University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign Division of Management Information

 Current Staff Directory Listing

DMI PN99022

Department: 701  (Facilities & Services)

If you do not see the information you need below, click on any staff member's name to see the entry in the online phonebook (PH)

All phone numbers are in the 217 area code unless otherwise indicated.

Last updated: 10/22/2017

Staff contacts:

 Phone  Name
Academic HR Contact
   Melvin Boatner
 244-6374  Shelissa A. Jones
 244-0415  Maureen C. Mosley Banks
 333-8380  David C. Taylor Jr
Affirmative Action Officer
   Melvin Boatner
Assistant for the EO
 333-2500  Sonya K. Grindley
Business Manager
 333-8380  David C. Taylor Jr
Staff HR Contact
   Melvin Boatner
 244-6374  Shelissa A. Jones
 244-0415  Maureen C. Mosley Banks
 333-8380  David C. Taylor Jr

Complete staff directory:

 Phone  Name Address3 Titles held in this department
B. Academic Professionals
 244-6783  Timothy J. Aden M/C 800  MANAGER OF CUSTOMER RELATIONS
 244-4049  Michael R. Alsip M/C 800  FINANCIAL REPORTING COORD
 244-0209  Francine L. Ausley M/C 800  HR SPEC
 244-7743  Scott D. Bahr M/C 838  DDC SPEC
 333-1946  Thaddeus B. Bales M/C 800  ENGINEER SPEC
 333-8262  Anthony M. Battaglia M/C 800  ARCHITECT, CAPITAL PLANNING
 265-6492  Robbie T. Bauer M/C 800  DDC SPEC
 244-7856  Trent E. Beane M/C 800  VST CAP PLNNG SPEC
   Ghazal Bhatia M/C 800  VST CAP PLANNING SPEC
   Melvin Boatner M/C 838  ASSOC DIR HR
 244-5902  David H. Boehm M/C 827  ASSOC DIR OF OPER MAINT & ALT
 300-2155  Steven Breitwieser M/C 800  MGR, COMNC & EXTERNAL REL
 300-1966  Kathryn A. Brewster M/C 800  INFO TECH TECH SPEC
 244-0255  Robert W. Bryant M/C 838  ENGINEER SPEC
   Kanchan K. Bulbule M/C 800  APPLICATION DEVELOPER
 244-6445  Brian C. Bundren M/C 800  CAPITAL CONSTR PROJECT MGR
 244-8629  Darlene E. Caneva M/C 821  ASSOC DIR CUST RELATION & COMM
 244-1315  Kristine M. Chalifoux M/C 606  MANAGEMENT ENGINEER
 265-6515  Ted Christy M/C 821  ASSOC DIR PROJECT PLANNING
   Grant Colella M/C 800  CAPITAL CONSTR PROJECT MGR
 265-8477  Helen J. Coleman M/C 800  INT EXEC DIR OF FACILITIES ; DIR OF CAPITAL PROGRAMS
 300-2077  Dennis L. Craig M/C 800  VST CAPITAL PLANNING SPEC
 300-1750  Stacey DeLorenzo M/C 800  PLAN REVIEW COORD
 244-3870  David J. Dowler M/C 802  ASSOC DIR CONSTRUCTION SVCS
 265-6716  Richard G. Drew M/C 800  CAPITAL CONSTR PROJECT MGR
 300-3729  Patrick R. Duda M/C 662  MANAGER OF DATA SERVICES
 244-7335  Matthew A. Edmonson M/C 800  VST CAP CNSTR PRJCT MGR
 333-8973  Bradley J. Ellison M/C 838  MANAGEMENT ENGINEER
   Daren C. Evens M/C 842  ENGINEER SPECIALIST
   Brian C. Finet M/C 800  VST ELEC ENGR SPEC
 244-6821  Mathew R. Firmand M/C 821  CAPITAL CONSTR PROJECT MGR
 244-2202  Andres Fradkin M/C 322  DATA ANALYST
 333-7452  Dana L. Gillon M/C 800  COORD SPECIAL PROGRAMS
 244-7215  Craig P. Grant M/C 800  ASSOC DIR CAMPUS CODE COM&FIRE
 265-0530  Guy R. Grant M/C 827  MANAGEMENT ENGINEER
 244-0964  David M. Green M/C 821  ENGR
 300-6443  David T. Grider M/C 800  HR SPEC
   Ayush Gupta   INFO TECH SPECIALIST
 333-4125  Robert Halverson M/C 800  ASSOC DIR ENGR SVCS
 244-4306  David W. Hardin M/C 800  ASSOC DIR UTILITIES & ENER
 244-6426  Karl J. Helmink M/C 838  ASSOC DIR UTILITIES & ENERGY
 244-8801  Julie D. Herman M/C 800  VST MEDIA COMNC COORD
 244-8940  Kelly J. Hoffmann M/C 800  ENGINEER, PROJECT PLANNING
 244-6682  Joyce A. Humes M/C 821  SPEC, NETWORK SUPPORT
 300-2051  Shane Jackson M/C 800  DDC SPECIALIST
 244-0682  Charles E. Kammin M/C 800  UTILITY DIST ENG SPEC
   Bruce Keaton M/C 800  MECHANICAL ENGR SPEC
   Thomas J. Keller M/C 800  VST MECH ENGINEER
 300-3559  Drew R. Kenton M/C 800  IT SPEC
   Angela King M/C 800  VST CAP CNSTR PRJCT MGR
 300-3400  Bradley D. Klein M/C 800  ARCH CAP MAINT PLNG
   Sanja Koric M/C 838  ENGINEER SPEC
   Tarik Koric M/C 800  UTIL SYSTEM CONTROLS ENG
 244-0407  Chadwick A. Kupferschmid M/C 800  FACILTS INFO MGMT COORD
 244-7844  Stanley L. Lamaster M/C 800  VST CAP CNSTR PRJCT MGR
 333-5915  Gregory E. Landes M/C 821  MGR OF SYST SERVS
 244-0750  Beth N. Leitz M/C 821  RECORDS INFO MANAGEMENT SPEC
   James R. Lev M/C 800  ARCHITECT, CAPITAL PLANNING
 300-3164  Brent C. Lewis M/C 800  LANDSCAPE ARCH, PROJ PLNG
 265-0915  Betsy J. Liggett M/C 821  COORD, SPECIAL PRGMS
   Nenad Marjanovic M/C 800  DIV OF RESPONSIBILITY COORD
 244-4366  James A. Marriott M/C 800  COORD, SPEC PRGMS
 333-9792  Noah S. Marx M/C 821  DDC SPEC, SYSTEMS & CONTROLS
 300-2892  Jacob T. Mathis M/C 800  ENGINEER SPECIALIST
 244-8411  Donna McClure M/C 821  ARCHITECT
 265-6361  Nicole L. McCurry M/C 800  HR COORDINATOR
   Timothy R. Mininger M/C 800  MAINT PRGM & PROJ COORD
 300-0512  Travis Molitor M/C 662  ASSOC DIR SAS/DIR STORES & RCV
 244-0415  Maureen C. Mosley Banks M/C 821  DIR SAFETY & COMPLIANCE
 265-6084  Jeremy D. Neighbors M/C 800  ASST DIR, SAFETY & COMPLIANCE
 244-8097  Steven M. Nelligan M/C 661  APPLICATION DEVELOPER
 300-3745  Brian E. Nicely M/C 800  DDC SPEC
 244-1145  Grant E. Nohren M/C 800  COORD, FINANCIAL REPORTING
 244-7056  John M. O'Brien M/C 800  DDC SPEC, SYSTEMS & CONTROLS
   Clarence R. Odom M/C 800  CAPITAL CONSTR SR PROJ MGR
 300-3707  Darrell Poe M/C 708  DDC SPECIALIST
 300-3708  Robert Pollett M/C 800  DDC SPECIALIST
   Kevin G. Price M/C 800  VST CAP CONST PROJ MGR
   Kannan Ramasamy M/C 800  ENERGY ANLYS ENGR SPEC
   Ravi Ramrattan M/C 800  DDC SPEC
   Douglas W. Reddington M/C 800  ARCH, PROJ PLNG
 244-3101  Doris J. Reeser M/C 838  ASST DIR FOR DEFRD MAIN PRGM
 300-1885  Nathan L. Reifsteck M/C 800  MANAGEMENT ENGINEER SPEC
 244-2402  Andrew A. Robinson   DDC SPECIALIST
 244-7159  Jackie L. Robledo   PREV MAINTENANCE SPEC
 300-2165  Mark Roessler M/C 800  CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION PROJ MGR
   Uttam Roy M/C 800  SENIOR APPLICATION DEVELOPER
 300-2469  Joshua Rubin M/C 800  JOB ORDER CONTRACT PROJ SPEC
 244-6425  James K. Sims M/C 800  ENGINEER, CAPITAL PLANNING
   James Slack M/C 800  CAPITAL CONSTR PROJECT MGR
   Nick Stanev M/C 800  CAPITAL CONSTR PROJECT MGR
 300-3961  Michael Stilger M/C 800  CAPITAL CONSTR PROJECT MGR
 244-9990  John R. Summers M/C 800  MGMT ENGR
 333-8380  David C. Taylor Jr M/C 800  DIR OF SHARED ADMIN SVCS
 244-1760  Shannon L. Tucker M/C 800  VST CAP CNSTR PRJCT MGR
 333-7583  Peter W. Varney M/C 821  DIR TRANSP & AUTOMOTIVE SVCS
 244-8575  Pamela J. Voitik M/C 800  DIR OF ENGR & CAMPUS SERVS
   Michael Voorhees M/C 800  DDC SPEC
 244-7501  Jennifer Watkins M/C 800  ASSOC DIR SAS/DIR FIN SVCS
 244-6738  Latonya M. Webb M/C 800  ASST DIR FOR CONTRACTS ADMN
 333-2668  Morgan B. White M/C 800  ASSOC DIR SUSTAINABILITY, F&S
 333-9073  Joshua K. Whitson M/C 842  ENGINEER SPEC
   Lily A. Wilcock M/C 800  VST ACTIVE TRANSP COORD
 333-3655  David B. Wilcoxen M/C 821  ASSOC DIR SAFETY & COMPLIANCE
 265-5268  Ryan Wild M/C 504  COORD SPEC PRGMS
 244-3973  Shirlene R. Wiley M/C 800  JOB ORDER CONTRACT PROJ SPEC
 244-2528  Sandra E. Yoo M/C 800  CAPITAL CONSTR SR PROJECT MGR
 244-8254  Joseph Y. Youakim M/C 800  ENGINEER
D. Other
 Phone  Name Address3  Titles held in this department
 244-3607  Timothy M. Abrahamson M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 333-2288  John L. Abram Jr M/C 662  STOREKEEPER II
 333-0585  Lauro Acevedo II M/C 825  ELECTRICIAN
 244-6557  William J. Adams M/C 837  OPERATING ENGINEER
   Nathan A. Adamson M/C 812  WORKER, GROUNDS
   Nathan J. Adamson M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
 333-3549  Stanley A. Adkisson M/C 816  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Chester D. Akers M/C 815  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Marcus C. Albert M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
   Christopher J. Allen M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
 333-0697  Barry C. Allison M/C 803  ELECTRICIAN
   Stephanie M. Amabeli M/C 837  OPERATIVE CRANE ENGINEER
 333-1492  Aaron O. Ammons M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Christopher L. Anderson M/C 800  CARPENTER
   Eric N. Anderson M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Phillip L. Anderson M/C 005  PAINTER
   William A. Anderson M/C 825  ELECTRICIAN
   Christopher D. Anzelmo M/C 800  ENGINEERING DRAFTSMAN I
 333-2539  Joseph M. Arbogast M/C 800  ELEVATOR MECHANIC
 244-1273  Joe M. Ash M/C 811  BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   James W. Atkins M/C 813  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   William M. Atwood M/C 831  TOOL & INSTRUMENT MECHANIC
