Adena M. Wilson   ONLINE INSTRN SPEC
 244-5887  Karen E. Winter-Nelson M/C 606  EVAL COMNC SPEC ; EVAL COMNC SPEC, AG NTRL RSRSC
 300-9497  William R. Woessner   SR EXT INFO TECHNOL ANLYS
 (773) 233-2900  Ronald C. Wolford M/C 4036  EXT EDUC,AGRI NTRL RSRSC III
 826-5422  Stacy L. Woodyard M/C 4044  COUNTY EXT DIR II
 465-8585  Mary E. Wright M/C 4049  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI II
 (618) 993-3304  Toni K. Wright M/C 4000  EXT EDUC, FAM CNSMR SCI I
 300-4076  Sarah A. Zack M/C 635  POLLUTION PREV EXT SPEC
 333-9507  Amy L. Zilko M/C 184  BUS OPER COORD, FAM CNSMR SCI
C. Civil Service
 Phone  Name Address3  Titles held in this department
 (815) 338-3737  Michele R. Aavang M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFA)
 (815) 986-4357  Gina M. Adams M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (309) 685-3140  Tara M. Agama M/C 4086  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIPANT
 (618) 445-2934  Brittany A. Akers M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 877-6042  Virginia B. Allhands M/C 4055  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (773) 768-7779  Chanita M. Anderson M/C 4130  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFA)
 (618) 842-3702  Jean Y. Anderson M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (309) 685-3140  Nathan R. Anton M/C 4086  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIPANT
 (773) 233-3290  Veronica Aranda   OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFA)
 (847) 818-2901  Emilia Arellano M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFA)
 (815) 858-2273  Gayle J. Arnold M/C 4110  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (815) 842-1776  Sara A. Attig M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (773) 651-4011  Robin M. Baird M/C 4016  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFA)
 (815) 942-2725  Brooke D. Baker M/C 4007  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 242-9474  Denise L. Banes M/C 4087  OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR (LUFB)
 (618) 662-3124  Stacy G. Bare M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 826-5422  Summer E. Barna M/C 4044  OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (LUFB)
 (618) 524-2270  Lacey R. Barnhill M/C 4118  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 333-7672  Randal S. Barton M/C 4000  BUSINESS MANAGER I (LUFB)
 (708) 449-4320  Sarah C. Batka   EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
   Cynthia D. Bauman M/C 4095  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (815) 732-2191  Jodi A. Baumgartner M/C 4015  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 939-3434  Kaitlin R. Becherer M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
   Laquitsha N. Bejoile-Hayes M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (309) 543-3308  Christine L. Belless M/C 4077  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 532-3941  Valerie R. Belusko M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (815) 986-4357  Tammy L. Bene M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (309) 663-8306  Rachel L. Benn M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (618) 498-2913  Judith A. Benz M/C 4069  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
   Michelle A. Berg Vogel M/C 4069  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 300-7755  Karen D. Bickers   OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
 (630) 955-1123  Christine Birns M/C 4028  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 524-2270  Patsy L. Bishop   COMMUNITY WORKER (lLUFB)
 (618) 236-4172  Belva O. Blakely M/C 4127  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (309) 547-3711  Janis K. Blout M/C 4072  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 543-3755  Teri L. Boehm M/C 4057  OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (LUFB)
 (618) 283-2753  Deborah J. Boley M/C 4111  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFE)
 (309) 347-6614  Sheila A. Bolliger M/C 4084  OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (LUFB)
 (815) 857-3525  Kathleen M. Book M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (618) 548-1446  Kara M. Boozer M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (815) 758-8194  Rosa M. Borjon M/C 4006  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 353-0740  Tracy G. Bowden M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 300-1172  Kathryn R. Bowman M/C 184  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSISTANT
 (309) 663-8306  Jenna L. Braasch M/C 4000  PUBLICITY-PROMOTION SPEC(LUFB)
 (630) 584-6166  Doris A. Braddock M/C 4029  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 939-3434  Kelly M. Brandt M/C 4102  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (630) 584-6166  Jo Ann L. Britton M/C 4031  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 939-3434  Paige A. Brown M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 442-8615  Amanda L. Bryant Brown M/C 4060  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFE)
