University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign Division of Management Information

 Current Staff Directory Listing

DMI PN99022

Department: 783  (School of Social Work)

If you do not see the information you need below, click on any staff member's name to see the entry in the online phonebook (PH)

All phone numbers are in the 217 area code unless otherwise indicated.

Last updated: 04/14/2024

Staff contacts:

 Phone  Name
Academic Advisor
 244-5244  Cheryl M. Street
Academic HR Contact
 333-4186  Wendy G. Harris
 244-6835  Nicole M. Peck
Affirmative Action Officer
 244-5230  Sandra L. Kopels
Assistant for the EO
 333-6872  Deborah S. Richardson
Business Manager
 333-4186  Wendy G. Harris
End-user IT Support
 265-0188  Tony Hillen
Facilities Manager
 244-8464  Amy L. Hiles
Scheduler
   Sandy Bruce
 244-5244  Cheryl M. Street
Staff HR Contact
 333-4186  Wendy G. Harris
 244-6835  Nicole M. Peck

Complete staff directory:

 Phone  Name Address3 Titles held in this department
A. Faculty and Other Academics
 333-3137  Kathleen J. Adams M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
   Soonok An M/C 082  ASST PROF
 300-6364  Steven G. Anderson M/C 082  PROF
 333-3675  Flavia C. Andrade M/C 082  PROF
   Amy S. Aviram M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
 333-2670  Anita A. Balgopal M/C 419  ADJ LECTURER
 333-2261  Mary Lou Bedient M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
   Melissa A. Borders M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
 333-8875  Kari A. Buttera M/C 082  CLIN ASST PROF
   Corey C. Campbell M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
 333-2261  Demetria L. Candler M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
 333-2887  Janet D. Carter-Black M/C 082  TEACHING PROF
 244-6435  Chung-Yi Chiu M/C 588  ASSOC PROF
   Valerie Cintron M/C 140  CLIN ASSOC PROF
   Debra L. Clapper M/C 082  CLIN ASST PROF
   Flora Y. Cohen M/C 082  ASST PROF
   Kaitlyn R. Cornell M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
 (781) 640-4532  Theodore P. Cross M/C 140  RES PROF
 333-2261  Dennis J. Crowell M/C 140  ADJ INSTR
 300-0200  Karen Tabb Dina M/C 082  PROF
   Kenna E. Dunlap Johnson M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
 244-5232  Tara Earls Larrison M/C 082  TCH ASSOC PROF
 300-3958  Christine Escobar-Sawicki M/C 082  CLIN ASSOC PROF
 244-9649  Sherrie M. Faulkner M/C 082  CLIN ASSOC PROF
 333-5837  Tamara L. Fuller M/C 082  RES ASSOC PROF
   Rachel C. Garthe M/C 082  ASSOC PROF
   Heidi J. Gulbrandson-Andrews M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
   Kelly L. Halcom M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
   Kimberly L. Harden M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
 300-2423  Jessica M. Harms M/C 082  CLIN ASST PROF
 244-5235  Judith R. Havlicek M/C 082  ASSOC PROF
 244-0076  Katherine A. Hensold M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
   Andrea J. Herzog M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
 333-2261  Tuyet-Mai H. Hoang   ASST PROF
   Melissa M. Iverson M/C 082  TEACHING ASST PROF