   Anthony S. Austin M/C 800  PLUMBER
 217-2655  Thomas W. Auth M/C 800  ASSISTANT FACILITIES MANAGER
 265-8144  Randall L. Bachert M/C 838  SUPERINTENDENT, MECH CONST
 333-0697  Michael K. Bacon M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-3991  Terry A. Bagwell M/C 804  PLUMBER SUB-FOREMAN
   Barry J. Bailey M/C 807  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 265-4976  Steven R. Bainbridge M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN FOREMAN
   Benjamin J. Baker M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-5207  Dorothy H. Baker M/C 813  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
   Jonathan D. Baker M/C 807  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 333-0697  Michael D. Bane M/C 806  SHEET METAL WORKER
 300-0020  Benjamin S. Bangert M/C 838  MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL
 333-2456  Bounlap Bangsengthong M/C 805  PAINTER
 333-3630  Matthew D. Barbee M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 333-7715  John Barber M/C 821  ADMINISTRATOR, LAN
 244-6395  Mark A. Barcus M/C 831  ASST SUPERINTEND OF BLDG MAINT
 333-0697  Doug A. Barger M/C 805  PAINTER SUB-FOREMAN
 333-0697  Chad A. Barringer M/C 800  MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL
   Sandra H. Bartha M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 474-0502  Kevin L. Bartlow M/C 572  ELECTRICIAN
   Paul M. Barton M/C 838  MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL
   Douglas Bean M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  William B. Beckett M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Paul L. Bell M/C 807  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 333-0340  Michael J. Benko M/C 817  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-4313  Bradley B. Benner M/C 816  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-5356  Roger A. Bensyl M/C 821  BUILDING MAINTENANCE COORD
 333-1492  William J. Berbaum M/C 811  EQUIPMENT SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 244-6367  Bradley A. Berlatsky M/C 813  TECHNICIAN, AUTO BODY REPAIRMN
   Daniel L. Bernhard M/C 828  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0340  Jeanette Berryhill M/C 816  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Shawn M. Beyers M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Mark R. Bezdon M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Terrance A. Bialeschki M/C 812  WORKER, GROUNDS
 333-1492  Minh C. Bien M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-1492  Troung C. Bien M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 300-2417  Michael D. Bishop M/C 806  SHEET METAL SUB-FOREMAN
 265-5229  Brian D. Blacketer M/C 572  PIPEFITTER
   William C. Blixen IV M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
   Ivory B. Bobo M/C 816  LABORER-ELECTRICIAN
 300-2210  Rick L. Boes M/C 837  OPERATING ENGINEER FOREMAN
   Frank D. Boland M/C 823  MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL
 244-1273  Kevan A. Bolden M/C 809  DRIVER
 333-0697  Chad A. Bolser M/C 803  ELECTRICIAN
   Anthony L. Bonds M/C 656  PIPEFITTER
   Thongpath Boonyang M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-2771  Brandon C. Boswell   CLERK
   Thomas H. Bowles M/C 572  POWER PLANT MECHANIC
 244-9959  David G. Boyd M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT IV
   Gareth J. Boyd M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 300-2956  John O. Bradley M/C 662  STOREKEEPER I
 333-0697  Michael D. Brady M/C 811  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Nathanael Branch M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-4500  James D. Brandt M/C 800  IT TECHNICAL ASSOCIATE
 244-7283  Howard A. Britt M/C 688  DRIVER
   William D. Brogdon M/C 800  ENGINEERING DRAFTSMAN II
   Christopher A. Bromley M/C 855  ELECTRICIAN
 333-1492  Barbara J. Brooks M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Andrew J. Brown M/C 572  INSTRUMENT TECHNICIAN
   Bruce A. Brown M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Derick T. Brown Sr M/C 800  MACHINIST
 333-1923  Lynn B. Brown M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT III
   Maristella Brown M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Mike O. Brown M/C 815  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-2419  Ronald E. Brown M/C 812  GROUNDS FOREMAN
   Bryan L. Brownfield M/C 811  ROUTE DRIVER
 333-7416  William E. Brownfield M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Chet A. Brumleve M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
   Gregory J. Brummer M/C 800  CARPENTER
 333-0697  Dorothy Bryant M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Ronald E. Bryson M/C 824  OPERATOR, STEAM DISTRIBUTION
   Jerrold R. Buchanan M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN SUB-FOREMAN
 244-6183  Jeffrey M. Buck M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
 244-2638  Kenneth C. Buenting M/C 821  ASST SUPERINTENDENT BLDG MAINT
   William A. Buesing M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 333-2419  Wayne M. Bugaj M/C 812  SUB-FOREMAN, GROUNDS
 333-1492  Brad Bugos M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Michelle R. Bugos M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Phuong Bui M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 (999) 999-9999  Daniel T. Bunde M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  Matthew M. Bundy M/C 838  SHEET METAL WORKER
   Demarco Burden M/C 812  GROUNDS WORKER (INTERN)
 333-0697  Curtis A. Burgard M/C 817  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Michael D. Burge M/C 803  ELECTRICIAN
 333-0697  Theodore J. Burgin III M/C 855  ELECTRICIAN
 333-0697  Thomas E. Burgin II M/C 855  ELECTRICIAN
 333-4336  John T. Burke M/C 821  DRIVER
 333-2197  Andrew G. Burnett M/C 831  MILL WORKER FOREMAN
 333-0697  Michael Burns M/C 814  STEAM AND POWER PLANT IV
 300-1889  Ramona M. Burns M/C 811  BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Robert A. Burnsmier M/C 813  AUTO TECHNICIAN ASSISTANT
   Brent A. Burr M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
   Jeffrey W. Burton M/C 800  ASSISTANT STEAM DIST OPERATOR
 333-3465  Robert N. Burton M/C 821  OPERATOR, WATER STATION
 333-0697  Kerry D. Butler M/C 834  ROOFER FOREMAN
 333-2419  Melissa M. Butler M/C 812  WORKER, GROUNDS
   Rodney C. Butler Jr M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-3653  Andrew M. Buzzard M/C 800  STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR
   Christopher K. Cafin M/C 800  PAINTER
 333-0697  Macedonio M. Calvo M/C 802  CARPENTER
 300-1990  Allen J. Cameron M/C 811  BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 333-0697  Paul B. Campbell M/C 802  CARPENTER
 300-3560  Deborah L. Caparoon M/C 800  BUSINESS/ADMINV ASSOCIATE
   Gregory R. Carlson M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
 300-2652  Robert D. Carlson Jr M/C 572  INSTRUMENT TECHNICIAN
 244-1033  Jeffrey B. Carns M/C 800  MANAGER II, BUSINESS
   Nicholas A. Carpenter M/C 800  PLUMBER
   Robert G. Carpenter M/C 838  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1492  Demetrius D. Carr M/C 801  LABORER-ELECTRICIAN
   Shane G. Carr M/C 834  ROOFER
 333-3912  John S. Carter M/C 813  AUTO TECHNICIAN ASSISTANT
   Kenneth M. Carter M/C 812  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 333-0697  Ray L. Carter M/C 828  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Sam C. Cassaro Jr M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 244-2876  Sean M. Cassidy M/C 805  PAINTER
 333-0697  Mark E. Castor M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
   Matthew T. Chamberlain M/C 825  ELECTRICIAN
 333-1492  Thavone Champaninh M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 300-6167  Jimmie Chatman III M/C 662  STORES SUPERVISOR
 333-0697  Roger A. Childers M/C 814  PIPEFITTER
   Jeffery T. Childress M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
 300-4586  Amy M. Chitwood M/C 811  BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 333-0697  John A. Cihak M/C 817  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-1653  Brian Clark M/C 813  ROUTE DRIVER HELPER
   Bryan A. Clark M/C 838  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Jeff L. Clark M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