 (618) 262-5725  Brian T. Buchanan M/C 4121  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (618) 943-5018  Debra L. Buchanan   OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (618) 344-4230  Mariel C. Buckrop M/C 6223  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (309) 756-9978  Rebecca S. Buckrop   EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (309) 756-9978  Donna M. Buechler M/C 4020  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (815) 858-2273  Alexandra L. Burbach M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 ( ) 244-0018  Samantha L. Burbach M/C 634  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 935-5764  Lindsey K. Burden M/C 4048  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (815) 224--088  Bonnie Burkman M/C 4005  OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (LUFB)
 (708) 679-6889  Margaret M. Burns Westmeyer M/C 4026  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 548-1446  Kristen S. Buttrum M/C 4092  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (618) 439-3178  Terri J. Cagle M/C 4095  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
 532-3941  Crystal E. Carpani M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 732-8289  Sarah B. Carr M/C 4117  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (309) 663-8306  Rosemarie Carter M/C 4056  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 826-5422  Tiffany R. Cervantes M/C 4044  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFA)
 (618) 833-6363  Brenda M. Chamness M/C 4120  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (815) 732-2191  Melinda J. Charbonneau M/C 4015  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (815) 986-4357  Mia D. Chase M/C 4019  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (309) 837-3939  Elizabeth A. Chatterton M/C 4078  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
   Herbert N. Chavez Diaz M/C 046  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (309) 734-5161  Tara L. Chenoweth   EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (773) 768-7779  Amy C. Chow M/C 4112  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFA)
 (815) 758-8194  Jayeeta Chowdhury-Woodstrup M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (815) 732-2191  Mary E. Christen M/C 4015  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (309) 342-5108  Amanda M. Christenson   EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (618) 783-2521  Sarah L. Clayton M/C 4112  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (309) 685-3140  Laneena M. Close M/C 4086  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIPANT
 726-9224  Annette M. Cole M/C 4064  AIDE, ADMINISTRATIVE
 (773) 768-7779  Luisita Collazo M/C 4130  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFA)
 (815) 758-8194  Caroline M. Collins M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (630) 955-1150  Catherine Condon M/C 4021  AIDE, ADMINISTRATIVE AREA I
 (309) 543-3308  Katherine C. Conner M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 854-9604  Elizabeth M. Conrady M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 877-6042  Charlotte R. Cook M/C 4055  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIPANT
 244-8807  Molly K. Cooper M/C 710  CHIEF CLERK
 (708) 679-6889  Geraldine M. Cox M/C 4026  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 526-4551  Elaine L. Craver M/C 4093  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 524-2270  Tamera L. Crest   OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFA)
 (309) 347-6614  Jeremy A. Crull M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (815) 857-3525  Marcia A. Cruse M/C 4013  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (309) 663-8306  Callie K. Cummings M/C 4056  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (815) 235-4125  Barbara A. Curry M/C 4017  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (815) 986-4357  Stacy L. Cwiklo M/C 4019  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (847) 201-4176  Julianne J. Czubek M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFA)
 (815) 338-4747  Brenda L. Dahlfors M/C 4033  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 244-2860  Debra L. Delaney M/C 184  ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE
 (847) 223-8627  Ofelia A. Delgado M/C 4032  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (618) 546-1549  Hope R. Dennis M/C 4047  COMMUNITY WORKER
 849-3831  Kathy J. Deters M/C 4052  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
   Gail T. DeVilbiss M/C 710  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (309) 582-5106  Angela R. Dierikx M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (309) 685-3140  Debra M. Donaldson M/C 4086  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIPANT
 877-6042  C. Christine Doolen M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 546-6815  Diane M. Dow M/C 4000  PUBLICITY-PROMOTION SPEC(LUFB)
 877-6042  Rebecca D. Dowd M/C 4055  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFE)