   Maggie Johnson M/C 081  ADJ INSTR
   Hyun Jung Kim M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
   Hyunil Kim M/C 082  ASST PROF
 244-7583  Linda S. Kingery M/C 082  ADJ LECTURER
 244-5230  Sandra L. Kopels M/C 140  PROF
 419-3145  Christopher R. Larrison M/C 180  ASSOC PROF
 300-0917  Tara Leytham Powell M/C 082  ASSOC PROF
 265-0577  Janet M. Liechty M/C 082  PROF
 333-2261  Brenda C. Lindsey M/C 082  TEACHING PROF
 244-5242  Benjamin J. Lough M/C 082  PROF
   Jenna G. Mahoney M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
 300-3415  Carol W. Mauck M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
 244-7230  Mary F. Maurer M/C 082  CLIN PROF
 244-5186  Hellen G. McDonald M/C 082  CLIN PROF
 333-2261  Teri L. McKean M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
   Tom Miebach M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
 493-4066  Deserai L. Miller M/C 082  ADJ LECTURER
 ( ) 244-5219  Julie L. Munoz-Najar M/C 082  CLIN ASSOC PROF
   Moses Okumu M/C 082  ASST PROF
 244-5236  Lissette Piedra M/C 082  ASSOC PROF
 300-7379  Kimberly S. Rice M/C 082  CLIN ASST PROF
   William J. Schneider M/C 082  ASST PROF
 333-5308  Douglas C. Smith M/C 082  PROF
   LaShonda Smith M/C 082  CLIN ASST PROF
   EunJee Song M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
   Kevin P. Tan M/C 082  ASSOC PROF
 300-1573  Lindsey A. Trout M/C 082  CLIN ASST PROF
   Cortney R. VanHook M/C 082  ASST PROF
   Ryan Wade M/C 082  ASST PROF
   Jen Walbridge M/C 434  ADJ INSTR
 244-2840  Kate M. Wegmann M/C 082  ASSOC PROF
 300-0259  Nancy L. White-Gibson M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
   Katina Y. Wilcher M/C 082  ADJ INSTR
   Carol J. Wilson Smith M/C 140  CLIN PROF
 300-1782  Liliane Windsor M/C 082  PROF
 244-5222  Chi-Fang Wu M/C 082  PROF
 244-5252  Min Zhan M/C 140  PROF
B. Academic Professionals
 Phone  Name Address3  Titles held in this department
   ghada Abdalla M/C 626  FAM ADVOCATE SPEC
   Nadia W. Abuamouneh M/C 082  CLIN QUALITY REVIEW COORD
   Erin R. Alexander M/C 082  PSYCH & PSYCHIAT PRGM DIR
   Ethan P. Allgood M/C 082  RES DATA ANLYS/PRGRMR
   Danielle A. Anderson M/C 082  INSTRN DESIGNER
   Mechelle Anderson M/C 082  CASE PRACTICE REVIEWER
   Robert C. Bambuch M/C 082  SR TRNG & LRNG FACILITATOR
 300-7370  Marni Basic M/C 665  SURVEY RES OUTR COORD
   Cindy L. Baumann M/C 082  FIELD IMP SUPP SPEC
 265-6907  Shahana Begum M/C 665  STATISTICAL ANLYS LEADER
   Sarah D. Bennett M/C 082  ECCT INTV MGR
   Aidan J. Berg M/C 4000  RES DATA SPEC
   Caila J. Bishop M/C 548  FAM ADVOCATE COORD
 (618) 942-5096  Karla A. Blake M/C 082  TRNG COORD
   Karen M. Blum M/C 082  LEAD CASE PRACTICE REV
 ( ) 244-7883  LaDonna L. Bracy M/C 082  FAM ADVC SPEC
 244-0139  Kanitra C. Branch M/C 082  TRNG & LRNG FACILITATOR
   Lupeda T. Brown M/C 082  IMP COACH & TRNG SPEC
 244-6083  Matt Buchi   ASST DIR OF ADVCMT
   Alan R. Cabell M/C 082  TRNG & LRNG FACILITATOR
   Melanie T. Cabello M/C 180  RES PRGM SPEC
 265-8493  Dawn M. Carpenter M/C 665  ASST DIR RES PRGRMS
   Sam Chapman M/C 080  TRNG & LRNG FACILTR
 244-5083  Monica D. Cherry M/C 082  DIR OF STDNT AFF