 333-0697  Philip E. Clark M/C 807  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 333-0697  Philip M. Clark M/C 828  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Mark A. Clawson M/C 841  MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL
 333-6417  Kevin L. Clements M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Glenn E. Cler M/C 070  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Ronnie Cler M/C 850  IRONWORKER
   Timothy R. Clifton M/C 823  PIPEFITTER
   Casey S. Coad M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Kyle T. Coburn M/C 800  PLUMBER
 300-0345  Martin P. Colclasure M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN SUB-FOREMAN
 333-0697  David W. Cole M/C 835  PIPEFITTER
   Gary L. Cole M/C 556  DRIVER
   Grant W. Cole M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   James A. Coleman M/C 572  PIPEFITTER (LU)
   Ossie Coleman M/C 800  CARPENTER
   Yolanda G. Collins M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 300-3553  Tracy P. Collom M/C 830  FURN RESTORATION SUPERVISOR
   William T. Colwell M/C 813  AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN
 333-0697  David W. Combs M/C 835  PIPEFITTER
 333-3653  William C. Conner M/C 800  STEAM DISTRIBUTION FOREMAN
   Christopher L. Cook M/C 838  ELECTRICIAN
 333-1492  Raymond R. Cook M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 278-0656  William R. Cooke II M/C 841  TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC
 333-0697  Ronald W. Cooper M/C 817  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-6065  Cynthia F. Cope M/C 838  BUSINESS/ADMINV ASSOCIATE
   Gary A. Cornelius M/C 800  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 244-4927  Travis G. Corry M/C 813  GARAGE SUB-FOREMAN
 649-2822  William E. Corum M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN SUB-FOREMAN
   Christopher C. Corzine M/C 800  OPERATOR, STEAM DISTRIBUTION
   Chad R. Cosat M/C 808  TOOL & INSTRUMENT MECHANIC
 333-7219  Michelle M. Costantino M/C 800  ANALYST, APPLICATIONS
 333-0697  Teresa D. Covington M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Devin A. Cox M/C 821  TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC
 333-0340  William B. Coyne M/C 817  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Ryan T. Crackel M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
   Kalvin S. Croft M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  Kristafer S. Curry M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-1923  Kenneth J. Curtis M/C 814  STEAM AND POWER PLANT III
 333-3630  Stephen D. Dahl M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
   Kenny R. Dailey M/C 838  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-3465  Matthew T. Dalton M/C 826  OPERATOR, WATER STATION
   Steven C. Dalton M/C 813  TECHNICIAN, AUTOMOTIVE
 300-1595  William E. Dalton M/C 824  OPERATOR, STEAM DISTRIBUTION
   Joseph R. Daly M/C 580  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 333-0697  Frederick L. Danner M/C 802  CARPENTER
 333-0697  Jeffrey D. David M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 244-5486  Alaina Davis M/C 838  BUSINESS/ADMINV ASSOCIATE
 300-4312  Gregory A. Davis M/C 806  SHEET METAL SUB-FOREMAN
   Jeffery B. Davis M/C 835  PIPEFITTER FOREMAN
 333-0697  Leonard C. Davis Jr M/C 802  CARPENTER
 265-5220  Richard J. Davis M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT III
   Tamika P. Davis   BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Zachariah D. Davis M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
   Edward C. Dawson M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-4191  Kevin M. Day M/C 802  CARPENTER
 333-3630  Stuart A. De Haro M/C 800  TOOL & INSTRUMENT MECHANIC
   Jeffrey S. Deem M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Robert R. Deremiah M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  Neil M. Dettling M/C 805  PAINTER
 333-1492  Quang B. Diep M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-1492  Edward Dietkus M/C 824  OPERATOR, STEAM DISTRIBUTION
 300-4598  Richard D. Dillingham M/C 800  CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COORD II
 333-0212  Jeromey R. Dinnin M/C 827  SERVICE OFFICE SUPERVISOR
   Rory R. Dodge M/C 384  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  Joseph B. Donahue M/C 816  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-6417  Jerry S. Donaldson M/C 800  TOOL & INSTRUMENT MECHANIC
   Richard E. Dorsett M/C 800  FURNITURE RESTORER
   Thomas V. Doud M/C 821  SUPERINTENDENT, CONSTRUCTION
 333-4338  Patty L. Douglas M/C 801  LABORER-ELECTRICIAN
 333-0697  Kenneth L. Downs M/C 850  IRONWORKER
   Derrick S. Drake M/C 800  AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN
   Schuyler J. Drewes M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
   Jenness Drummond M/C 800  ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN II
 333-0697  Derek C. Dubson M/C 805  PAINTER
 (999) 999-9999  Christian B. Duitsman M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
   Roy L. Dunaway Jr M/C 809  DRIVER
   Raquel A. Dunmore M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1010  Chad D. Dunn M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 333-0697  Robert M. Ebeling M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Sean M. Eckstein M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Bryan W. Edwards M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-2072  Kelly D. Edwards M/C 800  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
   Kody J. Egolf M/C 821  PIPEFITTER
   Austin T. Eichelberger M/C 807  CONSTR LABORER SUB-FOREMAN
   Bradley C. Eichelberger M/C 800  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 333-0697  Lynn M. Eichelberger M/C 807  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
   Bryan L. Elder M/C 821  DRIVER
   Bryan S. Elliott M/C 806  MECH CONSTRCTN SUPERINTENDENT
   Dennis L. Ellis Jr M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Brandon W. Ellison M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
 244-2254  David M. Ellmann M/C 800  CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COORD II
   Charles M. Elmer M/C 823  PIPEFITTER
   Samuel E. Elson M/C 803  ELECTRICIAN
 300-5238  Robert M. Emmert M/C 800  BUILDING MAINTENANCE COORD
 333-0697  Danny W. Ennis M/C 817  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-7593  Latanya Ervin M/C 813  AUTOMOTIVE PARTS MANAGER
 333-0697  Steven L. Ervin M/C 804  PLUMBER
   Bradley A. Etchison M/C 804  PLUMBER
   Corey D. Evans M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
 333-0697  Jeffrey J. Evans M/C 815  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 244-4927  Richard Evans M/C 813  TECHNICIAN, AUTOMOTIVE
   Brad Eveland M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
 333-9614  Anthony J. Ewing M/C 800  ACCOUNTANT I
 333-6480  Larisha C. Exum M/C 800  CLERICAL ASSISTANT
   Charlene R. Farney M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   John C. Farrar M/C 813  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  Matthew P. Faulkner M/C 804  PLUMBER SUB-FOREMAN
 333-0697  John R. Faullin M/C 824  OPERATOR, STEAM DISTRIBUTION
 244-7518  Timothy E. Ferpotto M/C 855  ELECTRICIAN
 333-4620  Jeffrey T. Fiedler M/C 835  PIPEFITTER
   Brandon J. Finefield M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Jessica M. Fix M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Matthew D. Flaningam M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  Roger F. Flaningam M/C 815  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Atiba K. Flemons M/C 800  BRICKMASON
 333-4752  Adrian L. Flowers M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
 333-2705  Dawn M. Flynn M/C 026  ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN II
   Richard J. Flynn IV M/C 800  CARPENTER
   Devonte E. Fondia M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-2923  Sean P. Fonner M/C 656  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Jean Marc Fontaine M/C 800  CARPENTER
   Byron Ford M/C 825  ELECTRICIAN
   Bryan S. Foreman M/C 800  STEAM AND POWER PLANT III
   Robert G. Forrest M/C 838  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Thimothy E. Forsyth M/C 811  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  Justus M. Fortado M/C 828  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-3630  Travis L. Foster M/C 040  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Robert L. Fowler III M/C 800  PLUMBER