 (309) 734-5161  Diana K. Dugan M/C 4008  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 782-4617  Sandra L. Duncheon M/C 4117  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFE)
 (309) 685-3140  Petra L. Eberle M/C 4086  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIPANT
 (309) 685-3140  Irene Edwards M/C 4086  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIPANT
 (618) 687-1727  Alisha A. Eggers M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (309) 932-3447  Darcy L. Eggimann M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (630) 553-5824  Kim S. Eisnaugle M/C 4031  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (309) 685-3140  Katherine E. Ellis M/C 4086  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIPANT
 (618) 526-4551  Vicki J. Enloe M/C 4093  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (630) 955-1123  Yolanda Escobedo M/C 4028  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (309) 663-8306  Erin D. Estes M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 333-9508  Janice E. Ewing M/C 710  ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN II
 (773) 768-7779  Shanda G. Felder M/C 4112  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIP (LUFA)
 (630) 553-5823  Sarah K. Fellerer M/C 4031  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (309) 342-5108  Amy E. Finley M/C 4011  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (618) 687-1727  Patti M. Fitzpatrick   BUSINESS MANAGER I (LUFB)
 (815) 338-3737  Mary Flores M/C 4033  COMMUNITY WORKER
 942-6996  Georgianna G. Flowers M/C 4073  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (309) 467-3789  Eric O. Fortune M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (309) 582-5106  Tracy K. Fowler-Pestle M/C 4108  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 327-8881  Amanda B. Fox M/C 4105  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 333-7672  Jeanne L. Franklin   OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 452-3211  Dustin Fritsche M/C 4070  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (815) 933-8337  Holly M. Froning M/C 4030  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 344-4230  Julie A. Fulton M/C 4100  COMMUNITY WORKER
 465-8585  Cheryl Funkhouser M/C 4049  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (815) 933-8337  Deborah L. Gaffield M/C 4030  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFG)
 (815) 758-8194  Sherry M. Gaiser M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (618) 943-5018  Samantha N. Gaither   EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (773) 768-7779  Ana P. Garcia M/C 4016  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFA)
   Brittani A. Garner M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (708) 449-4320  Cheryl Gates M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFA)
 (618) 943-5018  Jessica A. Gertsch M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 935-5764  Kimberly K. Gibbons M/C 4048  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (309) 347-6614  Katharine Rose M. Girone M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (618) 548-1446  Ramona S. Girtman M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (847) 223-8627  Dianne M. Glozier M/C 4032  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFD)
 (618) 382-2662  Melissa N. Goin M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
   Jennifer M. Graham M/C 4082  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
   Catherine S. Griffiths   OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 (815) 758-8194  Nicole M. Groezinger M/C 4006  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 826-5422  Cartha D. Gustafson M/C 4044  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (708) 449-4326  Maria E. Gutierrez M/C 4016  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (708) 708-4494  Maria Guzman   COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFA)
 347-7773  Jacqueline S. Hahn M/C 4050  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFG)
 (815) 268-4051  Larry G. Haigh M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (773) 768-7779  Bianca S. Hairston M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFA)
 (309) 663-8306  Sara K. Halihan M/C 4056  BUSINESS/ADMINV ASSOC (LUFA)
 333-7187  Monika L. Hammerschmidt M/C 184  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
   Constance A. Handel M/C 710  COMMUNITY WORKER
 442-8615  Jenney L. Hanrahan M/C 4060  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (309) 756-9978  Faith R. Hardacre M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
   Katherine E. Harding M/C 4076  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
   Nancy Hardy   WORK PROGRAM PARTICIPANT
 345-7034  Elizabeth C. Hartke M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (618) 643-3416  Paula J. Hatfield M/C 4097  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 333-7672  Trent K. Hawker   EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (618) 382-2662  Pamela J. Haywood M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 287-7246  Jodi I. Heberling M/C 4071  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (773) 768-7779  Laretha C. Henderson M/C 4130  OFFICE MANAGER (LUFA)
