University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign Division of Management Information

 Current Staff Directory Listing

DMI PN99022

Department: 270  (Housing Division)

If you do not see the information you need below, click on any staff member's name to see the entry in the online phonebook (PH)

All phone numbers are in the 217 area code unless otherwise indicated.

Last updated: 04/07/2024

Staff contacts:

 Phone  Name
Academic HR Contact
 244-4636  Elizabeth A. Slotnick
Assistant for the EO
 265-6588  Jess Bengtson
Business Manager
 333-9722  Cindi Vandeventer
Staff HR Contact
 244-4636  Elizabeth A. Slotnick

Complete staff directory:

 Phone  Name Address3 Titles held in this department
B. Academic Professionals
   Sidney Abrams M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
   Ethan S. Ahn M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
   Luis Aleman M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 333-1291  Carrie Anderson M/C 548  SR ASST DIR HSG DINING SERVICE
   Chibu Asonye M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
   Kari Ayala Lugo M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
   Adam T. Betz M/C 548  PRGM DIR OF LIVING LRNG CMTY
 300-1982  Kelly Boeger   ASST DIR OF DIN FOR MENU MGMT
   January A. Boten M/C 548  ASST DIR OF RSDNTL LIFE
 333-1420  Mari Anne Brocker Curry M/C 548  DIR OF HSG INFO&MRKTG UNIV HSG
 333-5205  Laura A. Brown M/C 006  ASST DIR FOR ADMN SERV
 300-7571  Matthew M. Brown M/C 548  DIR OF FACILITIES FOR UNIV HSG
 300-4681  Tracy L. Cunningham M/C 548  ASST DIR HSG RL SUP STAFF
   Diamond M. Dixon M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 493-2115  Jason W. Ensign   DIR OF DIN SERV FOR UNIV HSG
   Amy E. Fitzjarrald M/C 548  PRGM DIR OF LIVING LRNG CMTY
   Robert B. Flowers Jr M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
   Amber M. Floyd M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 300-9498  Daniel C. Hale M/C 548  PRGM DIR OF LIVING LRNG CMTY
 300-5718  Samuel T. Holden M/C 006  ASST DIR RSDNTL, FAM/GRAD HSG
   Chanda R. Hott M/C 548  ASST DIR OF HSG INFO
 300-7935  Nancy Huang M/C 018  AREA COORD
   Stephanie Huerta M/C 548  PRGM DIR OF LIVING LRNG CMTY
   Tionna M. Hunter M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 244-4884  Bryan L. Johnson M/C 548  PROJECT MANAGER FOR UNIV HSG
 333-0770  Herb Jones M/C 548  DIR OF RES LIFE FOR UNIV HSG
 300-2626  Esther Y. Kim M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
   Max W. Klaw M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 300-2169  Aaron M. Lewis M/C 030  ASST DIR HSG MAINTENANCE OPER
   Iru Y. Lin M/C 548  PRGM DIR OF LIVING LRNG CMTY
   Lindsay B. March M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
   Melissa D. Marriott M/C 030  HSG FACILTS PLANNNER-ARCH
 333-7792  Melissa M. McDonald M/C 548  ASST DIR HSG RL SUP STAFF
 333-3943  Flora R. Mendoza M/C 548  ASST DIR-DIETICIA DINING SERV
   Sheilly A. Moreno M/C 006  COMPLEX COORD FOR UNIV APTS
   Valerie Mussey M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
   Evie Newman M/C 548  ASST DIR CMTY STAND/SFTY EDUC
   Destiny F. Ortega M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 244-3030  Kimberly D. Otchere M/C 548  DIR INCLUSION & TALENT DEVLP
 244-5458  Steve R. Parsons M/C 222  COMPLEX DIR
 300-4635  Laura J. Poulosky M/C 500  PROG DiR FOR ACAD INITIATIVES
 300-5567  Nathan Runnells M/C 500  AREA COORD
   Nathan Sanden M/C 548  ASST DIR OF RSDNTL LIFE
   Daniel Schenk M/C 548  AREA COORD
 244-1453  Alma R. Sealine M/C 548  ASST VC/EXEC DIR
   Elly Simmons M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
   Javier Valero M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
 333-9722  Cindi Vandeventer M/C 548  DIR OF BUSN SERV FOR HSG
 333-5661  Jeanette K. Weider M/C 006  DIR FAMILY & GRAD HSG UNIV HSG
 244-3119  Dale A. Wise M/C 030  ASST DIR OF FACILITIES PLNG
   Marisol Woods Jones M/C 548  RESIDENCE HALL DIR
D. Other
 Phone  Name Address3  Titles held in this department
   Marwa E. Abedelsalam M/C 034  CHILDREN'S PRGM COORD
   Joshua T. Acree M/C 032  BUILDING SERVICE FOREPERSON
   Kimberly R. Adams M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER II
 (443) 597-6835  Alyssa Alfinito M/C 500  PROGRAM FACIL - RES I&L
 333-1407  Alvin D. Allen M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Christopher J. Allen M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
 333-0843  Demetrius E. Allen M/C 016  CULINARY WORKER III
   Terryn Allen M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Lindsey A. Amaraegbu M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE FOREPERSON
 244-1810  Michele L. Andrews M/C 548  OFFICE MANAGER
 333-1393  Nicholas E. Andruczyk M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Dave Arnold M/C 548  ASST DIR INCL & TLNT DEV
   Christopher Artis M/C 658  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   John P. Artis M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Andrew G. Auteberry M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Miss Mary Avant M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Chris Axtman-Barker M/C 061  ASSOC DIR COMNC & MKTG
 333-1407  Alfredia A. Ayres M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Shannon M. Babiarz-Culler M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-1625  Tyler S. Balderson M/C 012  BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Charles W. Bales M/C 030  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