   Michael L. Francisco M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
 244-7715  Brad W. Frantz M/C 572  ELECTRICIAN FOREMAN
   Kyle W. Frederick M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Bruce J. Frerichs M/C 800  TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC
 333-0697  James C. Frerichs M/C 802  CARPENTER
   Michael K. Friedman M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 333-0697  Anthony W. Frisby M/C 817  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Jeffery D. Fults M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-7030  Daren W. Funk M/C 800  ACCOUNTING ASSOCIATE
   Corinna S. Funkhouser M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0146  Richard G. Gallivan M/C 821  CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COORD II
 244-9752  Hilda N. Garcia M/C 800  ACCOUNTING ASSOCIATE
   Chad R. Garrett M/C 812  GROUNDS SUB-FOREMAN
 333-1492  Timothy F. Garrison Jr   WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Phillip J. Gawthorp M/C 813  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Matthew R. Gebbink M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-3224  Brian P. Gehrt M/C 855  ELECTRICIAN
   Joseph T. George M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
 333-0697  James A. Gillen M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  John E. Gilliland M/C 809  DRIVER
 ( ) 244-6529  Thad A. Gilman M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
   Gary E. Gilpin M/C 800  IRONWORKER
 333-0642  Alberto Gonzalez M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Eduardo Gonzalez M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Kyler D. Gorman M/C 841  MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL
 244-0209  Devin P. Grace M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
   Randall S. Grace M/C 838  SUPERINTENDENT, MECH CONSTRCTN
   Greg G. Granadino M/C 829  LOCKSMITH
   Jeffrey A. Graner M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Guy Grant M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
   Eric L. Grayson M/C 804  PLUMBER
   Joseph J. Green M/C 816  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Matthew J. Gremer M/C 800  DRIVER
 244-4514  John W. Grice M/C 800  CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COORD II
   Nathan D. Grice M/C 821  OPERATOR, WATER STATION
 333-2456  Richard T. Griffet M/C 800  PAINTER
   Matthew E. Griffis M/C 572  ELECTRICIAN
 278-0731  Todd J. Grimm M/C 835  PIPEFITTER
 333-2500  Sonya K. Grindley M/C 800  ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
   Steven M. Griswold M/C 807  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
   Keith A. Grob M/C 572  ELECTRICIAN
 333-0697  Jason T. Grooms M/C 835  PIPEFITTER
   Harold A. Gross III M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
 300-2399  James N. Grove M/C 800  CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COORD II
 333-0340  Clyde R. Gum Jr M/C 809  DRIVER
   Shawn C. Hadler M/C 812  OPERATING ENGINEER
   Stephen L. Hahn M/C 821  TECHNICIAN, AUTOMOTIVE
 333-0697  H W R. Haines M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Steven S. Hakman M/C 806  SHEET METAL WORKER
 244-6183  Alan D. Halberstadt M/C 800  ELECTRIC CONSTR SUPERINTENDENT
   Joshua S. Hale M/C 800  PLUMBER
   Eric W. Hall M/C 800  TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC
 333-4336  Jack B. Hall M/C 809  DRIVER
   Kenneth J. Hall M/C 825  ELECTRICIAN
 333-6417  Robert M. Hall M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Sammy L. Hall M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT IV
 244-5995  Jane A. Hamilton   OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
   Dustin D. Hammerschmidt M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 ( ) 300-4496  Bessie M. Handcock M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Nicholas A. Harding M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT III
   James E. Harmon M/C 826  OPERATOR, WATER STATION
 300-6595  Jon R. Harney M/C 821  SHEET METAL WORKER
 333-0697  James M. Harper M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
 333-2119  Andrew T. Harpst M/C 808  TOOL ROOM SUPERVISOR
   Christopher T. Harpst M/C 800  CARPENTER
 333-0697  Marion D. Harrington M/C 804  PLUMBER
   Christopher Harris M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
 333-4336  Johnnie L. Harris M/C 688  DRIVER
   Mitchell E. Harris M/C 800  CARPENTER
   Randall R. Harshbarger M/C 804  PLUMBER
 333-4510  Jason T. Hart M/C 572  PIPEFITTER FOREMAN
 300-5823  Bryant H. Harvey M/C 802  CARPENTER
   David S. Haskins M/C 813  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 300-3864  Eric P. Hasselbring M/C 802  CARPENTER SUB-FOREMAN
 333-1907  David M. Hasty M/C 829  FOREMAN, LOCKSMITH
   Ryan W. Hausle M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
   John L. Havens M/C 572  INSTRUMENT TECHNICIAN
 333-0697  Lyle T. Hawk M/C 816  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Todd B. Hawkins M/C 800  IRONWORKER
   Larry C. Hays M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
   Joshua M. Healey M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-2618  James T. Hearn M/C 800  GRAPHIC DESIGN MGR
 300-5534  Stephen L. Heath M/C 804  SUPERVISOR OF BLDG CRAFTSMAN
   William W. Heinz M/C 800  TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC
   Greg C. Helm M/C 804  PLUMBER
 552-2075  Nichole M. Hemrich M/C 821  BUILDING HEAT/FROST INSULATOR
   Gregory J. Hendrickson M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT III
   James B. Henning M/C 804  PLUMBER
 300-1662  Mark A. Henry M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN SUB-FOREMAN
 333-0340  Steven E. Hermer M/C 824  OPERATOR, STEAM DISTRIBUTION
 333-0697  Richard A. Herring M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-6096  Scott P. Hester M/C 827  PIPEFITTER
   Robert J. Hettinger M/C 855  ELECTRICIAN
   Kevin K. Heyen M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-1923  Casey D. Hicks M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT IV
 333-1290  Darren M. Hicks M/C 811  BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Thomas J. Hicks M/C 800  FURNITURE RESTORER
 333-2197  Don Hiles M/C 827  MILL WORKER
 333-1492  John A. Hill M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Kenneth W. Hill M/C 803  ELECTRICIAN
   Michael D. Hill M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-6607  Louis D. Hillier M/C 803  ELECTRICIAN FOREMAN
 244-5451  Daniel Hiner M/C 850  IRONWORKER FOREMAN
 333-0697  Bruce D. Hinman M/C 841  MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL
   Daniel W. Hiser M/C 688  DRIVER
 333-0697  Dennis M. Hoffman M/C 807  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 333-0697  Frank S. Hoffman M/C 828  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Bryan D. Holderfield M/C 803  ELECTRICIAN
 333-7593  Jon G. Hollern M/C 813  ASSISTANT, AUTOMOTIVE TECHNI
 333-1492  Brian S. Hollis M/C 811  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
   Daniel L. Holstein M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 244-9930  Alan E. Holt M/C 835  PIPEFITTER SUB-FOREMAN
   Robert J. Holt M/C 800  CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COORD II
   Tho V. Hong M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Roger L. Hooper M/C 805  PAINTER
   Chad D. Hopkins M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  Joseph C. Hopkins M/C 855  ELECTRICIAN
 244-6370  Marcia L. Hopper M/C 813  MANAGER, TRANSPORTATION ASST
 333-0697  David W. Horn M/C 805  PAINTER
 359-5411  Jeffrey A. Howes M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
   Anthony C. Hubbard M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
 333-1852  Brian D. Huckstep M/C 821  CONSTRUCTION SUPERINTENDENT
   Jessica A. Huddle M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-3653  Daniel P. Hudson M/C 824  OPERATOR, STEAM DISTRIBUTION
 333-0697  James A. Hudson M/C 816  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-2456  Brandon J. Hughes M/C 805  PAINTER
   Travis C. Huls M/C 841  TEMPERATURE CONTROL FOREMAN
 333-0340  Jackie L. Humphrey Jr M/C 817  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 300-3015  Casandis L. Hunt M/C 662  STOREKEEPER I
   Kenny J. Hunt M/C 838  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0340  William D. Hurd M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Deran J. Huss M/C 800  STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR
 333-1907  Kelly C. Hutcherson M/C 829  LOCKSMITH
   Randall T. Ihlenfeld M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  Travis W. Iliff M/C 849  CEMENT FINISHER
 333-0697  Jeffrey D. Isaacs M/C 825  ELECTRICIAN SUB-FOREMAN
   Zachary K. Isaksen M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
   Todd C. Isler M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-3452  Lori A. Ivey M/C 821  TECHNICIAN II, ACCOUNT
   Jonathan H. Jakobsson M/C 821  CONSTRUCTION SUPERINTENDENT
   Robert C. Jamison M/C 800  MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL
 333-0697  David M. Jarvis M/C 805  PAINTER
   Arnold R. Jeffers Jr M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
 265-2910  Mike S. Jeffers M/C 814  PIPEFITTER
   Paul A. Jensen M/C 800  PUBLIC FUNCTIONS SUPERVISOR
 333-0697  Brian L. Johnson M/C 825  ELECTRICIAN
   Bryan L. Johnson M/C 662  STOREKEEPER III
   Demes Johnson Jr M/C 813  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Jeremy L. Johnson M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 333-3630  Ronald D. Johnson M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Scott M. Johnson M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Ashley N. Jones M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 265-0103  Dashon M. Jones M/C 572  STM & PWR PLANT III (INTERN)
   Eddie L. Jones Jr M/C 801  LABORER-ELECTRICIAN
 333-0697  Gary R. Jones M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT III
 333-0697  Jason L. Jones M/C 821  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 265-5266  John D. Jones M/C 800  TECHNICIAN II, ACCOUNT
 333-6417  Kyle A. Jones M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Ryan W. Jones M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 244-6374  Shelissa A. Jones M/C 821  STAFF CLERK
 333-0697  Terrell D. Jones M/C 828  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   David A. Joseph M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Johnny J. Joyner M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-3653  Gregory B. Kaiser M/C 824  STEAM DISTRIBUTION SUB-FOREMAN
   Robert F. Kalal M/C 838  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Cory N. Kallembach M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-3257  Cory R. Kappes M/C 712  STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR
 333-3630  Jon M. Karlson M/C 825  ELECTRICIAN
   Kevin Karnes M/C 824  OPERATOR, STEAM DISTRIBUTION
   Mark A. Kates M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
 244-2464  Brian D. Kearney M/C 800  ENGINEERING DRAFTSMAN II
   Kerwin E. Keller M/C 841  TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC
 333-4626  Michael P. Kelley M/C 835  PIPEFITTER
   Thomas D. Kellogg M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
   Bradley J. Kelm M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
 333-0697  Jerome S. Kemphues M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Jeffrey Kendrick M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER (INTERN)
 333-3446  Russell L. Kern III M/C 838  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Kenneth Z. Kerr M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
 333-2923  Aaron J. Ketchum M/C 800  BUILDING HEAT/FROST INSULATOR
   Delbert D. Ketteman M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  Saleem M. Khan M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Connie L. Kilman M/C 815  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Benjamin J. Kinder M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
   Robert F. King M/C 807  CONSTRUCTION LABORER FOREMAN
 333-2541  Stacey L. Kinney M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
 333-0697  Steven H. Kiser M/C 825  ELECTRICIAN
 333-0697  Anthony W. Kite M/C 816  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Terry J. Kizer M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-3397  Christopher J. Kloeppel M/C 800  PLUMBER
   Kevin E. Knapp M/C 833  ELEVATOR MECHANIC
   Brian M. Knight M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
   Jerald A. Knight M/C 804  PLUMBER
 333-8304  Eric V. Knisley M/C 849  CEMENT FINISHER FOREMAN
 333-0697  Gerald J. Kocher M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Gerard P. Kocher M/C 817  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Melbourn R. Kocher M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-2539  Eric W. Koester M/C 838  ELEVATOR MECHANIC
 333-6417  Randolph Kornegay M/C 821  SUPERINTENDENT OF BUILDING SER
   John T. Krainock M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT III
   Paul T. Kramer M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Gregory K. Kreps M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-8473  George F. Krumins M/C 800  IT TECHNICAL ASSOCIATE
 333-0697  Steven C. Kucera M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Keith K. Kunkel M/C 812  WORKER, GROUNDS
   Rachel F. Kunkel M/C 800  CLERICAL ASSISTANT
   Richard A. Lacy M/C 838  LOCKSMITH
 300-2347  David Lancaster M/C 800  ELECTRIC CONSTR SUPERINTENDENT
 333-0697  Maria D. Landa M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   David C. Lansford M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
   Darren L. LaReau M/C 812  WORKER, GROUNDS
 244-6136  Jerry C. Lauderdale M/C 823  CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COORD II
   Janet L. Lauer M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Faustina J. Lazcares Morales M/C 816  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-1492  Thach Q. Le M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Trong Le M/C 838  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  Angela L. Lee M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Georges P. LeFaivre II M/C 806  SHEET METAL WORKER
 300-4894  Brian K. Lewis M/C 800  IT TECHNICAL ASSOCIATE
 333-0697  Michael A. Lewis M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-3990  Teresa D. Lewis M/C 823  PIPEFITTER FOREMAN
   Jacob M. Lietz M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
 333-3653  Michael A. Ligocki M/C 824  OPERATOR, STEAM DISTRIBUTION
 333-1653  Donald R. Lindsey M/C 662  ROUTE DRIVER HELPER
 333-1274  Walter C. Logan M/C 572  POWER PLANT MECHANIC
   Matthew D. Logsdon M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 300-3946  Randy E. Long M/C 832  CONSTRUCTION SUPERINTENDENT
   Timothy A. Long M/C 813  AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN ASST
   Faustino Lopez M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Guadalupe I. Lopez M/C 662  DRIVER
   Mark E. Lowry M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
 333-1290  Justin R. Lucas M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-4927  Timm R. Luhrsen M/C 813  TECHNICIAN, AUTOMOTIVE
   Larry D. Lustfeldt M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 333-0697  Bret M. Lutz M/C 814  STEAM AND POWER PLANT IV
 649-2429  Randall J. Lutz M/C 825  ELECTRICIAN
   Ira G. Lynch M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   John C. Lynch M/C 805  PAINTER
 333-0697  Sean C. Mahannah M/C 816  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Peggy A. Malohn M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  John R. Mannen III M/C 835  PIPEFITTER
   Daniel J. Martin M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Jacob I. Martin M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   John M. Martin M/C 813  SUB-FOREMAN, GARAGE
 333-4336  Kenney M. Martin M/C 809  DRIVER
   Michele A. Martin M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Ming-Hwa H. Martin M/C 800  ACCOUNTING ASSOCIATE
   Mary M. Mathiews M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 265-6430  James W. Matthews M/C 811  ASST SUPERINTENDENT OF BLDG SV
 369-3928  Garret S. Mayhall M/C 834  ROOFER
 333-1290  Gaddis V. McAfee M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Thomas W. McBride M/C 827  PIPEFITTER
 333-0697  Nathan R. McCabe M/C 823  PIPEFITTER
   Cash E. McCall M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Christopher A. McCartney M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
   Scott A. McCartney M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Nancy E. McClellan M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Ronald E. McCloud Jr M/C 816  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-4115  Chris E. McCoy M/C 808  MACHINIST FOREMAN