 (773) 651-4011  Tania Hernandez Aparicio   WORK PROGRAM PARTICIP (LUFA)
 243-7424  Tanya L. Hetelle M/C 4080  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 877-6042  Melissa B. Hilligoss M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (779) 423-0982  Chastity L. Hoarde M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (815) 875-2878  Sherry A. Hockings M/C 4005  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (815) 544-3710  Judith N. Hodge M/C 4004  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 223-8380  Richlyn D. Hoener M/C 4068  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 353-0740  Jaime L. Holland M/C 4000  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIP (LUFB)
 (309) 663-8306  Laura R. Holland M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (708) 679-6889  Deanne M. Holste M/C 601  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFA)
 (708) 679-6889  Brigit A. Holt M/C 4026  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFA)
 (847) 223-8627  Margaret N. Hoppe M/C 4032  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFA)
 762-2191  Susan Houska M/C 4058  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (618) 833-6363  Amanda Huckleberry M/C 4120  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 732-8289  Patricia K. Huffer M/C 4075  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 532-3941  Elisha M. Hughes M/C 4079  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 877-6042  Rebecca C. Hugo M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (847) 223-8627  Sabrina M. Huley M/C 4032  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
   Miriam Hungerford M/C 184  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
 (815) 732-2191  Natalie M. Husemann M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 732-8289  Amy L. Hyde M/C 4075  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 877-6042  Dena M. Hyde M/C 4055  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (309) 342-5108  Julian A. Inniss M/C 4011  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (815) 544-3710  Melissa M. Irwin M/C 4004  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (847) 223-8627  Kimberly A. Isaacson M/C 4710  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 397-4973  Karla B. Isaak M/C 4107  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 287-7246  Sara D. Isenberg M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (630) 955-1123  Ellen D. Jackson M/C 4028  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (309) 792-2500  Victoria L. Jackson M/C 710  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 353-0740  Della Jacobs M/C 4000  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIP (LUFB)
 532-3941  Dara L. Jagodzinski M/C 4079  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFE)
   Christine M. Janak M/C 710  CLERK
 (630) 584-6166  Julia B. Jarmusz M/C 4029  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFA)
 (309) 685-3140  Angela E. Jimenez M/C 4000  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIP (LUFB)
 (708) 679-6889  Candace S. Johnson M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFA)
 (773) 768-7779  Semaj T. Johnson M/C 4130  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (815) 632-3611  Mary A. Johnston M/C 4018  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 252-8391  Robin L. Johnston   WORK PROGRAM PARTICIPANT
 (618) 252-8391  Lois J. Jones   OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 300-9992  Nancy M. Keener M/C 563  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
 (773) 233-2900  Valerie L. Kehoe M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFA)
   Nikki L. Keltner M/C 4017  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (815) 857-3525  Marilyn L. Kemmerer M/C 4013  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (309) 932-3447  Carol A. Kendall M/C 4009  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (815) 933-8337  Marsha L. Kerschke M/C 4030  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFG)
 (815) 875-2878  Jani L. Kidd M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (815) 842-1776  Cynthia J. Kinate M/C 4054  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFE)
 (309) 582-5106  Teresa L. Kirwan M/C 4108  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 546-1549  April R. Knoblett M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (815) 235-4125  Debra L. Koch M/C 4017  OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (LUFB)
 (815) 933-8337  Debra M. Koch M/C 4030  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 877-6042  Chandani R. Kothari M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (847) 223-8627  Lee A. Kouski M/C 4032  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFA)
 (309) 663-8306  Elizabeth A. Kraft M/C 4056  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (815) 727-9296  Nancy L. Kuhajda M/C 4034  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 333-7672  Melissa A. Kuhl M/C 4000  PUB PROMO SPECIALIST (LUFB)