 333-1407  carissa Barber M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Ilene Barber M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 244-5800  Caleb A. Bargon M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER IV
 300-7818  Martin D. Bargon M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR III
 333-0701  Curtis C. Barnes M/C 200  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Dakota R. Baxter M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1764  Susan M. Beaulin M/C 548  ACCOUNTING ASSOCIATE
   Elda C. Belandria M/C 195  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 265-6588  Jess Bengtson M/C 548  ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
 333-1054  Shawntese N. Bennett M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Matt Bessent M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 ( ) 300-4496  Diana C. Bialeschki M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 333-4148  Kenneth E. Bialeschki M/C 007  PAINTER
   Terri J. Bialeschki M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Jonathan R. Bielenberg M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0823  Marnie Bieser M/C 548  ACCOUNTING OFFICER
 244-9414  Eric C. Bina M/C 007  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1407  Andrew S. Bishop M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Tequila A. Bishop M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   William N. Blackwell II M/C 806  SHEET METAL WORKER
   Kyle L. Bletscher M/C 240  STOREKEEPER II
 333-5029  Shane Bodine M/C 030  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
 300-4496  Barry C. Bond M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 333-3670  Henry T. Booker Jr M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Aaron D. Bowman M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 244-1230  Brandon J. Branson M/C 548  HR SPEC
 333-4661  William J. Breen M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Anthony N. Brienza Jr M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR III
   Rasheedah D. Brooks M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Carl A. Brown M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Rashawnda L. Brown M/C 548  LAUNDRY WORKER
 244-4005  Chris Brownfield M/C 556  CULINARY WORKER III
   Tanya R. Brownfield M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Chet A. Brumleve M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
   Terrence Buckhanon M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Megan E. Bugg   PASTRY CHEF
   Adam J. Bullock M/C 548  ASST DIR DINING EMP & TRAIN
 (999) 999-9999  Daniel T. Bunde M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE FOREPERSON
 333-6702  Jesse K. Butler M/C 656  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Patrick Butler M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Sheila Butts M/C 548  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
 333-1407  Valentino A. Byndum M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Olymer Bytnar M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE FOREPERSON
 244-0813  Adam W. Cadman M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Brenda Cadman M/C 548  STOREKEEPER I
   Lishia R. Caldwell M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-1407  Edmond L. Calhoun Jr M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Elaina D. Camacho M/C 548  OFFICE MANAGER
 244-7794  Kristin Carbone M/C 548  ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST
   Trisha Carey M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-0697  Mark C. Cargo M/C 816  PLUMBER
 649-0328  Jeffrey D. Carleton M/C 018  ELECTRICIAN
   Maria M. Carmona M/C 500  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Veronica S. Carmona M/C 032  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 333-0310  Kristy L. Carpenter M/C 032  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Ashley E. Carper M/C 548  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
   Deanna R. Carr M/C 562  HR SPEC
   Todd L. Carroll M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Paul Carswell M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Robert Carter M/C 020  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Matt Cash M/C 548  CARPENTER
 333-4190  Mark A. Catron M/C 802  CARPENTER
 333-3631  William J. Chalk M/C 070  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 300-6974  Amanda E. Chesnut M/C 548  ASST DIR FIN SERV
   Beverly J. Clark M/C 552  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-1732  Crystal D. Clark M/C 012  HOUSING REPRESENTATIVE
   Dan Clark M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-1439  Delwin A. Clark M/C 552  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Derrick Clark M/C 548  CATERING SUPERVISOR
 333-1395  John R. Clark Jr M/C 007  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-3670  Michael D. Clark M/C 500  OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (FLEX)
 333-4752  Presten J. Clark M/C 563  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Katie Clegg M/C 548  COORD OF HOUSING INFO
   Garret M. Cler M/C 007  PAINTER
   Richard L. Clifton M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Kyle T. Coburn M/C 800  PLUMBER