 333-0697  Frank F. McCurry M/C 802  CARPENTER
 333-1407  Tyrece P. McCurry M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   David E. McDowell M/C 841  TEMPERATURE CONTROL SUB-FRMN
   Russell M. McDuffee M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Leonard J. Mcfarland M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Robert A. McGath M/C 838  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Christopher R. McGee M/C 812  GROUNDS WORKER
   Clint J. McGraw M/C 800  BUILDING HEAT/FROST INSULATOR
 333-4334  James B. McGuire M/C 662  STOREKEEPER III
   Michael J. McInerney M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
 333-0697  Mary K. McMahon M/C 815  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 265-0777  Carmen McNish M/C 821  TECHNICIAN I, ACCOUNT
   Mitchell J. McPhee M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
   Brett E. McVey M/C 572  ELECTRICIAN
   Robert J. Meadows M/C 802  CARPENTER
 244-4005  Jan M. Meisenhelter-Reifsteck M/C 556  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1923  Victor H. Melchior M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT III
 333-3287  Alexander R. Merkle M/C 725  MILL WORKER
   Anthony Merritt M/C 821  BUILDING HEAT/FROST INSULATOR
   Kyle T. Messer M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-8832  Benjamin C. Meyer   IT TECHNICAL ASSOCIATE
   Mark J. Michel M/C 800  PIPEFITTER SUB-FOREMAN
 333-2456  David P. Middleton M/C 805  PAINTER FOREMAN
   Charles V. Miezio M/C 800  PAINTER
 333-8975  Bruce A. Mikos M/C 821  COORDINATOR II, CONSTRUCTION P
 333-0697  Robert R. Milanec M/C 823  PIPEFITTER
   Bryan W. Miller M/C 805  PAINTER
 333-0697  Byron E. Miller M/C 828  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Dana T. Miller M/C 838  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-4336  Daniel A. Miller M/C 809  AUTOMOTIVE SUB-FOREMAN
 333-3446  Eugene H. Miller M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 300-3984  James R. Miller M/C 827  CARPENTER
   John P. Miller M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Justin D. Miller M/C 838  SHEET METAL WORKER
 333-0697  Kevin D. Miller M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Robert W. Mills M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
 333-0697  Ricky L. Milton M/C 816  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 265-7566  John M. Mingee M/C 803  ELECTRICIAN
 333-0340  Molly M. Mitsdarfer M/C 800  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
 244-4295  Stacey L. Mitsdarffer M/C 800  ADMINISTRATIVE CLERK
 300-0305  Gregory A. Moen M/C 803  SUPVR OF BUILDING CRAFTSMEN
 333-1492  Saensuk Mokaphan M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 ( ) 333-3747  Alisha L. Montgomery M/C 384  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  Andrew R. Moore M/C 837  OPERATING ENGINEER
   Jason M. Moore M/C 026  AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN ASST
   Matthew Moore Jr M/C 800  LABORER-ELECTRICIAN
 333-3627  Anna M. Morris   TECHNICIAN II, ACCOUNT
 333-0697  Charles W. Morris M/C 817  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  John W. Morris M/C 816  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Leland G. Morrissey M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
   Thomas O. Moss M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Norman R. Mueller Jr M/C 803  ELECTRICIAN
 333-1274  Rick D. Mullen M/C 814  POWER PLANT MECH SUPERVISOR
 333-0697  Richard E. Mulvaney M/C 811  ROUTE DRIVER
   Roland J. Munsterman M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
   Joshua Murphy Jr M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Michael T. Murphy M/C 800  ROOFER
   Ebony A. Murray M/C 022  BUILDING SERVICE WRKR (INTERN)
   Andrew A. Myers M/C 800  IRONWORKER
 333-4336  Jeff F. Myers M/C 809  DRIVER
   Jolene M. Myers M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-3653  David E. Myler M/C 824  STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR
   Kenneth D. Nash M/C 800  TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC
 244-9053  Elizabeth K. Nava M/C 838  ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE
   William E. Navas M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Antwuan T. Neely M/C 824  OPERATOR, STEAM DISTRIBUTION
 333-0697  Larry E. Negangard M/C 835  PIPEFITTER
 244-7518  Joseph L. Nein M/C 855  ELECTRICIAN SUB-FOREMAN
   Michael J. Nelson M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
   Ralph L. Nevils M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-4338  Christina A. Newman M/C 801  LABORER-ELECTRICIAN
   Khoi K. Nguyen M/C 800  STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR
 244-6681  Lester T. Nicholas M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN FOREMAN
 333-0697  Cody J. Nichols M/C 803  ELECTRICIAN
 333-0697  Dana R. Nichols M/C 803  ELECTRICIAN
 333-0697  Jeff P. Noecker M/C 811  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Jason D. Normile M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-6417  Anita C. Northway M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Carla M. Ogle M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Jodi P. Oliver M/C 809  DRIVER
 333-0697  Gary L. Osborne M/C 806  SHEET METAL WORKER
 244-7283  Tracy L. Osby M/C 688  COORDINATOR, RECYCLING
 333-0697  Jayson J. Oskard M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  James A. Osterbur M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 244-5006  Michael A. Padilla M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
   Thomas G. Pagel M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Gregory A. Palmer M/C 806  SHEET METAL WORKER
   Jeffrey L. Palmer M/C 800  CARPENTER
   Steven T. Palmisano M/C 813  AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN ASST
   Adam M. Pannbacker M/C 811  WATER STATION OPERATOR
 333-4752  Joshua T. Pannbacker M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
   Doug S. Paris M/C 838  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-4313  Dusty L. Paris M/C 815  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Justin L. Park M/C 800  TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC
 333-0697  John D. Parks M/C 817  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   James W. Partridge M/C 813  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-4927  Shawn L. Patterson M/C 813  TRANSPORTATION MANAGER
 333-3630  James E. Patton Jr M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   David E. Pavlick M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT III
   Nathan D. Payne M/C 811  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
   Andrew J. Peacock M/C 800  ASSISTANT STEAM DIST OPERATOR
 372-5094  Casey F. Pellum M/C 821  PIPEFITTER SUB-FOREMAN
   Cory R. Pelmore M/C 800  BUILDING SERVICE WRKR (INTERN)
   Kyle R. Pelmore M/C 662  STOREKEEPER I
 333-0697  Anthony L. Peppers M/C 805  PAINTER
 333-7530  Aubin D. Perkins M/C 812  WORKER, GROUNDS
   Joseph E. Perkins M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-2539  Ryan J. Perry M/C 833  ELEVATOR MECHANIC
   Dennis L. Peters M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 300-2170  Brian L. Pettice M/C 855  ELECTRICIAN
   Scott Pham M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-1492  Frank Phan M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-1492  Khamtanh Phanrana M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Sitha Phetchareun M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-1492  Vixay Phetchareune M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0340  Willard D. Phillips M/C 801  LABORER-ELECTRICIAN
 ( ) 333-0693  Ricky D. Pierce M/C 005  PAINTER
 333-2419  Paul M. Plotner M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
   Dennis D. Poer M/C 805  PAINTER
 333-1492  Allan N. Polk M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Robert D. Porter M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT IV
   Thomas R. Porter M/C 800  LOCKSMITH
   Joshua N. Potts M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Michael E. Pouilliard M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT III
   Larry D. Powell M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1492  Ronald D. Powell M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Gregory Presson M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