   Carla Childs M/C 082  TRNG & LRNG FACILITATOR
 244-2185  Yu-Ling Chiu M/C 082  RES SPEC
 300-1739  Marie E. Coobs M/C 180  SURVEY RES OUTR SPEC
 (312) 996-0032  Kimberly Coupet M/C 082  FIELD IMPLEMENTATION SUPP SPEC
   Caitlin Crissey M/C 082  INTENSIVE HOME BASED SPEC
   Heather R. Cross M/C 082  ACAD PARTNERSHIPS COORD
 (781) 640-4532  Theodore P. Cross M/C 140  SR RESEARCH SPEC
   Ken Dalla Costa M/C 082  FIELD SPEC
   Samantha I. Dedina M/C 082  SIM FACILTR
 333-2767  Viviana Deltas M/C 665  SR RES PGRM COORD
   Carrie B. Depoy M/C 082  IMPLEMENTATN COACH/TRNG TECHN
 300-6025  Renaldo E. Dixon Jr M/C 695  FISCAL DIR
   Laura A. Dommaraju M/C 082  FAM ADVOCATE SPEC
   JanLynn Druce Jones M/C 082  IMPLEMENTATION COACH/TRNG SPEC
   Lindsey D. Ebers M/C 082  SYST OF CARE SPEC
   Lori L. Egizio M/C 082  ASST DIR FIELD SERV
 333-4399  Ebonie M. Epinger M/C 082  RES PRGM COORD
 265-6259  Kim Erbe M/C 082  RES PRGM SPEC
   Nicole R. Eschenbach M/C 082  FIELD SPEC
   Amber R. Estes M/C 082  CLIN QUALITY REVIEW SPEC
   Emily Eubanks M/C 082  SR TRAINING & LRNG FACILITATOR
 333-0669  Jacqueline W. Farber M/C 180  RES PRGM COORD
 244-9649  Sherrie M. Faulkner M/C 082  DIR OF BSW FIELD ED
 244-6055  Nancy Flowers M/C 665  DIR RES PRGM
   Emilie M. Forrester M/C 082  FIELD IMP SUPP SPEC
 333-5461  Heather L. Fox M/C 082  SR RES SPEC
   Heather Fraser M/C 082  FIELD IMP SUPP SPEC
 333-5837  Tamara L. Fuller M/C 082  DIR, CFRC
   Janiene C. Garcia M/C 082  RES PRGM COORD
   Stacey N. Geiger M/C 082  PRGM MGR, PRE AND IN SERV
 300-8106  Aaron J. Godwin M/C 082  ASST DIR OF STEW & DONOR REL
   Nathan T. Goebel M/C 082  SR DIR OF ADVCMT
   Jill K. Gort M/C 082  FIELD IMP SUPP SPEC
 244-8198  Niki Grajewski M/C 082  SYST OF CARE SPEC
   Maria Gurdian-McCrea M/C 082  LEAD FIELD IMPL SUPP SPEC
 300-3516  Sharva Y. Hampton-Campbell M/C 082  STUDENT AFFAIRS COORD
 785-7069  Robert R. Harris M/C 466  ASSOC DIR OF FEDERAL REPORTING
 333-4186  Wendy G. Harris M/C 082  ASSOC DEAN FOR ADMN
   Anna K. Harvey M/C 082  CLIN QUALITY REVIEW SPEC
 333-0050  Ranya S. Hasan M/C 306  CLIN QUALITY REVIEW SPEC
 (309) 236-6058  Ginny M. Hayes Manske M/C 082  TRNG COORD
   Devin M. Holder M/C 082  PRGM MGR, PRE AND IN SERV
   Andy Hulten M/C 082  FAM ADVOCATE SPEC
   Aliya K. Javedullah M/C 082  CMTY PRAC COORD
 300-1019  Ga-Young Jin M/C 082  VST BHWELL COORDINATOR
 300-5599  Stephanie A. Johansson M/C 082  FIELD SPEC
   Deborah Johnson M/C 082  TRNG & LRNG FACILITATOR
   Melissa S. Johnson M/C 082  FIELD IMP SUPPORT MGR
 333-0600  Meegan Jumfuoh M/C 082  SIM FACILTR
   Sanjna Kamat M/C 082  INSTRN DESIGNER
 (773) 449-8130  Donna E. Kane M/C 082  FIELD IMP SUPP SPEC
   Alex E. Kellerman M/C 082  ACADEMIC ADVISOR
   Amanda C. Kelley M/C 716  RES DATA ANLYS/PRGRMR
   Heesung Kim M/C 082  LRNG & DEVLP PRGM MGR
   Kristen L. Kinnear M/C 082  IMP COACH TRNG TECH
   Sarah C. Krause M/C 180  RES PRGM SPEC
   Cady E. Landa M/C 082  RES SPEC
 (312) 996-0032  Victor Lasko M/C 082  SR STATEWIDE DIR WKFC DEVLP
   Robin R. Lasota M/C 082  DIR OF TRANSLATIONAL RES
   Tricia L. Lewis M/C 082  FIELD IMP SUPP MGR