   Richard L. Coffey M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Christopher L. Collins M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1140  Ricardo D. Cooper M/C 384  FOOD SERVICE AREA SUPERVISOR
   Barbara A. Corum M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 333-1411  David W. Cougill M/C 580  DRIVER
   Carolyn Cowart M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-1290  Joshua A. Cox M/C 022  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR IV
 333-1407  Becky L. Craddock M/C 022  CATERING SUPERVISOR
 333-1393  Ronald J. Crawford M/C 542  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Amanda Crosby M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Derrick Crosby M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Brittany Cunningham M/C 548  WAITRESS
 333-4633  Scott W. Currid M/C 068  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Gary Z. Danenhower M/C 007  PAINTER
   Carrie M. Darsham M/C 018  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Rickey D. Davey M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER IV
   Ticcora L. Davidson M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Daniel J. Davis M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Jonathan D. Davis M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Kathleen S. Davis M/C 548  PASTRY CHEF
   Melvin G. Davis Reine M/C 563  HR ASSOC
   Teresa L. Deaville M/C 068  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   TIFFANY Decker M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Dung Diep M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Tinh Diep M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Curtis J. Dillman M/C 030  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
   Ronald L. Dillman Jr M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Melina Elise Domanski M/C 548  ASSISTANT PASTRY CHEF
   Serafin Dominguez M/C 066  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-3670  Victor W. Dorsey   CULINARY WORKER III
   Jezale Douglas-Carter M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-2923  Shawn R. Dowler M/C 030  CARPENTER
   Michael Downes M/C 548  UNIT MANAGER CATER
   Hung C. Du M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Sherrie A. Duitsman M/C 548  COLLECTION SPECIALIST
   Rachel L. Duitsman-Springer M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-3072  BRANDON DuVall M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Suzanne R. Dyson M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-5029  Charles V. Edmison M/C 007  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
   Earl G. Ehley Jr M/C 384  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Waqar Ehsan M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR III
 300-4551  Thurman B. Etchison M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR IV
 244-2515  Kimberly R. Eveland M/C 022  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-2970  Beth A. Ewing M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-3670  Reshema R. Exum M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER II
   Heather L. Fairbanks M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Nicholas T. Farney M/C 804  PLUMBER
   Timothy P. Farren M/C 030  FURNITURE RESTORER
 244-2921  Andrew J. Farthing M/C 580  EXECUTIVE CHEF
 244-3893  Jon Faw M/C 548  PAYROLL ASSOCIATE
   Brooke M. Feeney M/C 439  SR COMNC COORD
 333-0697  Phillip H. Fessler M/C 804  PLUMBER (LU)
   Matt Filippo M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Patrick S. Fisher M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Randy S. Fisher M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN SUB-FOREMAN
   Robert E. Fisher M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Katie A. Flynn M/C 548  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
   Christian R. Fogal M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Jon Foley M/C 548  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
 333-6851  Ronick T. Frazier M/C 548  OFFICE MANAGER
   Jeffrey Freden M/C 800  PAINTER
   Cody Fredericks M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Amber Froman-Wilson M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Mark A. Fullen M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Connie D. Fuller M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Sara E. Fults M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Jeffrey A. Funk Jr M/C 802  CARPENTER SUB-FOREMAN
 244-1407  Jimmy L. Gardner M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-2160  Tenacia A. Gardner   OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
 244-2305  Keith E. Garrett M/C 500  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR IV
   Dena Gary M/C 022  CULINARY WORKER IV
   Joshua B. Gaumer M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR III
   Cheryl R. Gernentz M/C 542  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Brian K. Gibson M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Cassius V. Gibson M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-0697  Cody S. Gillaspie M/C 804  PLUMBER
   Romi L. Gillespie M/C 578  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 300-4589  Scott L. Givens M/C 007  BUILDING SERVICE SR FOREPERSON
 333-2369  Craig W. Goad M/C 030  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
   Veronica Gonzalez M/C 303  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Edward G. Gowler M/C 827  PIPEFITTER