 333-0697  Derek E. Price M/C 805  PAINTER
   Melissa A. Price M/C 800  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
   Robert J. Price M/C 800  CARPENTER
 300-6324  Cynthia E. Pruitt M/C 800  ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE
 333-8863  Ronald J. Pryor M/C 821  ELEVATOR MECHANIC
   Charity L. Pye M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 265-5220  Buulinh Quach M/C 572  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
 333-0697  Mervyn V. Quarles M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Eric T. Quinley M/C 810  BRICKMASON
 244-6463  Traice L. Quinn M/C 821  CLERK, STAFF
   Aaron C. Rahn M/C 806  SHEET METAL WORKER
   Dawn E. Rambole M/C 806  SHEET METAL WORKER
 333-0697  Dale A. Ramert M/C 828  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   William E. Ramert M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
 300-3977  Alan D. Rankin M/C 800  ACCOUNTING ASSOCIATE
 244-3749  Timothy B. Rash M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 244-0130  Anna Ratcheva-Staneva M/C 800  BUSINESS/ADMINV ASSOCIATE
   Khambanh Ravanh M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  David T. Ray M/C 816  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Cleve Redding M/C 809  DRIVER
 300-1993  Mike G. Redenbaugh M/C 816  BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 333-0697  Harold E. Redman M/C 815  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0756  Matthew G. Redshaw M/C 807  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
   Tim H. Redshaw M/C 813  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Charles K. Reed M/C 800  LABORER-ELECTRICIAN
 300-3395  Dale M. Reeder M/C 662  STOREKEEPER I
   Derek J. Reedy M/C 572  TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC
   Dustin R. Reifsteck M/C 812  TREE SURGEON
   Douglas M. Reinhart M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
   Randy D. Reinhart M/C 806  SHEET METAL FOREMAN
 333-2923  Jeff T. Reinhold M/C 656  WATER STATION OPERATOR
   Casey G. Reisner M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
   Laura A. Reitmeier M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Scott A. Remington M/C 841  MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL
 493-8147  Beau A. Renshaw M/C 812  GROUNDS SUB-FOREMAN
 333-4190  Keith D. Restad M/C 802  CARPENTER
 333-0697  David L. Revell M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
   Jeffrey P. Revell M/C 827  ELECTRICIAN
   Ryan A. Reyling M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
   Eric R. Reynolds M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
 333-0340  Jacob P. Reynolds M/C 822  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 300-1841  Russell R. Reynolds M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT V
 265-6552  John F. Rhoades M/C 821  SAFETY OFFICER II
   Joey R. Rice M/C 813  EQUIPMENT SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 333-0697  Tim B. Rice M/C 805  PAINTER
   Jeffrey A. Richards M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Aaron P. Richardson M/C 813  AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN
 333-0697  David B. Richardson M/C 849  CEMENT FINISHER
   Gary W. Richardson M/C 802  CARPENTER
 333-6693  Wesley D. Riggsby M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Troy A. Rippon M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Ryan T. Ritter M/C 800  MILL WORKER
   Douglas V. Robertson M/C 256  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Bryan A. Robinson M/C 800  PLUMBER
   Michael A. Robledo M/C 800  LABORER-ELECTRICIAN
 333-0697  Eric E. Rochester M/C 815  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-8278  Bruce P. Rodgers M/C 810  BRICKMASON FOREMAN
 265-5220  Kristopher J. Rogers M/C 572  PIPEFITTER
   Stephen Rogers M/C 065  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0523  Joy S. Rohl M/C 838  TECHNICIAN II, ACCOUNT
 333-0697  Scott P. Rohl M/C 828  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Luis A. Rojas Davila M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Cory L. Roseman M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
   Dana M. Ross M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Michael T. Roubsouay M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  David G. Roy M/C 828  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0340  Raymond E. Roy M/C 817  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Thomas R. Rubarts M/C 821  WATER STATION OPERATOR
 244-4927  Brian Rumple M/C 813  TECHNICIAN, AUTOMOTIVE
 333-0697  Jonathan S. Runck M/C 837  OPERATING ENGINEER
   Joshua T. Rushing M/C 800  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 333-0697  Paul H. Rutledge M/C 807  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 333-3991  Craig J. Sailor M/C 804  PLUMBER
   Darlene Sallee M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-6799  Josue A. Santos Escorcia M/C 662  STOREKEEPER II
 333-1492  Souvanh Savathphoune M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Michael C. Schalk M/C 824  STEAM DISTRIBUTION SUB-FOREMAN
   Teresa L. Schalk M/C 800  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 333-2539  Vincent V. Schaub M/C 833  ELEVATOR MECHANIC FOREMAN
   James H. Scherer M/C 800  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
 333-0697  John S. Schlittler M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   John S. Schmidt M/C 831  MILL WORKER
 333-0697  David J. Schopp M/C 803  ELECTRICIAN
 333-2060  Gary L. Schweighart M/C 821  SUPERINTENDENT, CONSTRUCTION
 333-0697  David S. Scott M/C 805  PAINTER
 244-6725  Dustin A. Sears M/C 662  STOREKEEPER I
   Christopher S. Sedlock M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   William P. Shafer M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 300-1561  Khristian A. Shaffer M/C 800  BUSINESS/ADMINV ASSOCIATE
 333-0697  Dennis R. Shannon M/C 814  PIPEFITTER
   Theresa A. Sibley Williams M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Leslie M. Siefert M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
 244-6529  Michael D. Siems M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
 333-4626  Neal A. Silver M/C 835  SUPVR OF BUILDING CRAFTSMEN
 300-5590  Sara E. Simmons M/C 800  OFFICE MANAGER
   Judith A. Sleeth M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Anthony J. Smith M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
   Bryan P. Smith M/C 807  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 300-0882  Douglas A. Smith M/C 662  STOREKEEPER III
 333-9628  Eppietta J. Smith M/C 662  STOREKEEPER II
 300-0342  Erich T. Smith M/C 802  CARPENTER
   Jacob W. Smith M/C 821  GROUNDS WORKER
   James R. Smith M/C 838  PIPEFITTER
   John D. Smith M/C 800  STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR
 333-0697  Kenneth D. Smith M/C 824  OPERATOR, STEAM DISTRIBUTION
 333-0697  William H. Smith Jr M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   David C. Smithenry M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
 333-0697  Mark J. Smock M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 300-0085  Alan R. Snipes M/C 805  PAINTER SUB-FOREMAN
 333-0697  Jeffrey D. Snodgrass M/C 805  PAINTER
 300-2930  Kirsten L. Snyder M/C 800  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
 333-7963  Joshua S. Somers M/C 800  CARPENTER
 244-4927  Timothy J. Spannagel M/C 813  TECHNICIAN, AUTOMOTIVE
 300-1996  Roy D. Specht M/C 811  BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Barton L. Speckman M/C 577  POWER PLANT MECHANIC
 300-3033  Jessica A. Spencer M/C 800  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
   John W. Spencer M/C 800  STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR
   Rico J. Stasi M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1492  James S. Stauffer M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Judy E. Stebbins M/C 817  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Brad D. Stevenson M/C 828  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Mark A. Stine Jr M/C 827  OPERATIVE CRANE ENGINEER
   Charles E. Stiner M/C 825  ELECTRICIAN
   Darin J. Strack M/C 812  WORKER, GROUNDS
 333-0697  Shane E. Street M/C 803  ELECTRICIAN
 333-1492  Kim R. Streff M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 265-5220  Daniel F. Stricklin M/C 572  ELECTRICIAN
   Nicholas T. Strohl M/C 800  GROUNDS EQUIPMENT MECHANIC