 265-0577  Janet M. Liechty M/C 082  ASSOC DEAN FOR ACAD PRGMS
 244-5242  Benjamin J. Lough M/C 082  DEAN
   Casey N. Loyet M/C 082  LRNG & DEVLP SPEC
 333-2261  Lyn Matsey M/C 082  FIELD SERV COORD
   Stephanie R. McCluskey M/C 082  FIELD SPEC
 244-5186  Hellen G. McDonald M/C 082  ASSOC DIR INATL PRGMS
   Lawanda R. McGee M/C 082  ASST DIR PATHWAYS TO SUCCESS
   Len M. Meyer M/C 082  LGBTQI DIVERSITY TRAINER
   Shay Miller M/C 082  SPEC PROJ AND REVIEW SPEC
   Barbara A. Moore M/C 082  DIR OF IDCFS PARTNERSHIPS
   David Moore M/C 082  FIELD IMP SUPP MGR
   Vivian M. Moore M/C 082  FIELD SPEC
   Larry Nelson Jr M/C 082  PRGM MGR, PRE AND IN SERV
 244-5863  Martin G. Nieto M/C 082  SR RES SPEC
   Rasheka Norwood M/C 082  CASE PRACTICE REVIEWER
   Kim Ostrander M/C 082  RES DATA ANLYS
   Lori L. Owen M/C 082  TRNG FACILITATOR
   Banji L. Oyinloye Jr M/C 082  TRNG & LRNG FACILITATOR
 265-8301  Jo Pauly M/C 665  SR RES PRGM COORD
 244-6835  Nicole M. Peck M/C 082  ASSOC DIR HR
   Jeremiah W. Pennell M/C 082  SR TRNG & LRNG FACILITATOR
   Vinay Perni M/C 000  RES DATA SPEC
 300-7945  Jaclyn A. Petersen   SYST OF CARE SPEC
 (773) 726-4204  Dan Phillips M/C 082  RES SPEC
   Murielle R. Pierre-Louis M/C 082  RES DATA ANLYS
   Elizabeth B. Pillai M/C 082  POST AWARD RES SPEC
   Steve J. Ploum M/C 082  TRAINER
 244-5240  Becky L. Ponder M/C 082  DIR OF COMMUNICATIONS
   Leah C. Pouw M/C 082  VST RES PRGM COORD
   Linda Raczak M/C 082  RESEARCH DATA ANALYST
 333-0927  Crystal Reinhart M/C 665  SR RES SCI
 782-3182  Audrey D. Reischauer M/C 082  ASSOC DIR ACAD PARTNERSHIPS
   Germaine I. Reynolds M/C 082  QUALITY ASSURANCE SPEC
   Ocean L. Richardson M/C 082  CLIN QUALITY REVIEW SPEC
   Geraldine Rodriguez M/C 140  FCURP DIR
   Sherri L. Rudicil M/C 082  RES PRGM COORD
   Natalie Ruth M/C 082  MAP CLIN COORD
   Jason Sage M/C 082  STATEWIDE PROGRAM DIR
   Mike Sanchez M/C 082  TRNG & LRNG FACILITATOR
 (773) 371-6132  Veronica S. Sanchez M/C 082  ASSOC DIR OF PRIDE
   Shoshanna Y. Sandler M/C 082  CASE PRACTICE REVIEWER
   Julia C. Schick M/C 082  SYST OF CARE SPEC
   William J. Schneider M/C 082  FACULTY DIR, CFRC
   Karron J. Shaw M/C 082  ASST DIR, CCPTA
   Mistiree L. Sherrill M/C 082  TRNG & LRNG FACILITATOR
   Chris Shopinski M/C 082  CASE PRAC REVIEWER
 300-3106  Katie Shumway M/C 082  DIR CMTY LRNG LAB
   Haley C. Simpson M/C 082  RESEARCH DATA ANALYST
   Deja Smith M/C 082  TRNG & LRNG FACILITATOR
 333-5308  Douglas C. Smith M/C 082  DIR OF CPRD
   Liz Smith M/C 082  ASSOC DIR PRE & IN-SERV
   Jackie Smith M/C 082  RES PRGM SPEC
 (312) 996-0032  Kathyrn R. Smith M/C 082  LEAD FIELD IMP SUPP SPEC
   Monique A. Smith M/C 082  FIELD IMP SUPP MGR
   Abby Snow M/C 082  RES PRGM SPEC
   Debbie Spillane M/C 082  CASE PRACTICE REVIEWER
   Jodi L. Steckel M/C 082  FIELD SPECIALIST
   Jamie L. Steward M/C 082  SYST OF CARE COORD
   Latonia Stewart-McKinney M/C 082  FIELD IMP SUPP TECH
   Matthew Stinson M/C 082  ASSOC DIR, PATH
 244-5244  Cheryl M. Street M/C 082  DIR GRAD ENROLLMENT MGMT
   Ellen M. Surprenant M/C 082  SYST OF CARE SPEC
   Kevin P. Tan M/C 082  ASSOC DEAN FOR ENGAGMT, DEI