 (618) 526-4551  Morgan B. Kuhl M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (618) 443-4364  Erica D. Kurtz M/C 4104  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (815) 732-2191  Jennifer L. Kvamme M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 (618) 252-8391  Nancy A. Lambert M/C 4124  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 439-3178  Marc S. Lamczyk M/C 4095  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (309) 543-3308  Paula C. Lane M/C 4077  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSIST (LUFB)
 345-7034  Jennifer A. Lee M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (773) 768-7779  Gwendolyn F. Lee-Roseborough M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFA)
 762-2191  Diana J. Leischner M/C 4058  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFG)
 (630) 955-1123  Joan M. Lemay M/C 4028  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFA)
 (815) 933-8337  Judy A. Lemenager M/C 4030  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFE)
   Ana M. Lemke M/C 4127  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (630) 955-1123  Linda M. Lentz M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFA)
 (309) 342-5108  Lisa L. Lincoln M/C 4011  OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (LUFB)
 774-9546  Diana J. Litteral M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 287-7246  Rebecca M. Livingston M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 347-7773  Patricia L. Logan M/C 4050  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 333-6444  Kimberly N. Lomax M/C 635  OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR
   Beverly Long M/C 4054  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 782-4617  Kathryn E. Long   EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (630) 584-6166  Nanette K. Long M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFA)
 (309) 685-3140  Mari C. Lopez M/C 4000  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIP (LUFB)
 632-7491  Sharon L. Lounsberry M/C 4083  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
   Sarah C. Luce M/C 580  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (309) 685-3140  Cathleen E. Ludolph M/C 4086  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 333-1131  Julia A. Ludwig M/C 184  OFFICE MGR (LU)
 (618) 548-1446  Christina C. Lueking M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (815) 268-4051  Ellen M. Luhman M/C 4051  COMMUNITY WORKER
 243-7424  Melinda A. Luna M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (630) 955-1123  Patricia D. Luster M/C 4028  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 333-9518  Lori L. Magsamen M/C 710  ACCOUNTANT III
 (815) 727-9296  Mariana Maldonado M/C 4034  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFG)
 (815) 268-4051  Debra J. Mason   OFFICE SUPPORT ASSISTANT
 774-9546  Mary Beth Massey M/C 4046  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (618) 662-3124  Erin E. Maxwell M/C 4045  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (618) 382-2662  Amy D. McCarty M/C 4126  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 223-8380  Kelly J. McCleary M/C 4068  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (773) 768-7779  James L. McCombs IV M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFA)
 442-8615  Vicki C. McDaniel M/C 4060  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 (779) 423-0982  Theresa M. McGee M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 357-2150  Whitney McKeown M/C 4074  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (309) 756-9978  Brent A. McRae M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (815) 338-3737  Joseph A. McWhorter M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFA)
 877-6042  Peggy S. Mechling M/C 4055  OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (LUFB)
 333-7672  YaNing Mei M/C 4043  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (630) 584-6166  Olivia G. Melgoza M/C 4029  COMMUNITY WORKER
 442-8615  Deborah E. Mikel M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (815) 732-2191  Amy K. Miller M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (815) 858-2273  Angela C. Miller M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (815) 235-4125  Julie L. Miller M/C 4017  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 353-0740  Kathy J. Miller M/C 4000  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIP (LUFB)
 (309) 685-3140  Ronda G. Mitchell M/C 4086  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIPANT
 (618) 658-5321  Robin C. Mizell M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 353-0740  Khadiga A. Mohamed M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (815) 933-8337  Janet Moody M/C 4030  COMMUNITY WORKER
 442-8615  Myrna Morales M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (773) 287-8333  Sandra L. Morales M/C 4081  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIPANT
 (815) 544-3710  Kelli J. Morrow M/C 4004  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFE)
 333-5062  Wayne M. Mosser M/C 710  ACCOUNTANT I
 (309) 347-6614  Glenna J. Mount M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (618) 327-8881  Rhonda L. Mueller M/C 4105  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 (309) 756-9978  Tracy J. Mulliken M/C 4020  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 333-7672  Nicole A. Musumeci M/C 4041  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (815) 338-3737  Mary J. Napolitano M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFA)
   Alisa D. Nash M/C 4130  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 774-9546  Yolanda S. Nation M/C 4059  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (630) 955-1123  Sarah Navrotski M/C 4028  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 687-1727  Rebecca K. Needham M/C 4098  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (708) 449-4320  Michael T. Neil M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFA)
 (815) 772-4075  Maryellen Nelson M/C 4018  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 439-3178  Jennifer A. Newbury M/C 4095  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIPANT
 854-9604  Constance C. Niemann M/C 4076  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (773) 287-8333  Bertha Noble M/C 4081  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIPANT
 (815) 244-9444  Susan E. O'Connor M/C 4010  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (815) 268-4051  Jennifer L. Odle M/C 4051  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 643-3416  Katharine L. Oglesby M/C 4097  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (630) 553-5824  Alanna K. Olson M/C 4031  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFA)
 726-9224  Donna M. Ortman M/C 4064  OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (LUFB)
 (224) 347-1088  Amy B. Osterman M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFA)
 (847) 223-8627  Miguel A. Palacios Hidalgo M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFA)
 333-2660  Patricia A. Palmer M/C 710  OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR
 (773) 768-7779  Holly M. Payton M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFA)
 (618) 397-4973  Gestavia I. Peeples M/C 4107  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIPANT
 (618) 443-4364  Valerie K. Pender M/C 4000  PUBLICITY-PROMOTION SPEC(LUFB)
 (773) 768-7779  Aida Peralta M/C 4130  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 397-4973  Lakeisha C. Perry M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (309) 932-3447  Jennifer G. Peterson M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (815) 875-2878  Christina A. Pienta M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (815) 433-0707  Toni A. Pienta M/C 4012  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (309) 543-3308  Joli K. Pierson M/C 4077  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 395-2191  Sheri L. Pitts M/C 4113  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (773) 768-7779  Courtney A. Pleas M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFA)
 (815) 433-0707  Mary B. Ponsetti M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (815) 632-3611  Senietta E. Porter M/C 4018  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFE)
 (618) 548-1446  Kelley R. Predium M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (618) 548-1446  Krystal J. Pruden M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 442-8615  Kristin N. Puckett M/C 4060  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (773) 651-4011  Mario A. Puente Rebollar M/C 4000  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIP (LUFA)
 (618) 357-2126  Caitlin E. Pursell M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (815) 244-9444  Leanne M. Rahn M/C 4010  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 939-3434  Mary K. Rahn   OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 (630) 553-5823  Rosemarie J. Ralston M/C 4031  PUBLICITY-PROMOTION SPECIALIST
 (618) 397-4973  Brenda F. Randall M/C 4107  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIP (LUFB)
 (309) 364-2356  Julia R. Read M/C 4014  COMMUNITY WORKER
 726-7707  Amy K. Rebbe M/C 4117  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (773) 233-2900  Latosha M. Reggans M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFA)
 (618) 658-5321  Monica N. Reid M/C 4091  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
 (618) 445-2934  Theresa L. Reid M/C 4094  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB) ; EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (309) 862-4041  Elizabeth K. Repplinger M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (630) 584-6166  Lorena Reyes M/C 4029  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFA)
 322-3381  Jeremy Reynolds M/C 4115  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (815) 433-0707  Linda M. Reynolds M/C 4012  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFG)