 300-3838  Devin P. Grace M/C 030  HOUSING MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR
 333-1407  Jordan A. Graning M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 (000) 000-0000  David E. Gray M/C 563  HOUSING REPRESENTATIVE
 333-2450  Sara M. Gray Raney Calentine M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   deon Green M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 244-2443  Duanna G. Green M/C 012  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Karissa Green M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 244-2482  Kelly L. Green M/C 068  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Tony Greer M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   justin Grunder M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Valentyna Grybelnikova M/C 548  ASSISTANT PASTRY CHEF
 244-0692  Kimberly A. Gudgel M/C 580  OFFICE MANAGER
   Michael W. Guenther M/C 030  PAINTER
   Gen Guo M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE CHEF
   Tyler D. Gustafson M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0843  Roberto Gutierrez M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER III
   Betty J. Hall M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Daniel N. Hall M/C 552  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Ricky L. Hambleton M/C 548  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
 244-2480  Meg Hamilton M/C 050  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
   Lisa Hannagan M/C 548  FLORAL DESIGNER
   Jason W. Hardy M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Kevin J. Hardy M/C 548  CATERING SUPERVISOR
   Michael L. Harp M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Justin D. Harper M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Kim Harper M/C 032  CULINARY WORKER II
 244-1349  Tasha Harper M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Rylin D. Harris-Newman M/C 548  HOUSING REPRESENTATIVE
 333-0222  Bryant H. Harvey M/C 007  CARPENTER
   Wandjell Harvey M/C 070  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 244-6740  Amanda L. Hatton   CULINARY WORKER II
   Jessica C. Hauserman M/C 827  OFFICE MANAGER
   Ryan W. Hausle M/C 800  PIPEFITTER
   Kelsey F. Hayes M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Franklin W. Haynes Jr M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Tina L. Heads M/C 652  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Aaron Henderson M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Jeremy D. Henderson M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-2970  Justin M. Henderson M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Patrick D. Henderson M/C 548  LAUNDRY WORKER
 300-9897  Katie J. Henning M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-4752  Elvia Hernandez Zavaleta M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-3450  Matthew D. Hilgenberg M/C 030  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
 480-7960  Christopher D. Hill M/C 030  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
   Alan J. Hingtgen M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Raymond Hoang M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-3670  Kevin D. Hoggard M/C 500  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Roger E. Holben M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Cuong T. Hong M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Juan M. Huanca M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Breshauna L. Huff M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Brianna L. Huff M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-2921  Rhonda S. Hughes M/C 548  HOUSING REPRESENTATIVE
 333-1407  Sharee’ Hunter M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   William J. Hurd M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Judith L. Huss M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-2515  Jerry T. Hutton M/C 022  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 300-0877  Donna M. Inman M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR III
 300-2317  Kelly A. Ison M/C 548  OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR
 333-3670  Fidel S. Jackson M/C 500  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Kristina C. Jackson M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 898-3189  Shane W. Jackson M/C 032  CULINARY WORKER II
   Arun James M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Kalan M. Janowski M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Markus A. Janowski M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 300-4496  Katrina M. Jarrett M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR (FLEX)
 766-7865  Michael D. Jayne M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Tiffany R. Jeakins M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER IV
   antwain Jefferson M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Mike Jenkins M/C 800  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-0138  Kathleen S. Jennings M/C 548  ACCOUNTING OFFICER
   Angie A. Johnson M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Candice Johnson M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Charmelle S. Johnson M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 278-0537  steve Johnson M/C 007  PAINTER