   Christa J. Taubert M/C 082  FIELD SPEC
   Marshae D. Terry M/C 082  ASSOC DIR, CCPTA
   Candace J. Thier M/C 082  RES DATA ANALYST
   Laura Threadgill M/C 082  TRNG & LRNG FACILITATOR
 265-0630  Gail A. Tittle M/C 665  RES PROGRAM SPEC
   Steve Tran M/C 201  RES SPECIALIST
 300-1573  Lindsey A. Trout M/C 082  MSW FIELD DIR
 244-9397  Katie M. Turley   INTENSIVE HOME BASED SPEC
   Rodney Tye M/C 082  TRNG & LRNG FACILTR
 333-7177  Satomi Wakita M/C 082  RESEARCH DATA ANALYST
 300-9996  Shufen Wang M/C 082  SR RES DATA ANALYST/SAS PROG
   Jessi Ward M/C 082  IMP COACH & TRNG SPEC
   Latrice Ware M/C 082  ASSOC DIR OF FISP
   Felisia Weaver-Gladney M/C 082  SIM FACILTR
 244-2840  Kate M. Wegmann M/C 082  MSW PROGRAM DIR
 333-2776  Jeni Weisiger M/C 082  RES DATA SPEC
   Bobbie West M/C 082  FIELD IMP SUPP SPEC
   Rebecca Whisenant M/C 082  CASE PRACTICE REVIEWER
   Andrea L. White M/C 082  IMP COACH & TRNG SPEC
   Steve White Jr M/C 082  TRNG & LRNG FACILTR
 265-5167  Phlona Y. Williams M/C 082  FAM ADVOCATE SPEC
   Spencer W. Williams M/C 082  SOFTWARE DEVLPR
 (773) 371-6486  Lisa Y. Wilson M/C 082  TRAINER
   Michael N. Wilson M/C 082  SYST OF CARE SPEC
   Carol J. Wilson Smith M/C 140  BSW PRGM DIR
 300-1782  Liliane Windsor M/C 082  ASSOC DEAN FOR RES
 244-5222  Chi-Fang Wu M/C 082  PHD PROGRAM DIR
   Anna E. Yas M/C 082  SYST OF CARE SPEC
   Wen-Ju Yeh M/C 082  INSTRN DESIGNER
 300-5075  Justin G. York M/C 082  DIR OF ONLINE EDUC
 (928) 699-1930  Meera W. Zukosky   SYST OF CARE EVAL SPEC
C. Civil Service
 Phone  Name Address3  Titles held in this department
   Craig M. Alaniz M/C 082  DATA ANLYS PRGRMR
   Roberta L. Bell M/C 082  SURVEY INTERVIEWER (CONTRACT)
 333-9104  Keith M. Blandford M/C 082  ACCOUNTING ASSISTANT
   Jeremy Bobbitt M/C 082  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
   Nicole M. Bonoan M/C 082  ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE (CONT)
   Sandy Bruce M/C 082  GRAD ADM & REC OFCR
   Aaron M. Burnett M/C 082  LINUX SYS & DATABASE ADMIN
   Kit Chadwick-Nava M/C 082  OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (CONTRACT)
 300-1149  Erin C. Cockrum M/C 082  ADMISSIONS & RECORDS OFFICER
   Joshua S. Conboy M/C 082  ONLINE TRNG SYST COORD (CONT)
   Stacy R. Craft M/C 082  FAM FIRST CONT QUAL IMPRV MGR
   Michelle K. Driscoll M/C 082  HR SPEC
 244-4579  Tiffany D. Ecker M/C 082  ACCOUNTING OFFICER
 (618) 684-5863  Jill E. Escue M/C 082  PROGRAM COORDINATOR (CONTRACT)
 265-9011  Beth Etchison M/C 082  GRANTS & CONTRACTS SPEC
   Jessica L. Farmer M/C 082  CQI ASSOC MGR
 244-5247  Amy E. Frederick M/C 082  ASSOC DIR PRFNL EDUC
   Kristin G. Galla M/C 082  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
   Hannah E. Gorden M/C 082  PROGRAM DATA ASST
 557-3975  Amy L. Graham M/C 082  OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (CONTRACT)
   Jennifer A. Greco M/C 082  CQI MANAGER (CONT)
   Laura C. Gutierrez M/C 082  POST SECONDARY EDUC SPEC
 333-8993  Cindy R. Heck M/C 665  OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR
   Meshell M. Heiden M/C 082  PROGRAM SERVICES AIDE