 (779) 423-0982  Linda J. Ricker M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (773) 287-8333  Martina Rivera Curry M/C 4081  COMMUNITY WORKER
 742-9572  Brenda S. Robinson   OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (309) 347-6614  Kellie A. Roecker M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (773) 768-7779  Elunda M. Rogers M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFA)
 (630) 584-6166  Veronica Rosas M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFA)
 (618) 687-1727  Maggie L. Rose M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB
 877-6042  Samantha K. Rusk M/C 4055  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (309) 685-3140  Cheryl L. Russell M/C 4086  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIPANT
 (618) 262-5725  Lauren A. Russell M/C 4121  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (618) 939-3434  Sarah Ruth M/C 4100  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (309) 663-8306  Emily J. Saddler M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (309) 685-3140  Angela M. Sassine M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
   Sarita Y. Sawyer M/C 4119  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (618) 252-8391  Kathryn B. Scates M/C 4096  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (309) 364-2356  Anne Scheel M/C 4014  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (309) 685-3140  Julann K. Schierer M/C 4086  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFG)
 465-8585  Rebecca D. Schiver M/C 4044  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 (618) 662-3124  Cathy J. Schnepper M/C 4045  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFE)
 287-7246  Charlotte A. Schuricht   EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 877-6042  Vasthi E. Schwarz M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (309) 837-3939  Lorie K. Schwerer M/C 4078  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 782--461  Shirley M. Schwing M/C 4117  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 (773) 287-8333  Sheri Seldon M/C 4081  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFA)
 (815) 244-9444  Jane A. Shaw M/C 4010  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (309) 547-3711  Deborah L. Shelby M/C 4072  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 322-3381  Jennifer A. Shelts M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (815) 857-3525  Mary T. Sheridan M/C 4013  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 345-7034  Diane M. Sherman M/C 4046  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (773) 287-8333  Tianna U. Shorter M/C 4000  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIP (LUFA)
 (618) 357-2126  Rhonda K. Shubert M/C 4103  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 993-3304  Hannah J. Sickmeyer M/C 4000  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIP (LUFB)
 (618) 745-5200  Carey L. Simmons M/C 4119  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 (618) 842-3702  Jessica A. Simpson M/C 4125  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (618) 842-3702  Lisa B. Simpson M/C 4125  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 244-9348  Rosemarie Sisco M/C 710  OFFICE MGR (LU)
 (309) 342-5108  Avis M. Skinner M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
   Cynthia A. Smith M/C 034  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (309) 685-3140  Jo E. Smith M/C 4000  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIP (LUFB)
 (309) 364-2356  Marilyn J. Smith M/C 4014  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 (309) 756-9978  Sheryl J. Solomonson M/C 4020  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (815) 732-2191  Elizabeth M. Sosa M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 357-2150  Bambi L. Spangler M/C 4074  OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (LUFB)
 (618) 242-0780  Daniel L. Spangler Jr M/C 4101  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (309) 756-9978  Amy L. Spence M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 (309) 342-5108  Jaclyn J. Spence M/C 4000  PUBLICITY-PROMOTION SPEC(LUFB)
 353-0740  Jennifer K. Spinks M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 223-8380  Darlene L. Spurrier M/C 4068  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFE)
 333-7672  Suzanne G. Stadel M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (618) 252-8391  Sheila K. Stamer M/C 4124  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 333-9296  Tina L. Staney   ACCOUNTANT I
 (708) 679-6889  Carmen L. Stanford M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFA)
 (618) 344-4230  Patricia A. Stanton M/C 4100  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 877-6042  Emily A. Steele M/C 4000  PUBLICITY-PROMOTION SPEC(LUFB)
 (309) 924-1163  April A. Steele Ashton M/C 4008  COMMUNITY WORKER
 877-6042  Courtney W. Stewart M/C 4055  PUB PROMO SPECIALIST (LUFB)
   Tiffney M. Stewart M/C 4091  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (618) 283-2753  Jo A. Stine M/C 4111  COMMUNITY WORKER