   Valarie D. Johnson M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Kevin B. Jolley M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Dominique Jones M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR (FLEX)
   Melvin Jones M/C 016  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-0310  Ruth A. Jones M/C 032  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 333-0476  Gene Josephitis M/C 500  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
 333-0700  Karl S. Joyce M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER IV
   Hae Yeon Jung M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 244-2698  Jodi L. Kaeding M/C 030  OFFICE MANAGER
 333-4752  Leslee M. Karch M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR (FLEX)
   Kari J. Keller M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   David A. Kempe M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Fay E. Kern M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-4752  kiana Killion M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 244-9707  Hannah Kim M/C 500  OFFICE MANAGER
 333-0105  Jedidiah Kim M/C 500  CINEMATOGRAPHER/CREAT VID PROD
   Andrew N. King M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   David King II M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Hannah R. King M/C 006  CHILDREN'S PROG DIR
 244-2989  Rachel D. King M/C 548  HR/PAYROLL COORD (HRA)
   Thomas L. King M/C 007  PAINTER
 265-0534  Sarah E. Kirsch M/C 018  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (LU)
   Adrienne N. Kizer M/C 548  MKTG ASSOC
   Douglas E. Klemme M/C 804  PLUMBER SUB-FOREMAN
   Ron Knuth M/C 832  ELECTRICIAN
   Gail Koontz M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Jack Kostrub M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 300-8702  Katrina L. Kotowski M/C 050  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
   John R. Kouzmanoff M/C 018  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-7395  Roy J. Kretz M/C 548  STOREKEEPER II
 300-4590  Mark A. Kuehl M/C 500  ASST DIR, HSG BLDG SERV
 333-5659  Deborah A. Larson M/C 006  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
   Shirletha Lawrence M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 333-1439  Han X. Le M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-8566  Jacques P. LeFaivre M/C 548  ELECTRICIAN
   Scott H. LeGrande M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   cody Lenart M/C 548  PAINTER
   Steven A. Lessor M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-2443  Antoine J. Lesure M/C 012  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1950  Patrick A. Levine M/C 454  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   JJ Li M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Matthew D. Light M/C 800  ELECTRICIAN
 333-1394  Raymond K. Ligocki M/C 500  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
 333-6665  Araceli Lim M/C 070  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Xiu Ying Lin M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Michael A. Lindley M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Charles T. Little M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER IV
 300-0245  Val Logue M/C 548  CATERING SUPERVISOR
   Charles W. Long M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 244-1407  NAKESHIA Luster M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Todd O. Luttrell M/C 007  PAINTER SUB-FOREMAN
 418-7944  Patrick M. Lyke M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Myckel R. Mackins M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 333-1196  Sheri Magos M/C 040  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1808  Dan L. Malinowski M/C 042  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-7016  Marilyn K. Mann M/C 030  WATER STATION OPERATOR
   Neshia Manus M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 333-2953  Mary A. Maria M/C 222  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   precious Martin-Young M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Andy Masters M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER IV
 244-2829  Kari L. Mattfolk   Prog Bldgs Coord for RL
 265-8159  Tracy C. McAllister M/C 548  HR/PAYROLL SPEC (HRA)
 333-0697  Nathan R. McCabe M/C 823  PIPEFITTER
 333-1949  Justin McCaslin M/C 016  STOREKEEPER II
 333-3670  Westerley A. McClellan M/C 554  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 333-1407  Johnnie C. McClendon M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Thomas E. McCool M/C 548  DRIVER
   Penny A. McCracken M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Sabrina N. McCracken M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Terance T. McCullough M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE FOREPERSON
   Kelly A. McDermand M/C 006  LEASING COORD
 333-0310  Steven E. McFarland M/C 032  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   William E. McIntyre M/C 007  PAINTER FOREMAN
   Lisa A. McKinney M/C 548  DRIVER
   Bryan A. McMullan M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Troy D. McMullen M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 244-2698  Julie A. McQuown   CULINARY WORKER II
   Katherine R. Mechling M/C 030  INTERIOR DESIGNER
 333-2970  Cindy Y. Mejia M/C 490  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-7530  Jekeitha E. Melton M/C 070  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Niles C. Merrell M/C 658  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0697  Dennis M. Miezio M/C 806  SHEET METAL WORKER