 244-8464  Amy L. Hiles M/C 082  BUS SERV MGR
 265-0188  Tony Hillen M/C 082  SR ASSOC DIR OF INFO TECHNOL
   Daniel Holmer M/C 082  CONTRACT SPEC
   Monica G. Hopkins M/C 082  PROGRAM ASSISTANT
 524-2034  Kelvin D. Hopson M/C 082  LRNG & DEVLP DATA ASST
   Budd A. Hudgins M/C 054  DATA GOVERNANCE ANLYS (CONT)
   Matt Jedlowski M/C 082  PROJECT MANAGER (CONT)
   Andrew R. Kaiser M/C 082  SOFTWARE DEVLPR
   Bart M. Kerz M/C 082  DATA ANLYS PRGRMR
   Ruth E. Kirkpatrick M/C 082  PROGRAM SERVICES AIDE (CONT)
   Aneliya A. Kostova M/C 082  PRGM ASST (CONT)
 265-8195  Barbara W. Lancaster M/C 665  OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR
   Cynthia Lemoine M/C 082  OFFICE SUPPORT SPEC (CONT)
   Monica N. Little M/C 082  PROGRAM DATA ASSISTANT
   Jennifer Marett M/C 082  DIR OF EBI (CONT)
   Billie Mason M/C 082  PROGRAM ASSISTANT
   Craig A. McFadden M/C 082  QUALITY ASSURANCE TECH
 333-5837  Heidi R. Meyer   OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR
 300-6499  Nicole U. Nelson   ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
 300-1834  Ellena Neubauer M/C 228  HEALTH SERVICES COORD
 244-1235  Lynn L. Nguyen M/C 082  GRANTS & CONTRACTS ASSOCIATE
   Kirsten E. Norris M/C 082  HR SPEC
   Ellen Pfannenstiel M/C 082  CMTY PRAC COORD
 333-6872  Deborah S. Richardson M/C 082  ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
   Megan M. Royce M/C 082  TRNG COORD
   Morgan M. Scott M/C 082  PROGRAM ASSSISTANT
   Nehal Shamma M/C 082  CONTRACT SPECIALIST
   Omar A. Shamma M/C 082  SIMULATION LOGISTICS COORD
   Janet L. Sickler M/C 082  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
 333-3588  Dan Sokola Jr   ASSOC IT SPEC
 265-0723  Jennifer N. Stenger M/C 696  CONTRACT SPEC
   Chase D. Strader M/C 082  TSTG & TRACKING COORD
 (773) 371-6509  Brooke E. Taylor M/C 6062  ASSOC DIR OF REG AND LOGISTICS
 (999) 999-9999  Christina R. Temple M/C 082  FAM FIRST IMPL SUPP SPEC
   Nashun Tillis M/C 082  POST SECONDARY EDUC SPEC
   Laura R. Van Horne M/C 082  SR SPEC PROJ MGR (CONT)
   James Van Leer M/C 082  IT TECHNICAL ASSOCIATE
   Amy N. VanWingerden M/C 082  PRGM ASST
   Kate Walczak M/C 082  FAM FIRST IMPL SUPPORT SPEC
 333-4752  Angelica Wassom M/C 563  PROGRAM ASSISTANT
 300-3406  Ornit Weiss M/C 665  APP & DATA SERV LEADER
   Lania M. West M/C 082  PROGRAM ASSISTANT (CONT)
   Felicia Y. Wilborn M/C 082  FAM FIRST IMP SUPP SPEC
   Mashiah D. Williams M/C 082  OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOC (CONT)
   Kerri J. Wiman M/C 082  CONTRACT SPEC
   Kevin Young M/C 082  PROJ MGR (CONTRACT)
   Sasha Zalyvadna M/C 082  COMNC & CONTENT COORD
U. Other
 Phone  Name Address3  Titles held in this department
 300-6364  Steven G. Anderson M/C 082  DEAN EMERITUS

This list includes all persons in employee group A, B, C or D with an appointment in this department that is either non-zero percent or is designated as tenure/tenure-track faculty.
All addresses and phone numbers are taken from the EDW. Employees may correct any errors themselves by logging on to Nessie.


Copyright ©2024 The Board of Trustees of the University of Illinois, All Rights Reserved