 244-6529  Robert B. Stull M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN GENERAL FOREMAN
   John R. Stultz Jr M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-2876  Rebecca A. Sudduth M/C 805  PAINTER
   Kip M. Sullivan M/C 804  PLUMBER
 333-0585  Michael S. Sullivan M/C 825  ELECTRICIAN FOREMAN
   Quint A. Summers M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
 333-1492  Tishia M. Sutton M/C 811  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Kelly W. Swanson M/C 821  AUTO TECHNICIAN ASSISTANT
 333-0697  Michael D. Swartz M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Carl G. Sweet Sr M/C 809  DRIVER
 300-3647  Ziad Sweid M/C 563  ACCOUNTING ASSOCIATE
   Travis B. Swope M/C 800  TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC
 333-4338  Thomas B. Szymanski M/C 801  LABORER-ELECTRICIAN
   Zachary A. Tammen M/C 821  AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN ASST
   Sherry A. Tanner M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-2060  Kevin R. Taylor M/C 825  ELECTRICIAN
   Eric D. Tempel M/C 800  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
   Monica L. Terando M/C 838  PIPEFITTER
   Derick E. Tharp M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 333-6702  Curtis D. Thode M/C 800  SHEET METAL WORKER
   Paul A. Thomas M/C 838  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-1923  Tracy L. Thomas M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT III
   Clarence D. Thompson IV M/C 800  IT TECHNICAL ASSOCIATE
 333-5697  Maria J. Thompson M/C 800  BAA PROCUREMENT MANAGER
   David K. Tibbetts M/C 834  ROOFER
 ( ) 333-0963  Robert D. Tieman M/C 005  PAINTER
   Terence J. Tierney M/C 823  PIPEFITTER (LU)
   Lathan R. Tillman M/C 812  WORKER, GROUNDS
   Liem T. To M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Agustin T. Torres M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Jason R. Townsend M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Sean M. Townsend M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Len T. Tran M/C 827  MILL WORKER
 300-2474  Joycelynn L. Trask M/C 821  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
   Roger D. Treakle M/C 813  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Gary N. Treatch M/C 838  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Charles Truax M/C 005  PAINTER
 333-0430  Nathan J. Turk M/C 809  DRIVER
 300-6595  John R. Turner M/C 1828  PIPEFITTER (LU)
 300-1206  Thomas T. Tuttle M/C 662  STORES SUPERVISOR
   Adam M. Uppinghouse M/C 823  PIPEFITTER SUB-FOREMAN
 333-0697  Daniel P. Upton M/C 817  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Ronald G. Urban M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Cliffton Utley M/C 812  GROUNDS WORKER
 333-0697  Kirk M. Valentine M/C 813  TECHNICIAN, AUTOMOTIVE
   Victor Vasquez Jr M/C 807  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 333-0697  Aarron J. Vaughn M/C 805  PAINTER
   Billy R. Vaughn M/C 812  WORKER, GROUNDS
 265-5005  Deborah S. Vaughn M/C 800  ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE
   Matthew G. Verplaetse M/C 800  PAINTER
   David M. Vesely M/C 800  LOCKSMITH
 333-1907  John A. Vinton M/C 829  LOCKSMITH
   Tung Vu M/C 813  BUILDING SERVICE WRKR (INTERN)
   Vinh Vu M/C 800  AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN ASST
   Paul J. Wade M/C 572  POWER PLANT MECHANIC
   Chad S. Walker M/C 800  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
   Jason R. Waller M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
 333-1653  Joe D. Wallis Jr M/C 662  DRIVER
 265-0809  Patricia L. Walsh M/C 838  TECHNICIAN II, ACCOUNT
 244-1391  Richard K. Walsh M/C 800  BUILDING MAINTENANCE COORD
 333-0697  Pamela A. Walters M/C 828  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Mingrong Wang M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-2197  Bradley J. Ward M/C 831  MILL WORKER
   Joseph G. Warfield M/C 841  MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL
   Mark A. Warner M/C 804  PLUMBER FOREMAN
 244-5453  Sandra L. Washington M/C 800  ASSISTANT, CLERICAL
   John L. Watson M/C 572  ELECTRICIAN
   Timothy L. Watson M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-4313  Jerold D. Watzlawick M/C 811  BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN
   Curtis Wayne M/C 800  CARPENTER
 244-5199  Tanya D. Wease M/C 820  TECHNICIAN II, ACCOUNT
 333-0697  Jon S. Webb M/C 835  PIPEFITTER
 244-5507  Robert T. Weeks III M/C 802  CARPENTER FOREMAN
 333-0697  Alan J. Weinstein M/C 812  GROUNDS WORKER
 333-4338  David P. Weisman M/C 801  LABORER-ELECTRICIAN
 333-8688  Ryan B. Welch M/C 800  SUPERINTENDENT OF GROUNDS
 300-4845  Andrew J. Weller M/C 824  OPERATOR, STEAM DISTRIBUTION
 333-0697  Robert B. Weller M/C 823  PIPEFITTER
 333-2923  Richard D. Welling M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-5823  Harry R. Wells III M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
 300-4204  Jerome Wells M/C 802  CARPENTER SUB-FOREMAN
 333-2923  Kevin P. Westray M/C 800  PAINTER
   Nathan J. Whalen M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT III
 333-0340  Richard J. Wheatley M/C 817  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
 333-0697  Kevin E. White M/C 835  PIPEFITTER
 333-4313  Jeffrey S. Wible M/C 828  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Douglas P. Wiese M/C 800  PLUMBER
 333-2419  Isaac R. Williams M/C 812  GROUNDS SUB-FOREMAN
   Kevin L. Williams M/C 656  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Ramey W. Williams M/C 656  CARPENTER
 333-4165  Jeffrey R. Williamson M/C 821  PIPEFITTER
 244-0340  Derek R. Wilsey M/C 812  GROUNDS WORKER
 333-2456  Eric J. Wilson M/C 805  PAINTER
   Warkita L. Wilson M/C 813  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  Tyson H. Wingler M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Douglas L. Winkler M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
   Carol L. Winn M/C 812  GROUNDS WORKER
 333-0697  Michael A. Winterbottom M/C 803  ELECTRICIAN
 300-1772  Russell P. Winterbottom M/C 800  IT TECHNICAL ASSOCIATE
 333-0697  William N. Winterbottom M/C 835  PIPEFITTER
 333-1150  Pamela R. Winters M/C 800  PROCUREMENT OFFICER ASSISTANT
 333-2923  Craig A. Wise M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
 333-3549  Jodi L. Wisehart M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Blake R. Withers M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
   Daryl G. Witte M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 300-0031  Craig H. Wittig M/C 838  MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL
   James W. Wolf M/C 572  STEAM AND POWER PLANT III
 244-4005  Henry M. Womble M/C 813  BUILDING SERVICE WRKR (INTERN)
 333-0697  Rodney F. Wood M/C 812  MAINTENANCE WORKER
 333-6417  Steve L. Woodcock M/C 800  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-2050  Ernest Woods Jr M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Rochelle Woods M/C 563  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Todd A. Woods M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN SUB-FOREMAN
 333-0697  Douglas H. Woodworth M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Trent W. Worley M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
   Randy A. Wright M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Richard T. Wurmnest M/C 572  POWER PLANT MECHANIC
   Gilbert Wynn M/C 811  WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE
   Albert W. York M/C 800  STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR
   Christopher G. York M/C 800  TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC
 300-2136  Shawn T. Young M/C 826  WATER STATION FOREMAN
 244-8267  Todd I. Young M/C 803  ELECTRICIAN
   Charles E. Zech Jr M/C 800  GROUNDS WORKER
   Jeffrey L. Zellers M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
   Charles A. Zimmerman Jr M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 333-5435  Melissa M. Zimmerman   STAFF CLERK
   Bruce A. Zindars M/C 849  PLASTERER

This list includes all persons in employee group A, B, C or D with an appointment in this department that is either non-zero percent or is designated as tenure/tenure-track faculty.
All addresses and phone numbers are taken from the EDW. Employees may correct any errors themselves by logging on to Nessie.


Copyright 2017 The Board of Trustees of the University of Illinois, All Rights Reserved