   Joel Mikels M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR (FLEX)
 333-2645  Joshua D. Mikeworth M/C 018  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
 333-5956  John C. Milano M/C 548  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
 722-8159  Richard H. Millar M/C 607  ASST FOOD PRODUCTION MANAGER
 333-3670  Alyssa Y. Miller M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Gregory A. Miller M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Gaylon W. Mitsdarffer M/C 806  SHEET METAL SUB-FOREMAN
   Nita Mohabir M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR IV
 333-1439  Roger D. Montgomery M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1407  Tomeka D. Moody M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Chimere S. Moore M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Cole Moore M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Curtis E. Moore Jr M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Darius D. Moore M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Dexter Moore M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 300-9664  Jason M. Moore M/C 030  HOUSING MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR
   Nakila D. Moore M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Shakila M. Moore M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Joseph E. Morris M/C 548  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
 300-1846  Meilani Y. Morris M/C 548  ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE
 333-4752  Brea L. Motley M/C 563  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Mary Munoz Gracia M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-8653  Latamara M. Munroe M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE FOREPERSON
   Mike Murphy M/C 040  HEAD CHEF
   Martel D. Myles M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Max E. Neathery M/C 800  PAINTER
 244-5608  Nicole H. Neighbors M/C 548  PROC AND BUSINESS ANAYLST
   Ryan L. Neitzel M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0310  Andrew P. Nelson M/C 032  CULINARY WORKER III
   Lan Nguyen M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   david Nier M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Dustin Niles M/C 030  PIPEFITTER
 300-4559  Alan R. Ochs M/C 022  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR III
   Lauren K. ODonnell M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-6505  Julie A. Odum M/C 548  SENIOR FLORAL DESIGNER
   Lisa D. Ogle M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Michael J. Olinger M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR IV
 333-1949  Cynthia L. Oravec M/C 500  STOREKEEPER II (FLEX)
   Anthony J. Orear M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Carl D. Osborn M/C 806  SHEET METAL WORKER
   Bryce T. Osborne M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-0697  Gary L. Osborne M/C 806  SHEET METAL WORKER
   Robin D. Painter M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Andy Paris M/C 548  HOUSING REPRESENTATIVE
   Nadine C. Patrick M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Megial D. Patton M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1407  Nicole B. Paul M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 766-8246  Uzee G. Payton M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Damon B. Peratt M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Ryan E. Perry M/C 030  CONSTRUCTION PROJ MGR
   Kentonio Pettigrew M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR (FLEX)
 333-4752  Shawana Pettigrew M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   justin Phelps M/C 548  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
   Mindy Pierce M/C 548  FLORAL DESIGNER
   Sammie E. Pierson M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Troy A. Pinkston M/C 802  CARPENTER
 333-3267  Naomi M. Prager M/C 548  OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR
 333-9222  Parlene K. Pursley M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Pete Rahn M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Armando Ramirez M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Vicki S. Ramm M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Robert Rdzak M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Trevor Rector M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Tony L. Redenbaugh M/C 500  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 300-4496  Vincent C. Redenbaugh M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 300-7018  Joseph J. Redmon M/C 563  HOUSING REPRESENTATIVE
 333-1420  Jamie R. Redmond M/C 548  HOUSING OFFICER
 244-2482  Kayla L. Reid M/C 066  BUILDING SERVICE FOREPERSON
 333-1411  Delbert M. Reifsteck M/C 580  DRIVER SUB-FOREPERSON (LU)
 333-1407  Taylor N. Reiter M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Laura A. Reitmeier M/C 821  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1766  Fraya J. Replinger M/C 548  COORD CONF AND SPEC EVENTS
 333-1439  Bonnie S. Reyling M/C 552  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Jeremy M. Roach M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR III
 333-0837  Ted Robb 66  HOUSING REPRESENTATIVE