 543-3755  Susan L. Stollard M/C 4057  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (309) 663-8306  Leah P. Street M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 854-9604  Carol H. Strohbeck   OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 (618) 395-2191  Savanah A. Summerfield M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (618) 443-4364  Brandi R. Swisher M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (618) 242-0780  Joan A. Tate M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (618) 524-2270  Vickie L. Taylor M/C 4118  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (815) 235-4125  Lori A. Tessendorf M/C 017  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (309) 862-4041  Afiwa Tete M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (309) 663-8306  Sharon G. Thomas M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 223-8380  Robin L. Thomson M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 935-5764  Diana L. Tibbs M/C 4048  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFE)
 (618) 526-4551  Cheryl M. Timmermann M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (630) 584-6166  Maria A. Trejo M/C 4029  COMMUNITY WORKER
 465-8585  Kimberly S. Trine M/C 4049  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (618) 783-2521  Katharine L. Turkal   EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD(LUFB1)
 (708) 678-6889  Erica D. Turner M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFA)
 (618) 664-3665  Crystal L. Ulmer M/C 4092  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (815) 224-0889  Nicole A. Van Nielen M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (LUFB)
 877-6042  Sarah A. Van Rheeden   EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (618) 262-5725  Carol J. VanMatre M/C 4113  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (618) 695-6060  Kendra L. Vaughn M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 (708) 449-4320  Ana P. Vazquez   OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (LUFA)
 (309) 756-9978  Gale M. Vyncke M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (618) 993-3304  Esther H. Waddy M/C 6295  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 465-8585  Darra L. Walker M/C 4000  PUBLICITY-PROMOTION SPEC(LUFB)
 353-0740  Sheri A. Walker M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (618) 695-6060  Jennifer R. Warren M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (773) 287-8333  Lagwana Watson McNeal M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFA)
 357-2150  Dawn E. Weinberg M/C 4074  COMMUNITY WORKER
 (618) 654-9681  Lynn M. Weis M/C 4127  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 285-5543  Dorothy K. Welbourne M/C 4082  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFB)
 543-3755  Angela L. Welker M/C 4057  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 285-5543  Cheryl L. Westfall M/C 4082  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFG)
 (309) 756-9978  Tayler M. Wheatley M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (618) 397-4973  Ellen J. White M/C 4107  WORK PROGRAM PARTICIP (LUFB)
 (815) 632-3611  Linda K. Whitmer   COMMUNITY WORKER
 (309) 347-6614  Anita S. Wilkinson   EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (618) 546-1549  Elizabeth A. Will M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LUFB)
 826-5422  Jane E. Williams M/C 4044  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFE)
 (773) 768-7779  Constance L. Willis M/C 4000  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORD (LUFA)
 (618) 397-4973  Chastidy L. Wilson M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 243-7424  Therese M. Wilson M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (LUFB)
 632--749  Betsy R. Winkelmann M/C 4083  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 782-4617  Caroline J. Winkelmann M/C 4117  COMMUNITY WORKER AREA II
 (618) 548-1446  Alishia L. Winkler   OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
   Dena E. Wood M/C 4119  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (309) 467-3789  Paige M. Wood M/C 4000  OFFICE SUPPORT ASST (LUFB)
 (618) 443-4364  Aaron W. Wright M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (309) 342-5108  Angel L. Wright M/C 4011  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 442-8615  Janet S. Wright M/C 4060  COMMUNITY WORKER
 357-2150  Dianna L. York M/C 4000  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFB)
 (309) 663-8306  Reid A. Young M/C 4056  EXTENSION PROGRAM COORDINATOR
 (773) 768-7779  Marsha E. Zanders M/C 4112  COMMUNITY WORKER (LUFA)
 782-4617  Glenda S. Zellner M/C 4117  COMMUNITY WORKER AREA II

This list includes all persons in employee group A, B, C or D with an appointment in this department that is either non-zero percent or is designated as tenure/tenure-track faculty.
All addresses and phone numbers are taken from the EDW. Employees may correct any errors themselves by logging on to Nessie.


Copyright 2017 The Board of Trustees of the University of Illinois, All Rights Reserved