| Current Staff Directory Listing |
Phone | Name | |
---|---|---|
Academic HR Contact | ||
|
Kelsey A. Marr | |
Assistant for the EO | ||
|
Jill McKenna | |
|
Jackie L. Mitchell | |
Business Manager | ||
|
Jackie L. Mitchell | |
Facilities Manager | ||
|
Daniel J. Maier | |
Staff HR Contact | ||
|
Sarah L. Ozier |
Phone | Name | Address3 | Titles held in this department |
---|---|---|---|
B. Academic Professionals | |||
|
Kaitlyn L. Bequette | M/C 258 | STUD EMPL COORD |
|
Kathleen S. Booth | M/C 256 | BUS ANLYS |
|
Brad Butler | M/C 258 | ASSOC DIR WEB, APP, INFO SERV |
|
Michael G. Chan | M/C 258 | IT ARCH |
|
Mark S. Hart | M/C 258 | ASST DIR FOR RES SERV |
|
Jim Hurst | M/C 256 | EXEC DIR, ENGR IT SHARED SERV |
|
Thang H. Le | M/C 258 | SR WEB APP DEVLPR |
|
John Lee | M/C 258 | HELP DESK SERV MGR |
|
Jordan T. Lowe | M/C 548 | SR WEB APP DEVLPR |
|
Frank E. Penrose | M/C 256 | INFRA TEAM LEAD ; SYST ENGR |
|
Elaine N. Robbins | M/C 256 | ASST DIR FOR INSTRN SERV |
C. Civil Service | |||
Phone | Name | Address3 | Titles held in this department |
|
Khlaf Alkhaldi | M/C 258 | INSTRN SERV LABS COORD |
|
John O. Anindo | M/C 258 | SR WEB APPLICATION DEVLPR |
|
Travis Ashmore | ANALYTICS MGR | |
|
James A. Babiarz | M/C 258 | ASSOC SYST ENGR |
|
Halim A. Beere | M/C 266 | WEB APP DEVLPR |
|
Salim M. Belahi | M/C 256 | ASSOC DIR, IT OPER |
|
Rob Bennett | M/C 085 | INSTRN TECHNOL FACILITATOR |
|
Jeremy W. Bird | M/C 258 | SR APP SUPPORT SPEC |
|
Robert K. Brank | M/C 258 | ASSOC WEB APP DEVLPR |
|
Sarah L. Chen | M/C 061 | ASSOC WEB APP DEVLPR |
|
Jason Colwell | M/C 522 | SR LINUX SYS ADMNR |
|
Ethan W. Conner | RES TECHNOL FACILITATOR | |
|
Casey R. Coughlen | M/C 173 | SR LINUX SYS ADMIN |
|
Gina M. Duello | APP DEVLP MGR | |
|
Josh Genung | M/C 228 | IT SPEC |
|
James D. Han | SR IT SPEC | |
|
Bobbi L. Hardy | M/C 256 | COMN & CUSTOMER REL COORD |
|
Rebecca J. Hodgson | M/C 258 | ASSOC LINUX SYS ADMNR |
|
Amy B. Hurst | M/C 256 | BUS ANLYS |
|
Ji-Hoon Jung | IT SPEC | |
|
Michaela L. Jung | IT SPEC | |
|
Ben Kaap | M/C 210 | SR DATABASE ADMN |
|
Anya Kanevskaya | ELEARNING SPEC | |
|
Brian J. Lee | WINDOWS SYST ADMNR | |
|
Sid Majumdar | ASSOC LINUX SYS ADMN | |
|
Brian E. Nicely | CYBER TECHNOL FACILITATOR | |
|
Juliet Path | M/C 270 | IT SPEC |
|
Glenn R. Penecios | M/C 258 | SR IT SPEC |
|
Caleb J. Petticrew | M/C 258 | IT SPECIALIST |
|
Gianni Pezzarossi | COMPUTATIONAL SYST ANLYS | |
|
Manu Pulikkan | LEAD WINDOWS SYST ADMNR | |
|
Sarvani Putta | ASSOC DATA ANLYS | |
|
Glen Rundblom | M/C 258 | SR LINUX SYST ADMNR |
|
Irene J. Sakellarakis | M/C 230 | IT MGR |
|
Luke Scharf | M/C 256 | SR LINUX SYS ADMN |
|
Matt Seng | M/C 258 | SR IT SPEC |
|
Dexter Q. Smith | WINDOWS SYST ADMNR | |
|
Erika Smith | M/C 002 | AUDIO VISUAL TECH SPEC |
|
J Smith | LEAD IT SPEC | |
|
Gina A. Stow | M/C 256 | IT SPEC |
|
Darius J. Summerville | M/C 256 | ASST DIR INFRASTRUCTURE SERV |
|
Paul J. Taraszka | M/C 240 | ASSOC SITE RELIABILITY ENGR |
|
Thanh Vanvo | M/C 256 | AUDIO VISUAL TECH SPEC |
|
Eddie Waldmire IV | M/C 702 | SR LINUX SYST ADMNR |
|
Melissa Whitt | M/C 6180 | SR ELEARNING SPEC |
|
Courtney N. Wright | M/C 245 | BUS ANLYS |
|
Kaiwen Xue | M/C 258 | LINUX SYST ADMNR |
|
Pooja Yadav | M/C 256 | DATA ANLYS |
|
Masaharu S. Yamaguchi | M/C 258 | IT SPEC |
|
Luther D. Young | M/C 256 | AUDIO VISUAL COORD |
D. Other | |||
Phone | Name | Address3 | Titles held in this department |
|
Danielle Ano | M/C 256 | ASSOC IT SPECIALIST (INTERN) |
|
Alex Burke | M/C 258 | ASSOC IT SPEC |
|
Kevin R. Chiang | ASSOC IT SPEC | |
|
Elena M. Hausmann | M/C 258 | ASSOC IT SPEC |
|
Jonathan H. Kim | M/C 258 | ASSOC IT SPEC |
|
Carlos Marquez | M/C 258 | ASSOC IT SPEC |
|
Zac Weisenbarn | M/C 256 | ASSOC IT SPEC |
This list includes all persons in employee group A, B, C or D with an appointment
in this department that is either non-zero percent or is designated as tenure/tenure-track faculty.
All addresses and phone numbers are taken from the EDW.
Employees may correct any errors themselves by logging on to
Nessie.