 333-2953  Kevin L. Roberts M/C 018  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-9914  Lori A. Roberts M/C 007  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Ashley Z. Robinson M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   corey Robinson M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Tanesha P. Robinson M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-3991  Warren E. Robinson M/C 804  PLUMBER
   Jarrod Rodgers M/C 548  FURNITURE RESTORER
   James Roedl M/C 800  CONSTRUCTION LABORER
 244-2345  Larry L. Rogers M/C 007  TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC
 333-4148  Ray Rogers M/C 007  PAINTER
   Monica A. Rohr M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-1290  Marcelo F. Rojas M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER III
   Rogelio Romero M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Kiley D. Rook M/C 548  STOREKEEPER II
   Mary Vita Rosmarino M/C 548  HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE
   Chivonnia S. Ross M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 333-3294  Brad E. Rothermel M/C 548  ACCOUNTING OFFICER
   Devin S. Routh M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 244-4005  Damen Rowell M/C 556  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-6480  Jeffrey A. Rubarts M/C 802  CARPENTER
   Cachisa L. Ruiz M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Mary B. Runge M/C 656  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   William S. Russell M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Tiffany Sack M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 300-4562  Jesus Sanchez M/C 580  ASST DIR FS,CATERING & RETAIL
   Rosalva Sanchez M/C 548  CATERING SUPERVISOR
   Anthony S. Sanders Jr M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   TIFFANY SANDERS Sanders M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1393  Teresa A. Sanderson M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Susan M. Scaggs M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 ( ) 333-8305  Vanessa J. Scaggs M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Todd M. Schiff M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Craig A. Schlatter M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Lexi Schoonover M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-4148  Jason M. Schott M/C 007  PAINTER
 333-0310  Mark P. Schrieber M/C 000  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Sheldon Schroeder M/C 548  UNIT MGR RETAIL
   Christopher T. Schuette M/C 022  CULINARY WORKER III
 244-8044  Jasmine F. Schutte M/C 384  CATERING SUPERVISOR
 300-4583  Mindy E. Schwabe M/C 030  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
   Eric C. Seiler M/C 580  EXECUTIVE CHEF
 300-4520  Judy J. Seyb M/C 070  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (FLEX)
 333-4752  Tyler J. Shanks M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 721-5366  William Sharp   WATER STATION OPERATOR
   Trevor E. Shelton M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 333-6197  Jenny L. Shonkwiler M/C 548  OFFICE MANAGER
 333-1940  Charlie Sims M/C 012  BUILDING SERVICE FOREPERSON
   Heather A. Sims M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   Bradley A. Siuts M/C 022  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Bobby Slade M/C 548  CATERING SUPERVISOR
 244-4636  Elizabeth A. Slotnick M/C 548  ASSOC DIR, HSG HR
 333-3670  Angela Smith M/C 540  CULINARY WORKER III
 418-5813  arnetta Smith M/C 016  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 333-0310  Celeste R. Smith M/C 032  CULINARY WORKER III
   Courtney D. Smith M/C 012  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Crystol L. Smith M/C 548  ASST DIR OF CULINARY SERV
 333-1407  Joanna R. Smith M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Sarah L. Smith M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Terri K. Smith M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-3670  Victoria E. Smith M/C 500  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Chad A. Snider M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   James Southward M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Autumn L. Sparling M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Jeromy L. Spesard M/C 800  PIPEFITTER FOREMAN
 333-1407  Keisha Spiller M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 244-4167  Craig M. Steagall M/C 548  SR HR COORD
 333-2160  Elizabeth A. Stevens M/C 022  CULINARY WORKER III
   Saundra R. Stewart M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-1290  Craig R. Stockman M/C 016  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 265-5220  Daniel F. Stricklin M/C 572  ELECTRICIAN
   Steve A. Stumeier M/C 007  PAINTER
 300-3902  Sarah B. Summers M/C 548  OFFICE MANAGER
   Sean E. Swanberg M/C 016  CULINARY WORKER III
 300-8503  Tenille L. Swanson M/C 028  HOUSING REPRESENTATIVE
 244-9310  Debra K. Tarter M/C 580  FLORAL DESIGNER
   Jeffrey J. Taylor M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER IV
   Nichole Teague M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Elsa Tejero M/C 548  GRAPHIC DESIGNER
   Joel C. Templeman M/C 500  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 244-2443  Scott A. Temples M/C 012  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Lenore C. Terhune M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-1290  Carissa S. Thomas M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER IV
   Zach Thomas M/C 030  PAINTER
 333-1407  Tasayana P. Thompson M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 ( ) 333-1407  Noriko J. Thurman M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1407  Kenneth R. Tillman M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Elizabeth Timmins M/C 500  LEASING COORD
   Heather M. Tomlinson M/C 500  ASSISTANT PASTRY CHEF
 300-8992  Karen V. Trame M/C 007  OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
   Kyle W. Trinkle M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Travis Truitt M/C 548  COMNC SPEC
   Binh V. Truong M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Steven J. Tufte   FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Warren M. Uphoff M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 244-2233  Barbara L. Vabic M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 244-9700  Jacqueline E. Valdivia   OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
 300-4513  Donald E. Van Liew III M/C 070  FOOD SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR III
 300-2972  Adam S. Volk M/C 548  ASST DIR OF PROCUREMENT
   Benjamin R. Voyles M/C 548  WATER STATION OPERATOR
   Camillia J. Walker M/C 022  CULINARY WORKER III
   Sean D. Walker M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER IV
   Zachary L. Walker M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
   Crandon Wallace M/C 548  PIPEFITTER
 244-2482  Sonja K. Wallace M/C 068  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Cierra M. Wanke M/C 384  HOUSING MAINT INSPEC (INTERN)
   Machelle Ward-Gladney M/C 563  HOUSING REPRESENTATIVE
   Terrence M. Washington M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 (618) 528-8446  Anthony Watson M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
   D'Angielo Watson M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Paul G. Watson M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 766-7724  Tyler L. Watson M/C 066  HOUSING MAINTENANCE INSPECTOR
   ron Webb M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-2970  Tanaya J. Weidenburner M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE FOREPERSON
 333-1439  Dana P. Weisman M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Douglas P. Weisman M/C 802  CARPENTER
   SARAH Weisman M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Trina K. Weisman M/C 007  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-7157  Whitney E. Welsh M/C 006  APARTMENT PROG COORD
   Amanda A. Wheatley M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-2164  Augustus M. White III M/C 058  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
   Joseph T. White M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
 333-1407  Kayana T. White M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Lesa White M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-1411  Donald A. Willfong M/C 580  DRIVER
 300-4967  Sandy K. Willfong M/C 500  BUILDING SERVICE FOREPERSON
   Cherika L. Williams M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-3670  Loretta Williams M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-3450  Megan K. Williams M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE FOREPERSON
   Randy S. Williams M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
 333-1407  Tanner F. Williams M/C 658  BUILDING SERVICE FOREPERSON
 244-2443  David I. Williamson M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-2368  Doreena L. Wilson M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
   Nakeshia L. Wilson M/C 548  SNACK BAR ATTENDANT
   Nate Wilson M/C 548  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
 333-2137  Kim L. Wilson-Simmons   ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE
 300-4539  Charles M. Winfrey M/C 580  STOREKEEPER III
 333-7530  Rhonda N. Winston M/C 070  CULINARY WORKER II
   Sutten Winterbottom M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-0145  Edward F. Wisehart Jr M/C 222  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 300-4540  Robert D. Witty M/C 548  STOREKEEPER II
   Jacob M. Wolf M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
 333-7015  Nicholas J. Woolcott M/C 580  DRIVER
 333-1290  Belinda J. Wright M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER III
 333-6167  Michelle Wright M/C 500  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
   Quentin Wright M/C 548  FOOD SRVC SANITATION LABORER
   Tim Wright M/C 548  BUILDING SERVICE FOREPERSON
 333-2204  Brad E. Wurmnest   STOREKEEPER III
   Drew Wurmnest M/C 548  FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR (FLEX)
 333-1290  Maria Yfantis M/C 032  CULINARY WORKER II
 244-2482  Steven L. York M/C 066  BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR
 333-0310  Demetra C. Young M/C 500  CULINARY WORKER III
   Kajari U. Young M/C 548  CULINARY WORKER II
 333-4631  Soohwa Yu M/C 022  HEAD CHEF
   Cale D. Zehr M/C 802  CARPENTER
   Lisa D. Zeigler M/C 030  BUILDING SERVICE WORKER

This list includes all persons in employee group A, B, C or D with an appointment in this department that is either non-zero percent or is designated as tenure/tenure-track faculty.
All addresses and phone numbers are taken from the EDW. Employees may correct any errors themselves by logging on to Nessie.


Copyright ©2024 The Board of Trustees of the University of Illinois, All Rights Reserved